FRIDAY, SEP. 7
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AlexandriaatMadison-Grant 7:00 pm 
AvonatBrownsburg 7:00 pm 
BatesvilleatRushville 7:00 pm 
Bedford North LawrenceatNew Albany 7:00 pm 
Benton CentralatWestern 7:00 pm 
BlackfordatFrankton 7:00 pm 
Bloomington SouthatBloomington North 7:00 pm 
Brown CountyatIndian Creek 7:00 pm 
Brownstown CentralatSalem 7:00 pm 
Cambridge City LincolnatNortheastern 7:00 pm 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atFort Wayne Northrop 7:00 pm 
CascadeatCloverdale 7:00 pm 
CastonatPioneer 7:00 pm 
Center GroveatBen Davis 7:00 pm 
Central NobleatPrairie Heights 7:00 pm 
ChestertonatLaPorte 8:00 pm 
ChurubuscoatEastside 7:00 pm 
ClarksvilleatProvidence 7:00 pm 
Clinton PrairieatTri-Central 7:00 pm 
Corydon CentralatScottsburg 7:00 pm 
Covenant ChristianatIndianapolis Manual 7:00 pm 
CovingtonatFountain Central 7:00 pm 
CrawfordsvilleatDanville 7:00 pm 
Culver AcademyatFairfield 7:30 pm 
Decatur CentralatMartinsville 7:00 pm 
DeKalbatEast Noble 7:00 pm 
DeltaatYorktown 7:30 pm 
East Chicago CentralatHobart 8:00 pm 
EastbrookatMississinewa 7:00 pm 
Eastern (Greentown)atTaylor 7:00 pm 
Eastern HancockatHeritage Christian 7:00 pm 
Elkhart CentralatBenton Harbor (Mich.) 7:00 pm 
Elkhart MemorialatWarsaw 7:00 pm 
Evansville BosseatCastle 8:00 pm 
Evansville CentralatEvansville Reitz 8:00 pm 
Evansville Mater DeiatEvansville Memorial 8:00 pm 
Evansville NorthatEvansville Harrison 8:00 pm 
FishersatHamilton Southeastern 7:00 pm 
Floyd CentralatSeymour 7:00 pm 
Forest ParkatTecumseh 7:30 pm 
Fort Wayne DwengeratHomestead 7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne LuersatFort Wayne Concordia 7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne SnideratFort Wayne South 7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne WayneatFort Wayne North 7:00 pm 
FranklinatWhiteland 7:00 pm 
Franklin CentralatZionsville 7:00 pm 
Franklin CountyatEast Central 7:30 pm 
FremontatPittsford (Mich.) 7:00 pm 
FrontieratClinton Central 7:30 pm 
Gary WestatBowman Academy 8:00 pm 
GreensburgatLawrenceburg 7:00 pm 
GreenwoodatMooresville 7:00 pm 
GriffithatCalumet 8:00 pm 
Guerin CatholicatIndianapolis Howe 7:00 pm 
Hamilton HeightsatNorthwestern 7:00 pm 
HammondatAndrean 8:00 pm 
Hanover CentralatRiver Forest 8:00 pm 
Harrisburg (Ill.)atBoonville 8:00 pm 
Harrison (West Lafayette)atLafayette Jeff 7:00 pm 
Henderson County (Ky.)atGibson Southern 8:00 pm 
Heritage HillsatJasper 8:00 pm 
HighlandatHammond Gavit 8:00 pm 
Huntington NorthatColumbia City 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis AttucksatAnderson Prep Academy 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis CathedralatIndianapolis Chatard 7:00 pm Indpls. Tech
Indianapolis RitteratSpeedway 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis RoncalliatColumbus North 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis ScecinaatBeech Grove 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis TechatLogansport 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis TindleyatIndiana Deaf 7:00 pm 
Jay CountyatAdams Central 7:00 pm 
Jennings CountyatColumbus East 7:00 pm 
JimtownatJohn Glenn 7:00 pm 
Kankakee ValleyatNorth Newton 8:00 pm 
