FRIDAY, SEP. 6
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AlexandriaatFrankton 7:00 pm
AndreanatNew Prairie 8:00 pm
AvonatHamilton Southeastern 7:00 pm
Benton CentralatLewis Cass 7:00 pm
BlackfordatOak Hill 7:00 pm
Bloomington NorthatTerre Haute South 7:30 pm
Bloomington SouthatTerre Haute North 7:30 pm
Brebeuf JesuitatIndianapolis Ritter 7:00 pm
Brownstown CentralatEastern (Pekin) 7:00 pm
Cambridge City LincolnatTri 7:00 pm
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atFort Wayne North 7:00 pm
CascadeatIndianapolis Scecina 7:00 pm
CastonatTriton 7:00 pm
Center GroveatCarmel 7:00 pm
Central NobleatFairfield 7:00 pm
ChestertonatMichigan City 8:00 pm
ChurubuscoatGarrett 7:00 pm
ClarksvilleatCharlestown 7:00 pm
Clinton PrairieatClinton Central 7:00 pm
CloverdaleatEdgewood 7:00 pm
Columbia CityatBellmont 7:00 pm
Corydon CentralatNorth Harrison 7:00 pm
Covenant ChristianatIndianapolis Attucks 7:00 pm
CovingtonatNorth Vermillion 7:00 pm
CrawfordsvilleatWestern Boone 7:00 pm
Decatur CentralatWhiteland 7:00 pm
DeKalbatNew Haven 7:00 pm
DeltaatShelbyville 7:30 pm
East Chicago CentralatMunster 8:00 pm
Eastern (Greentown)atDelphi 7:00 pm
Eastern GreeneatNorth Daviess 7:00 pm
Eastern HancockatFountain Central 7:00 pm
Elkhart MemorialatGoshen 7:00 pm
ElwoodatMississinewa 7:00 pm
Evansville BosseatEvansville Central 8:00 pm
Evansville HarrisonatEvansville Mater Dei 8:00 pm
Evansville NorthatEvansville Memorial 8:00 pm
Evansville ReitzatCastle 8:00 pm
FishersatNoblesville 7:00 pm
Forest ParkatSouthridge 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne DwengeratFort Wayne South 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne LuersatHomestead 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne SnideratFort Wayne Concordia 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne WayneatFort Wayne Northrop 7:00 pm
FranklinatPerry Meridian 7:00 pm
Franklin CentralatBrownsburg 7:00 pm
FremontatRiver Valley (Mich.) 7:00 pm
FrontieratSouth Newton 7:30 pm
Gary RooseveltatHammond Clark 8:00 pm
Gary WestatMishawaka 7:30 pm
Gibson SouthernatNorth Posey 8:00 pm
GreensburgatConnersville 7:00 pm
GreenwoodatMartinsville 7:00 pm
Guerin CatholicatHeritage Christian 7:00 pm
HagerstownatUnion City 7:00 pm
Hamilton HeightsatWest Lafayette 7:30 pm
HammondatSouth Bend Clay 7:00 pm
Hammond GavitatWhiting 8:00 pm
Hanover CentralatCulver Academy 8:00 pm
Harrison (Ohio)atEast Central 7:30 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette)atLogansport 7:00 pm
HighlandatThornton Fractional South (Ill.) 8:00 pm
HobartatGriffith 8:00 pm
Homewood-Flossmoor (Ill.)atPenn 7:30 pm
Huntington NorthatEast Noble 7:00 pm
Indiana DeafatIndianapolis Howe 7:00 pm
Indianapolis CathedralatCincinnati Elder (Ohio) 7:00 pm
Indianapolis ManualatBrown County 7:00 pm
Indianapolis RoncalliatIndianapolis Chatard 7:00 pm
Indianapolis ShortridgeatTraders Point Christian 7:00 pm
Indianapolis TechatRichmond 7:00 pm
Indianapolis TindleyatSouth Decatur 7:00 pm
JasperatBoonville 7:30 pm
