FRIDAY, SEP. 8
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams Central at Jay County7:00 pm 
Alexandria at Frankton7:00 pm 
Anderson at Marion7:00 pm 
Anderson Prep Academy at Indianapolis Shortridge7:00 pm 
Andrean at Hammond8:00 pm 
Angola at West Noble7:00 pm 
Attica at Rockville7:00 pm 
Bellmont at Norwell7:00 pm 
Ben Davis at Center Grove7:00 pm 
Benton Central at Lafayette Central Catholic7:30 pm 
Birmingham Rice (Mich.) at Elkhart Central7:00 pm 
Blackford at Oak Hill7:00 pm 
Bloomington North at Bloomington South7:00 pm 
Bluffton at Woodlan7:00 pm 
Boone Grove at Lake Station8:00 pm 
Boonville at Harrisburg (Ill.)8:00 pm 
Bowman Academy at Gary West8:00 pm 
Bremen at Triton7:00 pm 
Brownsburg at Avon7:00 pm 
Calumet at Griffith8:00 pm 
Carmel at Pike7:00 pm 
Carroll (Flora) at Sheridan7:30 pm 
Castle at Evansville Bosse8:00 pm 
Centerville at Cambridge City Lincoln7:00 pm 
Charlestown at North Harrison7:00 pm 
Clarksville at Providence7:00 pm 
Clinton Central at Frontier7:30 pm 
Cloverdale at Cascade7:00 pm 
Columbia City at Huntington North7:00 pm 
Columbus East at Jennings County7:00 pm 
Columbus North at Franklin Central7:00 pm 
Concord at Wawasee7:00 pm 
Connersville at South Dearborn7:00 pm 
Covenant Christian at Fremont7:30 pm 
Crawford County at Rock Creek Academy7:00 pm 
Crown Point at Lake Central8:00 pm 
Culver at West Central7:00 pm 
Culver Academy at Western7:30 pm 
Danville at Crawfordsville7:00 pm 
Delphi at Indianapolis Washington7:30 pm 
East Central at Franklin County7:00 pm 
East Noble at DeKalb7:00 pm 
Eastern (Pekin) at Silver Creek7:00 pm 
Eastern Greene at Mitchell7:00 pm 
Eastern Hancock at Indianapolis Broad Ripple7:00 pm 
Eastside at Churubusco7:00 pm 
Edgewood at Owen Valley7:00 pm 
Edinburgh at Switzerland County7:00 pm 
Elwood at Mississinewa7:00 pm 
Evansville Harrison at Evansville North8:00 pm 
Evansville Memorial at Evansville Mater Dei8:00 pm 
Evansville Reitz at Evansville Central8:00 pm 
Fairfield at Niles (Mich.)7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne Concordia at Fort Wayne Luers7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne North at Fort Wayne Wayne7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne Northrop at Carroll (Fort Wayne)7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne South at Fort Wayne Snider7:00 pm 
Fountain Central at Covington7:00 pm 
Frankfort at Southmont7:00 pm 
Garrett at Lakeland7:00 pm 
Gibson Southern at Henderson County (Ky.)8:00 pm 
Goshen at NorthWood7:00 pm 
Greencastle at South Putnam7:00 pm 
Greenfield-Central at Pendleton Heights7:30 pm 
Hamilton Heights at Tipton7:00 pm 
Hamilton Southeastern at Fishers7:00 pm 
Hammond Clark at Lowell8:00 pm 
Hammond Morton at Munster8:00 pm 
Hammond Noll at South Central (Union Mills)8:00 pm 
Heritage at South Adams7:00 pm 
Heritage Christian at Indianapolis Arlington7:00 pm 
Highland at Hammond Gavit8:00 pm 
Hobart at East Chicago Central8:00 pm 
Homestead at Fort Wayne Dwenger7:00 pm 
Indian Creek at Brown County7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Cathedral at Indianapolis Chatard7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Howe at Guerin Catholic7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Lutheran at Oldenburg Academy7:00 pm Earlham
