FRIDAY, SEP. 28
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Anderson Prep AcademyatNorth Decatur 7:00 pm 
AndreanatKankakee Valley 8:00 pm 
AngolaatPrairie Heights 7:00 pm 
AtticaatCovington 7:00 pm 
AvonatWestfield 7:00 pm 
BellmontatNew Haven 7:00 pm 
Ben DavisatCarmel 7:00 pm 
Benton CentralatRensselaer Central 8:00 pm 
Bloomington NorthatIndianapolis Roncalli 7:00 pm 
Bowman AcademyatIndianapolis Attucks 7:30 pm Indpls. Tech
BremenatSouth Bend Washington 7:00 pm 
BrownsburgatZionsville 7:00 pm 
CalumetatWhiting 8:00 pm 
Carroll (Flora)atClinton Central 7:00 pm 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atHomestead 7:00 pm 
CascadeatIndian Creek 7:00 pm 
CastonatCulver 7:00 pm 
Center GroveatPike 7:00 pm 
Central NobleatChurubusco 7:00 pm 
ChestertonatLake Central 8:00 pm 
ClarksvilleatBrownstown Central 7:00 pm 
CloverdaleatOwen Valley 7:00 pm 
Columbia CityatEast Noble 7:00 pm 
Columbus NorthatBloomington South 7:00 pm 
Corydon CentralatCharlestown 7:00 pm 
Crawford CountyatPaoli 7:00 pm 
Crown PointatLaPorte 8:00 pm 
DeKalbatNorwell 7:00 pm 
Dugger UnionatIndiana Deaf 7:00 pm 
East CentralatConnersville 7:00 pm 
EastbrookatAlexandria 7:00 pm 
Eastern HancockatMonroe Central 7:00 pm 
EdgewoodatBrown County 7:00 pm 
EdinburghatEastern Greene 7:00 pm 
Elkhart MemorialatNorthWood 7:00 pm 
ElwoodatBlackford 7:00 pm 
Evansville HarrisonatCastle 8:00 pm 
Evansville Mater DeiatEvansville Bosse 8:00 pm 
Evansville MemorialatEvansville Central 8:00 pm 
Evansville NorthatEvansville Reitz 8:00 pm 
FishersatFranklin Central 7:30 pm 
Floyd CentralatBedford North Lawrence 7:00 pm 
Forest ParkatSouth Spencer 7:30 pm 
Fort Wayne DwengeratFort Wayne Luers 7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne NorthropatFort Wayne Snider 7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne SouthatFort Wayne North 7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne WayneatFort Wayne Concordia 7:00 pm 
FrankfortatDanville 7:00 pm 
FremontatEastside 7:00 pm 
GarrettatFairfield 7:00 pm 
Gary WestatEast Chicago Central 8:00 pm 
GreensburgatBatesville 7:00 pm 
GreenwoodatDecatur Central 7:00 pm 
GriffithatSouth Central (Union Mills) 8:00 pm 
Guerin CatholicatPontiac Notre Dame (Mich.) 7:00 pm 
Hamilton SoutheasternatNoblesville 7:00 pm 
HammondatHammond Morton 8:00 pm 
Hammond GavitatHammond Clark 8:00 pm 
Hammond NollatBoone Grove 8:00 pm 
HeritageatBluffton 7:00 pm 
Heritage ChristianatLapel 7:00 pm 
Heritage HillsatSouthridge 8:00 pm 
HighlandatHobart 8:00 pm 
Huntington NorthatLeo 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis ChatardatCincinnati Winton Woods (Ohio) 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis RitteratBeech Grove 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis ShortridgeatCovenant Christian 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis TechatAnderson 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis TindleyatWes-Del 7:00 pm 
Jennings CountyatSeymour 7:00 pm 
JimtownatSouth Bend Riley 7:00 pm 
John GlennatLaVille 7:00 pm 
KnightstownatTri 7:00 pm 
KokomoatLogansport 7:00 pm 
Lake StationatRiver Forest 8:00 pm 
Lawrence NorthatWarren Central 7:00 pm 