Jay CountyatSouthern Wells 7:00 pm
Jennings CountyatBedford North Lawrence 7:00 pm
JimtownatElkhart Central 7:00 pm
John GlennatBremen 7:00 pm
KnoxatCulver 7:30 pm
KokomoatMarion 7:00 pm
Lafayette Central CatholicatNorthwestern 7:00 pm
LakelandatPrairie Heights 7:00 pm
Lawrence Centralvs.Lawrence North 8:00 pmLucas Oil
LebanonatDanville 7:00 pm
LeoatNorwell 7:00 pm
Linton-StocktonatMonrovia 7:00 pm
LowellatHammond Morton 8:00 pm
MaconaquahatNorthfield 7:00 pm
Madison-GrantatEastbrook 7:00 pm
McCutcheonatLafayette Jeff 7:00 pm
MerrillvilleatCrown Point 8:00 pm
Monroe CentralatAdams Central 7:00 pm
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atGreenfield-Central 7:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Posey)atMount Carmel (Ill.) 8:00 pm
Muncie CentralatAnderson 7:00 pm
New AlbanyatJeffersonville 7:00 pm
New CastleatPendleton Heights 7:30 pm
North Central (Farmersburg)atParke Heritage 7:00 pm
North Central (Indianapolis)atWarren Central 7:00 pm
North DecaturatLapel 7:00 pm
North JudsonatNorth Newton 8:00 pm
NorthviewatSullivan 7:00 pm
NorthWoodatConcord 7:00 pm
Oldenburg AcademyatEdinburgh 7:00 pm
Orchard Lake St. Mary's (Mich.)atAngola 7:00 pm
Owen ValleyatIndian Creek 7:00 pm
Perry CentralatCrawford County 7:30 pm
Pickerington Central (Ohio)atColumbus East 7:00 pm
PikeatBen Davis 7:00 pm
Pike CentralatHeritage Hills 8:00 pm
PioneeratLaVille 7:30 pm
PlainfieldatMooresville 7:00 pm
PlymouthatWarsaw 7:00 pm
PortageatLake Central 8:00 pm
PrincetonatWashington 8:00 pm
Rensselaer CentralatWestern 7:30 pm
River ForestatLake Station 8:00 pm
RochesteratWhitko 7:00 pm
Rock Creek AcademyatLexington Sayre (Ky.) 7:00 pm
ScottsburgatSalem 7:00 pm
SeegeratAttica 7:00 pm
SeymouratMadison 7:00 pm
ShenandoahatCenterville 7:00 pm
SheridanatTri-Central 7:00 pm
Silver CreekatProvidence 7:00 pm
South AdamsatBluffton 7:00 pm
South Bend RileyatSouth Bend Adams 7:00 pm
South Bend St. JosephatMishawaka Marian 7:00 pm
South Bend WashingtonatKankakee Valley 7:00 pm
South Central (Union Mills)atBoone Grove 8:00 pm
South PutnamatNorth Putnam 7:00 pm
South VermillionatRiverton Parke 7:30 pm
SouthmontatNorth Montgomery 7:00 pm
SouthportatColumbus North 7:00 pm
SouthwoodatNorth Miami 7:00 pm
SpeedwayatBeech Grove 7:00 pm
Springs ValleyatPaoli 7:00 pm
TayloratCarroll (Flora) 7:00 pm
TecumsehatNorth Knox 7:30 pm
Tell CityatSouth Spencer 8:00 pm
Tippecanoe ValleyatPeru 7:00 pm
Trimble County (Ky.)atSwitzerland County 7:30 pm
Triton CentralatIndianapolis Lutheran 7:00 pm
Tri-WestatFrankfort 7:00 pm
Twin LakesatTipton 7:30 pm
Union CountyatKnightstown 7:00 pm
ValparaisoatLaPorte 8:00 pm
Vincennes LincolnatFloyd Central 7:30 pm
WabashatManchester 7:00 pm
WawaseeatNorthridge 7:00 pm
Wes-DelatPark Tudor 7:00 pm
West CentralatTri-County 7:00 pm
West NobleatEastside 7:00 pm
West VigoatGreencastle 7:00 pm
West WashingtonatMitchell 7:00 pm
WestfieldatZionsville 7:00 pm
WheeleratCalumet 8:00 pm
WinamacatNorth White 7:00 pm
WinchesteratNortheastern 7:00 pm
WoodlanatHeritage 7:00 pm
YorktownatNew Palestine 7:30 pm