Indianapolis Northwest at Indianapolis Manual7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Scecina at Beech Grove7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Tindley at Indiana Deaf7:00 pm 
Jasper at Heritage Hills8:00 pm 
Jeffersonville at Madison7:00 pm 
John Glenn at Jimtown7:00 pm 
Kokomo at McCutcheon7:00 pm 
LaPorte at Chesterton8:00 pm 
Lawrence North at North Central (Indianapolis)7:00 pm 
Lawrenceburg at Greensburg7:00 pm 
Linton-Stockton at North Vermillion7:00 pm 
Logansport at Indianapolis Tech7:00 pm 
Madison-Grant at Eastbrook7:00 pm 
Martin County at Traders Point Christian7:30 pm 
Martinsville at Decatur Central7:00 pm 
Michigan City at Valparaiso8:00 pm 
Mishawaka Marian at South Bend Riley7:00 pm 
Monrovia at Triton Central7:00 pm 
Mooresville at Greenwood7:00 pm 
Mount Carmel (Ill.) at Princeton8:00 pm 
Mount Vernon (Fortville) at New Palestine7:30 pm 
New Albany at Bedford North Lawrence7:00 pm 
New Haven at Leo7:00 pm 
New Prairie at South Bend Washington7:30 pm 
Noblesville at Westfield7:00 pm 
North Decatur at North Central (Farmersburg)7:30 pm 
North Judson at Knox8:00 pm 
North Knox at Wood Memorial7:30 pm 
North Miami at Southwood7:00 pm 
North Montgomery at Lebanon7:00 pm 
North Newton at Kankakee Valley8:00 pm 
North Posey at Southridge8:00 pm 
Northeastern at Hagerstown7:00 pm 
Northfield at Tippecanoe Valley7:00 pm 
Northridge at Plymouth7:00 pm 
Northwestern at Lewis Cass7:00 pm 
Orchard Lake St. Mary's (Mich.) at Penn7:00 pm 
Osceola Grace at Gary Roosevelt8:00 pm 
Paoli at Perry Central7:30 pm 
Peru at Manchester7:00 pm 
Pioneer at Caston7:00 pm 
Plainfield at Indianapolis Roncalli7:00 pm 
Portage at Merrillville8:00 pm 
Prairie Heights at Central Noble7:00 pm 
Richmond at Muncie Central7:00 pm 
River Forest at Hanover Central8:00 pm 
Rushville at Batesville7:00 pm 
Salem at Brownstown Central7:00 pm 
Scottsburg at Corydon Central7:00 pm 
Seeger at Riverton Parke7:00 pm 
Seymour at Floyd Central7:00 pm 
Shelbyville at New Castle7:30 pm 
Shenandoah at Lapel7:00 pm 
South Bend Adams at Mishawaka7:00 pm 
South Bend St. Joseph at South Bend Clay7:00 pm 
South Decatur at Milan7:00 pm 
South Newton at Watseka (Ill.)8:00 pm 
South Spencer at Owensboro Catholic (Ky.)8:00 pm 
Southern Wells at Park Tudor7:30 pm 
Southport at Terre Haute North7:30 pm 
Southside HomeSchool at Indianapolis Attucks7:00 pm 
Speedway at Indianapolis Ritter7:00 pm 
Springs Valley at West Washington7:00 pm 
Sullivan at North Putnam7:00 pm 
Taylor at Eastern (Greentown)7:00 pm 
Tecumseh at Forest Park7:30 pm 
Tell City at Pike Central7:30 pm 
Terre Haute South at Perry Meridian7:30 pm 
Tri-Central at Clinton Prairie7:00 pm 
Tri-County at North White7:00 pm 
Trinity Lutheran at Knightstown7:00 pm 
Tri-West at Western Boone7:00 pm 
Turkey Run at South Vermillion7:00 pm 
Twin Lakes at Rensselaer Central7:30 pm 
Union City at Monroe Central7:30 pm 
Vincennes Lincoln at Mount Vernon (Posey)8:00 pm 
Wabash at Maconaquah7:00 pm 
Warren Central at Lawrence Central7:00 pm 
Warsaw at Elkhart Memorial7:00 pm 
Washington at North Daviess7:00 pm 
Wes-Del at Tri7:00 pm 
West Vigo at Northview7:00 pm 
Whiteland at Franklin7:00 pm 
Whiting at Wheeler8:00 pm 
Whitko at Rochester7:00 pm 
Winamac at LaVille7:30 pm 
Winchester at Union County7:00 pm 
Yorktown at Delta7:30 pm 
Zionsville at Brebeuf Jesuit7:00 pm