FRIDAY, SEP. 28
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Andrean at Kankakee Valley8:00 pm 
Angola at Prairie Heights7:00 pm 
Avon at Westfield7:00 pm 
Bellmont at New Haven7:00 pm 
Ben Davis at Carmel7:00 pm 
Benton Central at Rensselaer Central8:00 pm 
Bloomington North at Indianapolis Roncalli7:00 pm 
Bremen at South Bend Washington7:00 pm 
Carroll (Fort Wayne) at Homestead7:00 pm 
Cascade at Indian Creek7:00 pm 
Caston at Culver7:00 pm 
Center Grove at Pike7:00 pm 
Central Noble at Churubusco7:00 pm 
Chesterton at Lake Central8:00 pm 
Clarksville at Brownstown Central7:00 pm 
Cloverdale at Owen Valley7:00 pm 
Columbia City at East Noble7:00 pm 
Columbus North at Bloomington South7:00 pm 
Corydon Central at Charlestown7:00 pm 
Crawford County at Paoli7:00 pm 
Crown Point at LaPorte8:00 pm 
Dugger Union at Indiana Deaf7:00 pm 
East Central at Connersville7:00 pm 
Eastbrook at Alexandria7:00 pm 
Eastern Hancock at Monroe Central7:00 pm 
Edgewood at Brown County7:00 pm 
Edinburgh at Eastern Greene7:00 pm 
Elkhart Memorial at NorthWood7:00 pm 
Elwood at Blackford7:00 pm 
Evansville Harrison at Castle8:00 pm 
Evansville Mater Dei at Evansville Bosse8:00 pm 
Fort Wayne Northrop at Fort Wayne Snider7:00 pm 
Garrett at Fairfield7:00 pm 
Greenwood at Decatur Central7:00 pm 
Griffith at South Central (Union Mills)8:00 pm 
Hamilton Southeastern at Noblesville7:00 pm 
Hammond at Hammond Morton8:00 pm 
Hammond Noll at Boone Grove8:00 pm 
Heritage Christian at Lapel7:00 pm 
Heritage Hills at Southridge7:30 pm 
Highland at Hobart8:00 pm 
Indianapolis Chatard at Cincinnati Winton Woods (Ohio)7:00 pm 
Jimtown at South Bend Riley7:00 pm 
John Glenn at LaVille7:00 pm 
Knightstown at Tri7:00 pm 
Kokomo at Logansport7:00 pm 
Lewis Cass at West Lafayette7:30 pm 
Lima Central Catholic (Ohio) at Woodlan7:00 pm 
Maconaquah at Northfield7:00 pm 
Madison at Columbus East7:00 pm 
Michigan City at Portage8:00 pm 
Mishawaka Marian at Culver Academy7:30 pm 
Mississinewa at Frankton7:00 pm 
Monrovia at Indianapolis Lutheran7:00 pm 
Mooresville at Whiteland7:00 pm 
Munster at Lowell8:00 pm 
New Prairie at Penn7:00 pm 
North Central (Farmersburg) at Riverton Parke7:00 pm 
North Harrison at Silver Creek7:00 pm 
North Knox at Linton-Stockton7:00 pm 
North Montgomery at Tri-West7:00 pm 
North Newton at Delphi7:30 pm 
Northeastern at Shenandoah7:00 pm 
Northridge at Goshen7:00 pm 
Northview at Greencastle7:00 pm 
Northwestern at Western7:00 pm 
Oak Hill at Madison-Grant7:00 pm 
Oldenburg Academy at Milan7:00 pm 
Pendleton Heights at Delta7:30 pm 
Perry Central at West Washington7:30 pm 
Pike Central at Gibson Southern7:30 pm 
Pioneer at Knox7:30 pm 
Plainfield at Franklin7:00 pm 
Plymouth at Concord7:00 pm 
Rock Creek Academy at Traders Point Christian7:00 pm 
Ryle Union (Ky.) at Indianapolis Cathedral7:30 pm 
Salem at Eastern (Pekin)7:00 pm 
Scottsburg at Mount Vernon (Posey)7:30 pm 
Seeger at Sheridan7:00 pm 
South Adams at Jay County7:30 pm 
South Bend Adams at Elkhart Central7:00 pm 
South Bend St. Joseph at Mishawaka7:00 pm 
South Dearborn at Franklin County7:00 pm 
South Decatur at Switzerland County7:00 pm 
South Vermillion at Fountain Central7:00 pm 
Speedway at Park Tudor7:00 pm 
Springs Valley at Tecumseh7:30 pm 
Taylor at Clinton Prairie7:00 pm 
Terre Haute South at Brebeuf Jesuit7:30 pm 
Tri-Central at Eastern (Greentown)7:00 pm 
Trinity Lutheran at Indianapolis Manual7:00 pm 
Triton at North Judson7:30 pm 
Triton Central at Indianapolis Scecina7:00 pm 
Union City at Cambridge City Lincoln7:00 pm 
Union County at Centerville7:00 pm 
Vincennes Lincoln at Washington7:00 pm 
Warsaw at Wawasee7:00 pm 
West Central at Winamac7:00 pm 
West Vigo at North Putnam7:00 pm 
Wheeler at Hanover Central8:00 pm 
Whitko at Manchester7:00 pm 
Winchester at Hagerstown7:00 pm