FOOTBALL TOURNAMENT RECORDS
Adams Central Gary Wirt North Newton
Alexandria Gibson Southern North Posey
Anderson Goshen North Putnam
Anderson Highland Greencastle North Vermillion
Anderson Madison Heights Greenfield-Central North White
Anderson Prep Academy Greensburg Northeastern
Andrean Greenwood Northfield
Angola Griffith Northridge
Attica Guerin Catholic Northview
Avon Hagerstown Northwestern
Batesville Hamilton NorthWood
Bedford North Lawrence Hamilton Heights Norwell
Beech Grove Hamilton Southeastern Oak Hill
Bellmont Hammond Oldenburg Academy
Ben Davis Hammond Clark Owen Valley
Benton Central Hammond Gavit Paoli
Blackford Hammond Morton Park Tudor
Bloomington North Hammond Noll Parke Heritage
Bloomington South Hammond Noll Pendleton Heights
Bluffton Hanover Central Penn
Boone Grove Harding Perry Central
Boonville Harrison (West Lafayette) Perry Meridian
Bowman Academy Heritage Peru
Brazil Heritage Christian Pike
Brebeuf Jesuit Heritage Hills Pike Central
Bremen Highland Pioneer
Brookville Hobart Plainfield
Brown County Homestead Plymouth
Brownsburg Howe Military Portage
Brownstown Central Huntington North Prairie Heights
Calumet Indian Creek Princeton
Cambridge City Lincoln Indiana Deaf Providence
Carmel Indianapolis Arlington Rensselaer Central
Carroll (Flora) Indianapolis Attucks Richmond
Carroll (Fort Wayne) Indianapolis Broad Ripple River Forest
Cascade Indianapolis Cathedral Riverton Parke
Castle Indianapolis Chatard Rochester
Caston Indianapolis Howe Rock Creek Academy
Center Grove Indianapolis Lutheran Rockville
Centerville Indianapolis Manual Rushville
Central Noble Indianapolis Marshall Salem
Charlestown Indianapolis Northwest Scottsburg
Chesterton Indianapolis Ritter Seeger
Churubusco Indianapolis Roncalli Seymour
Clarksville Indianapolis Scecina Shelbyville
Clinton Central Indianapolis Shortridge Shenandoah
Clinton Prairie Indianapolis Tech Sheridan
Cloverdale Indianapolis Tindley Silver Creek
Columbia City Indianapolis Washington South Adams
Columbus East Jasper South Bend Adams
Columbus North Jay County South Bend Clay
Concord Jeffersonville South Bend LaSalle
Connersville Jennings County South Bend Riley
Corydon Central Jimtown South Bend St. Joseph
Covenant Christian John Glenn South Bend Washington
Covington Kankakee Valley South Central (Union Mills)
Crawford County Knightstown South Dearborn
Crawfordsville Knox South Decatur
Crown Point Kokomo South Newton
Culver Lafayette Central Catholic South Putnam
Culver Academy Lafayette Jeff South Spencer
Danville Lake Central South Vermillion
Decatur Central Lake Station Southern Wells
DeKalb Lakeland Southmont
Delphi Lapel Southport
Delta LaPorte Southridge
Dugger Union LaVille Southwood
East Central Lawrence Central Speedway
East Chicago Central Lawrence North Springs Valley
East Chicago Roosevelt Lawrenceburg Sullivan
East Chicago Washington Lebanon Switzerland County
East Noble Leo Taylor
Eastbrook Lewis Cass Tecumseh
Eastern (Greentown) Linton-Stockton Tell City
Eastern (Pekin) Logansport Terre Haute North
Eastern Greene Lowell Terre Haute South
Eastern Hancock Maconaquah Tippecanoe Valley
Eastside Madison Tipton
Edgewood Madison-Grant Traders Point Christian
Edinburgh Manchester Tri
Elkhart Central Marion Tri-Central
Elkhart Memorial Martinsville Tri-County
Elwood McCutcheon Triton
Evansville Bosse Merrillville Triton Central
Evansville Central Michigan City Tri-West
Evansville Harrison Michigan City Elston Turkey Run
Evansville Mater Dei Michigan City Rogers Twin Lakes
Evansville Memorial Milan Union (Dugger)
Evansville North Mishawaka Union City
Evansville Reitz Mishawaka Marian Union County
Fairfield Mississinewa Valparaiso
Fishers Mitchell Vincennes Lincoln
Floyd Central Monroe Central Wabash
Forest Park Monrovia Warren Central
Fort Wayne Concordia Mooresville Warsaw
Fort Wayne Dwenger Mount Vernon (Fortville) Washington
Fort Wayne Elmhurst Mount Vernon (Posey) Wawasee
Fort Wayne Luers Muncie Central Wes-Del
Fort Wayne North Muncie North West Central
Fort Wayne Northrop Muncie South West Lafayette
Fort Wayne Snider Munster West Noble
Fort Wayne South New Albany West Vigo
Fort Wayne Wayne New Castle West Washington
Fountain Central New Haven Western
Frankfort New Palestine Western Boone
Franklin New Prairie Westfield
Franklin Central Noblesville Wheeler
Franklin County North Central (Farmersburg) Whiteland
Frankton North Central (Indianapolis) Whiting
Fremont North Daviess Whitko
Frontier North Decatur Winamac
Garrett North Harrison Winchester
Gary Mann North Judson Wood Memorial
Gary Roosevelt North Knox Woodlan
Gary Wallace North Miami Yorktown
Gary West North Montgomery Zionsville