LebanonatCrawfordsville 7:00 pm 
Lewis CassatWest Lafayette 7:30 pm 
Lima Central Catholic (Ohio)atWoodlan 7:00 pm 
MaconaquahatNorthfield 7:00 pm 
MadisonatColumbus East 7:00 pm 
MarionatMuncie Central 7:00 pm 
McCutcheonatHarrison (West Lafayette) 7:00 pm 
Michigan CityatPortage 8:00 pm 
Mishawaka MarianatCulver Academy 7:30 pm 
MississinewaatFrankton 7:00 pm 
MonroviaatIndianapolis Lutheran 7:00 pm 
MooresvilleatWhiteland 7:00 pm 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)atJasper 7:30 pm 
MunsteratLowell 8:00 pm 
New AlbanyatJeffersonville 7:00 pm 
New CastleatMount Vernon (Fortville) 7:30 pm 
New PalestineatShelbyville 7:30 pm 
New PrairieatPenn 7:00 pm 
North Central (Farmersburg)atRiverton Parke 7:00 pm 
North Central (Indianapolis)atLawrence Central 7:00 pm 
North HarrisonatSilver Creek 7:00 pm 
North KnoxatLinton-Stockton 7:00 pm 
North MontgomeryatTri-West 7:00 pm 
North NewtonatDelphi 7:30 pm 
North VermillionatParke Heritage 7:00 pm 
NortheasternatShenandoah 7:00 pm 
NorthridgeatGoshen 7:00 pm 
NorthviewatGreencastle 7:00 pm 
NorthwesternatWestern 7:00 pm 
Oak HillatMadison-Grant 7:00 pm 
Oldenburg AcademyatMilan 7:00 pm 
Pendleton HeightsatDelta 7:30 pm 
Perry CentralatWest Washington 7:30 pm 
Perry MeridianatMartinsville 7:00 pm 
PeruatSouthwood 7:00 pm 
Pike CentralatGibson Southern 7:30 pm 
PioneeratKnox 7:30 pm 
PlainfieldatFranklin 7:00 pm 
PlymouthatConcord 7:00 pm 
PrincetonatBoonville 8:00 pm 
ProvidenceatMitchell 7:00 pm 
RichmondatLafayette Jeff 7:00 pm 
RochesteratTippecanoe Valley 7:00 pm 
Rock Creek AcademyatTraders Point Christian 7:00 pm 
RushvilleatLawrenceburg 7:00 pm 
Ryle Union (Ky.)atIndianapolis Cathedral 7:30 pm Indpls. Tech
SalematEastern (Pekin) 7:00 pm 
ScottsburgatMount Vernon (Posey) 7:30 pm 
SeegeratSheridan 7:00 pm 
South AdamsatJay County 7:30 pm 
South Bend AdamsatElkhart Central 7:00 pm 
South Bend St. JosephatMishawaka 7:00 pm 
South DearbornatFranklin County 7:00 pm 
South DecaturatSwitzerland County 7:00 pm 
South NewtonatNorth White 8:00 pm 
South PutnamatSullivan 7:00 pm 
South VermillionatFountain Central 7:00 pm 
Southern WellsatAdams Central 7:00 pm 
SouthmontatWestern Boone 7:00 pm 
SouthportatTerre Haute North 7:30 pm 
Southside HomeSchoolatIndianapolis Washington 7:00 pm 
SpeedwayatPark Tudor 7:00 pm 
Springs ValleyatTecumseh 7:30 pm 
TayloratClinton Prairie 7:00 pm 
Tell CityatNorth Posey 8:30 pm 
Terre Haute SouthatBrebeuf Jesuit 7:30 pm 
TiptonatHamilton Heights 7:00 pm 
Tri-CentralatEastern (Greentown) 7:00 pm 
Tri-CountyatFrontier 7:00 pm 
Trinity LutheranatIndianapolis Manual 7:00 pm 
TritonatNorth Judson 7:30 pm 
Triton CentralatIndianapolis Scecina 7:00 pm 
Twin LakesatLafayette Central Catholic 7:00 pm 
Union CityatCambridge City Lincoln 7:00 pm 
Union CountyatCenterville 7:00 pm 
ValparaisoatMerrillville 8:00 pm 
Vincennes LincolnatWashington 7:30 pm 
WabashatNorth Miami 7:00 pm 
WarsawatWawasee 7:00 pm 
West CentralatWinamac 7:00 pm 
West NobleatLakeland 7:00 pm 
West VigoatNorth Putnam 7:00 pm 
WheeleratHanover Central 8:00 pm 
WhitkoatManchester 7:00 pm 
WinchesteratHagerstown 7:00 pm 
Wood MemorialatNorth Daviess 8:00 pm 
YorktownatGreenfield-Central 7:30 pm