FRIDAY, SEP. 27
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AngolaatFairfield 7:00 pm
Beech GroveatMonrovia 7:00 pm
BlackfordatMadison-Grant 7:00 pm
Bloomington NorthatNew Albany 7:00 pm
BremenatMishawaka Marian 7:00 pm
BrownsburgatWestfield 7:00 pm
Brownstown CentralatSeymour 7:00 pm
ChestertonatPortage 8:00 pm
Columbia CityatNew Haven 7:00 pm
Columbus NorthatTerre Haute North 7:30 pm
Corydon CentralatSalem 7:00 pm
Crawford CountyatSprings Valley 7:00 pm
CulveratWinamac 7:00 pm
DelphiatClinton Prairie 7:00 pm
Dugger UnionatRiverton Parke 7:00 pm
East NobleatNorwell 7:00 pm
Eastern GreeneatPerry Central 8:00 pm
EastsideatPrairie Heights 7:00 pm
EdinburghatMilan 7:00 pm
ElwoodatAlexandria 7:00 pm
Evansville Mater DeiatCastle 8:00 pm
Forest ParkatNorth Posey 7:30 pm
FremontatChurubusco 7:00 pm
Gibson SouthernatHeritage Hills 8:00 pm
GreensburgatFranklin County 7:00 pm
HagerstownatShenandoah 7:00 pm
HighlandatLowell 8:00 pm
Holy Cross (Ky.)atProvidence 7:00 pm
Indianapolis ChatardatGuerin Catholic 7:00 pm
Indianapolis RitteratTriton Central 7:00 pm
Indianapolis WashingtonatSpeedway 7:00 pm
Jay CountyatWoodlan 7:00 pm
JimtownatConcord 7:00 pm
Kankakee ValleyatHobart 8:00 pm
Lafayette Central CatholicatRensselaer Central 8:00 pm
LapelatRushville 7:00 pm
LaPorteatMerrillville 8:00 pm
MaconaquahatNorth Miami 7:00 pm
ManchesteratSouthwood 7:00 pm
MartinsvilleatWhiteland 7:00 pm
MishawakaatElkhart Central 7:00 pm
MississinewaatOak Hill 7:00 pm
MooresvilleatFranklin 7:00 pm
Muncie CentralatKokomo 7:00 pm
New CastleatDelta 7:30 pm
New PrairieatSouth Bend Adams 7:30 pm
NoblesvilleatFranklin Central 7:00 pm
North Central (Indianapolis)atCarmel 7:00 pm
North DaviessatLinton-Stockton 7:00 pm
North HarrisonatEastern (Pekin) 7:00 pm
North MontgomeryatCrawfordsville 7:00 pm
North NewtonatFrontier 7:30 pm
NorthviewatNorth Putnam 7:00 pm
NorthWoodatNorthridge 7:00 pm
Oldenburg AcademyatPark Tudor 7:00 pm
Parke HeritageatSouth Vermillion 7:00 pm
Pendleton HeightsatMount Vernon (Fortville) 7:30 pm
PennatSouth Bend St. Joseph 7:00 pm
Perry MeridianatGreenwood 7:00 pm
PlainfieldatDecatur Central 7:00 pm
PlymouthatWawasee 7:00 pm
PrincetonatJasper 8:00 pm
River Valley (Mich.)atRiver Forest 7:00 pm
RochesteratPeru 7:00 pm
Rock Creek AcademyatSwitzerland County 7:30 pm
SeegeratFountain Central 7:00 pm
SheridanatTaylor 7:00 pm
South AdamsatAdams Central 7:00 pm
South Bend WashingtonatJohn Glenn 7:00 pm
South NewtonatCovington 7:30 pm
South PutnamatWest Vigo 7:00 pm
South SpenceratPike Central 7:30 pm
Southern WellsatBluffton 7:00 pm
SouthmontatDanville 7:00 pm
SouthportatBloomington South 7:00 pm
Tell CityatSouthridge 7:30 pm
Terre Haute SouthatBedford North Lawrence 7:30 pm
Traders Point ChristianatAnderson Prep Academy 7:00 pm
Tri-CentralatCarroll (Flora) 7:00 pm
Twin LakesatHamilton Heights 7:30 pm
Vincennes LincolnatNorth Knox 7:00 pm
WabashatNorthfield 7:00 pm
WarsawatGoshen 7:00 pm
West CentralatNorth Judson 7:00 pm
West NobleatGarrett 7:00 pm
WesternatLewis Cass 7:00 pm
WhitkoatTippecanoe Valley 7:00 pm
Wood MemorialatTecumseh 7:30 pm