CLASS 6A
SECTIONAL 1 [BRACKET]
Lake Central [9-1] at Merrillville [5-5]
SECTIONAL 2 [BRACKET]
Penn [10-0] at Chesterton [6-4]
SECTIONAL 3 [BRACKET]
Homestead [8-2] at Carroll (Fort Wayne) [10-0]
SECTIONAL 4 [BRACKET]
Fishers [7-3] at Carmel [10-0]
SECTIONAL 5 [BRACKET]
Ben Davis [8-2] at Avon [8-2]
SECTIONAL 6 [BRACKET]
Lawrence Central [4-6] at Warren Central [8-2]
SECTIONAL 7 [BRACKET]
Franklin Central [3-7] at Southport [8-2]
SECTIONAL 8 [BRACKET]
Center Grove [7-3] at Columbus North [5-5]
CLASS 5A
SECTIONAL 9 [BRACKET]
Munster [7-2] at Mishawaka [8-2]
LaPorte [4-5] at Michigan City [4-5]
SECTIONAL 10 [BRACKET]
Goshen [0-9] at Elkhart Central [3-6]
Concord [6-3] at Elkhart Memorial [1-8]
SECTIONAL 11 [BRACKET]
Kokomo [6-3] at Harrison (West Lafayette) [6-3]
Westfield [5-4] at McCutcheon [9-0]
SECTIONAL 12 [BRACKET]
Fort Wayne North [3-6] at Fort Wayne Wayne [8-1]
Fort Wayne Snider [7-2] at Huntington North [5-4]
SECTIONAL 13 [BRACKET]
Anderson [2-7] at Indianapolis Cathedral [4-5]
Zionsville [3-6] at Decatur Central [7-2]
SECTIONAL 14 [BRACKET]
Whiteland [6-3] at Franklin [3-6]
Jennings County [1-8] at Floyd Central [5-4]
SECTIONAL 15 [BRACKET]
Bloomington South [8-1] at Bedford North Lawrence [4-5]
Martinsville [6-3] at Bloomington North [4-5]
SECTIONAL 16 [BRACKET]
Evansville North [3-6] at Terre Haute North [4-5]
Terre Haute South [8-1] at Castle [6-3]
CLASS 4A
SECTIONAL 17 [BRACKET]
Lowell [6-4] at Gary West [2-8]
Hammond Morton [9-1] at Highland [6-4]
SECTIONAL 18 [BRACKET]
Kankakee Valley [6-4] at New Prairie [9-1]
South Bend St. Joseph [7-2] at Plymouth [10-0]
SECTIONAL 19 [BRACKET]
Leo [8-2] at NorthWood [6-4]
Northridge [8-2] at East Noble [7-3]
SECTIONAL 20 [BRACKET]
Columbia City [4-6] at New Haven [7-3]
Marion [1-9] at Norwell [4-6]
SECTIONAL 21 [BRACKET]
New Castle [1-8] at New Palestine [10-0]
Beech Grove [6-4] at Pendleton Heights [4-6]
SECTIONAL 22 [BRACKET]
Indianapolis Chatard [8-2] at Indianapolis Roncalli [5-5]
Plainfield [3-7] at Northview [8-2]
SECTIONAL 23 [BRACKET]
East Central [7-3] at Shelbyville [5-5]
Columbus East [10-0] at Madison [6-4]
SECTIONAL 24 [BRACKET]
Jasper [9-1] at Evansville Central [4-5]
Owen Valley [8-2] at Evansville Reitz [9-1]
CLASS 3A
SECTIONAL 25 [BRACKET]
Knox [1-8] at Calumet [8-2]
Mishawaka Marian [8-2] at Andrean [10-0]
SECTIONAL 26 [BRACKET]
Peru [4-6] at Culver Academy [4-6]
Jimtown [7-3] at Rochester [9-1]
SECTIONAL 27 [BRACKET]
Bellmont [6-4] at Garrett [7-3]
Fort Wayne Luers [8-2] at Heritage [7-3]
SECTIONAL 28 [BRACKET]
Mississinewa [7-3] at Delta [6-4]
Western [3-7] at Yorktown [9-1]
SECTIONAL 29 [BRACKET]
Brebeuf Jesuit [7-3] at Tri-West [9-1]
Edgewood [9-1] at Western Boone [7-3]
SECTIONAL 30 [BRACKET]
Rushville [4-6] at Hamilton Heights [8-2]
Guerin Catholic [7-3] at Batesville [8-2]
SECTIONAL 31 [BRACKET]
North Harrison [3-6] at Mitchell [4-6]
Brownstown Central [10-0] at Charlestown [8-2]
SECTIONAL 32 [BRACKET]
Gibson Southern [9-1] at Mount Vernon (Posey) [5-5]
Evansville Bosse [2-8] at Heritage Hills [9-1]
CLASS 2A
SECTIONAL 33 [BRACKET]
Boone Grove [6-4] at Wheeler [9-1]
Bowman Academy [1-9] at Rensselaer Central [10-0]
SECTIONAL 34 [BRACKET]
Bremen [5-5] at Wabash [2-8]
Eastside [9-1] at Woodlan [7-3]
SECTIONAL 35 [BRACKET]
Lewis Cass [9-1] at Benton Central [2-8]
Lafayette Central Catholic [7-3] at Delphi [5-5]
SECTIONAL 36 [BRACKET]
Lapel [4-6] at Alexandria [9-1]
Oak Hill [8-2] at Bluffton [3-7]
SECTIONAL 37 [BRACKET]
Indianapolis Ritter [6-4] at Park Tudor [2-8]
South Vermillion [4-6] at Monrovia [8-2]
SECTIONAL 38 [BRACKET]
Heritage Christian [8-2] at Shenandoah [8-2]
Centerville [6-4] at Winchester [9-1]
SECTIONAL 39 [BRACKET]
Providence [7-3] at Triton Central [9-1]
Eastern (Pekin) [1-9] at Milan [6-4]
SECTIONAL 40 [BRACKET]
Evansville Mater Dei [10-0] at Southridge [7-3]
North Posey [7-3] at Tell City [3-7]
CLASS 1A
SECTIONAL 41 [BRACKET]
LaVille [7-3] at Triton [3-7]
Whiting [10-0] at Winamac [10-0]
SECTIONAL 42 [BRACKET]
Carroll (Flora) [2-8] at Caston [3-7]
North White [6-4] at Pioneer [9-1]
SECTIONAL 43 [BRACKET]
Northfield [7-2] at South Adams [4-6]
Southern Wells [7-3] at Southwood [7-3]
SECTIONAL 44 [BRACKET]
Clinton Central [4-5] at Sheridan [6-4]
Tri-Central [8-1] at Indianapolis Shortridge [8-2]
SECTIONAL 45 [BRACKET]
Monroe Central [7-3] at Eastern Hancock [8-2]
Hagerstown [5-5] at Northeastern [10-0]
SECTIONAL 46 [BRACKET]
South Putnam [6-4] at Indianapolis Lutheran [7-3]
Indianapolis Howe [5-5] at South Decatur [5-5]
SECTIONAL 47 [BRACKET]
Fountain Central [8-2] at Rockville [7-3]
Covington [5-5] at North Vermillion [10-0]
SECTIONAL 48 [BRACKET]
Tecumseh [6-3] at North Knox [8-2]
Linton-Stockton [9-1] at Perry Central [8-2]