KnightstownatUnion City 7:00 pm 
KnoxatNorth Judson 8:00 pm 
Lafayette Central CatholicatWest Lafayette 7:30 pm 
Lake CentralatCrown Point 8:00 pm 
Lake StationatBoone Grove 8:00 pm 
LakelandatGarrett 7:00 pm 
LapelatShenandoah 7:00 pm 
LaVilleatWinamac 7:30 pm 
Lawrence CentralatWarren Central 7:00 pm 
LebanonatNorth Montgomery 7:00 pm 
LeoatNew Haven 7:00 pm 
Lewis CassatTipton 7:00 pm 
LowellatHammond Clark 8:00 pm 
MaconaquahatWabash 7:00 pm 
MadisonatJeffersonville 7:00 pm 
ManchesteratPeru 7:00 pm 
MarionatAnderson 7:00 pm 
McCutcheonatKokomo 7:00 pm 
MerrillvilleatPortage 8:00 pm 
MilanatSouth Decatur 7:00 pm 
MishawakaatSouth Bend Adams 7:00 pm 
MitchellatEastern Greene 7:00 pm 
Mount Vernon (Posey)atVincennes Lincoln 7:30 pm 
Muncie CentralatRichmond 7:00 pm 
MunsteratHammond Morton 8:00 pm 
New CastleatShelbyville 7:30 pm 
New PalestineatMount Vernon (Fortville) 7:30 pm 
New PrairieatSouth Bend St. Joseph 7:00 pm 
North Central (Farmersburg)atNorth Decatur 7:30 pm 
North Central (Indianapolis)atLawrence North 7:00 pm 
North DaviessatWashington 8:00 pm 
North HarrisonatCharlestown 7:00 pm 
North PutnamatSullivan 7:30 pm 
North VermillionatLinton-Stockton 7:00 pm 
North WhiteatTri-County 7:00 pm 
NorthviewatWest Vigo 7:00 pm 
NorthWoodatGoshen 7:00 pm 
NorwellatBellmont 7:00 pm 
Oak HillatElwood 7:00 pm 
Oldenburg AcademyatIndianapolis Lutheran 7:00 pm 
Osceola GraceatGary Roosevelt 8:00 pm 
Owen ValleyatEdgewood 7:00 pm 
Owensboro Catholic (Ky.)atSouth Spencer 8:00 pm 
Park TudoratTraders Point Christian 7:00 pm 
Parke HeritageatAttica 7:00 pm 
Pendleton HeightsatGreenfield-Central 7:30 pm 
PennatOrchard Lake St. Mary's (Mich.) 7:00 pm 
Perry CentralatPaoli 7:30 pm 
PikeatCarmel 7:00 pm 
Pike CentralatTell City 7:30 pm 
PlainfieldatPerry Meridian 7:00 pm 
PlymouthatNorthridge 7:00 pm 
PrincetonatMount Carmel (Ill.) 8:00 pm 
Rensselaer CentralatTwin Lakes 7:30 pm 
Riverton ParkeatSeeger 7:00 pm 
RochesteratWhitko 7:00 pm 
Rock Creek AcademyatCrawford County 7:00 pm 
SheridanatCarroll (Flora) 7:30 pm 
Silver CreekatEastern (Pekin) 7:00 pm 
South AdamsatHeritage 7:00 pm 
South Bend RileyatMishawaka Marian 7:00 pm 
South Bend WashingtonatSouth Bend Clay 7:00 pm 
South Central (Union Mills)atHammond Noll 8:00 pm 
South DearbornatConnersville 7:00 pm 
South NewtonatDelphi 7:30 pm 
South PutnamatGreencastle 7:00 pm 
South VermillionatMarshall (Ill.) 7:30 pm 
Southern WellsatMonroe Central 7:30 pm 
SouthmontatFrankfort 7:00 pm 
SouthportatBrebeuf Jesuit 7:00 pm 
SouthridgeatNorth Posey 7:30 pm 
Southside HomeSchoolatDugger Union 7:00 pm 
SouthwoodatNorth Miami 7:00 pm 
Switzerland CountyatEdinburgh 7:00 pm 
Terre Haute NorthatTerre Haute South 7:00 pm 
Tippecanoe ValleyatNorthfield 7:00 pm 
Trinity LutheranatIndianapolis Shortridge 7:00 pm 
TritonatBremen 7:00 pm 
Triton CentralatMonrovia 7:00 pm 
Union CountyatHagerstown 7:00 pm 
ValparaisoatMichigan City 8:00 pm 
WawaseeatConcord 7:00 pm 
West CentralatCulver 7:00 pm 
West NobleatAngola 7:00 pm 
West WashingtonatSprings Valley 7:00 pm 
Western BooneatTri-West 7:00 pm 
WestfieldatNoblesville 7:00 pm 
WheeleratWhiting 8:00 pm 
WinchesteratCenterville 7:00 pm 
Wood MemorialatNorth Knox 7:30 pm 
WoodlanatBluffton 7:00 pm