FRIDAY, SEP. 22
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Alexandria at Blackford7:00 pm 
Anderson at Kokomo7:00 pm 
Angola at Fairfield7:00 pm 
Avon at Fishers7:00 pm 
Batesville at Lawrenceburg7:00 pm 
Beech Grove at Monrovia7:00 pm 
Bellmont at Leo7:00 pm 
Ben Davis at Lawrence North7:00 pm 
Bloomington South at Terre Haute South7:30 pm 
Bowman Academy at Indianapolis Tindley8:00 pm 
Brebeuf Jesuit at Indianapolis Roncalli7:00 pm 
Bremen at Mishawaka Marian7:00 pm 
Brownsburg at Westfield7:00 pm 
Brownstown Central at Seymour7:00 pm 
Carroll (Fort Wayne) at Fort Wayne South7:00 pm 
Cascade at Owen Valley7:00 pm 
Caston at North Miami7:00 pm 
Center Grove at Lawrence Central7:00 pm 
Centerville at Northeastern7:00 pm 
Central Noble at Lakeland7:00 pm 
Chesterton at Portage8:00 pm 
Clarksville at Silver Creek7:00 pm 
Clifton Central (Ill.) at South Newton8:00 pm 
Cloverdale at Brown County7:00 pm 
Columbia City at New Haven7:00 pm 
Columbus North at Terre Haute North7:30 pm 
Corydon Central at Salem7:00 pm 
Crawford County at Springs Valley7:00 pm 
Culver at Winamac7:00 pm 
Culver Academy at Heritage7:00 pm 
DeKalb at Huntington North7:00 pm 
Delphi at North White7:00 pm 
Dugger Union at Southside HomeSchool7:00 pm 
East Chicago Central at Hammond Clark8:00 pm 
East Noble at Norwell7:00 pm 
Eastern (Greentown) at Clinton Central7:00 pm 
Eastern Hancock at North Decatur7:00 pm 
Eastside at Prairie Heights7:00 pm 
Edgewood at Indian Creek7:00 pm 
Edinburgh at Milan7:00 pm 
Elkhart Memorial at Indianapolis Shortridge7:00 pm 
Evansville Central at Evansville Harrison8:00 pm 
Evansville Mater Dei at Castle8:00 pm 
Evansville Memorial at Evansville Reitz8:00 pm 
Evansville North at Evansville Bosse8:00 pm 
Floyd Central at Columbus East7:00 pm 
Forest Park at North Posey7:30 pm 
Fort Wayne Dwenger at Fort Wayne Concordia7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne Northrop at Fort Wayne Luers7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne Wayne at Fort Wayne Snider7:00 pm 
Frankfort at Western Boone7:00 pm 
Franklin Central at Southport7:00 pm 
Frankton at Elwood7:00 pm 
Fremont at Churubusco7:00 pm 
Gibson Southern at Heritage Hills8:00 pm 
Greensburg at Franklin County7:00 pm 
Griffith at Boone Grove8:00 pm 
Hamilton Southeastern at Zionsville7:00 pm 
Hammond at Gary West8:00 pm 
Hammond Gavit at Hammond Morton8:00 pm 
Heritage Christian at Covenant Christian7:00 pm 
Highland at Lowell8:00 pm 
Holy Cross (Ky.) at Providence7:00 pm 
Homestead at Fort Wayne North7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Attucks at Covington7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple at Connersville7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Chatard at Guerin Catholic7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Howe at Indianapolis Manual7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Northwest at Indianapolis Arlington7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Ritter at Triton Central7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Scecina at Indianapolis Lutheran7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Tech at McCutcheon7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Washington at Speedway7:00 pm 
Jay County at Woodlan7:00 pm 
Jeffersonville at Indianapolis Cathedral7:00 pm 
Jennings County at Bedford North Lawrence7:00 pm 
Jimtown at Concord7:00 pm 
Kankakee Valley at Hobart8:00 pm 
Knightstown at Shenandoah7:00 pm 
Knox at LaVille7:30 pm 
Lafayette Central Catholic at Twin Lakes7:00 pm 
Lake Station at Calumet8:00 pm 
Lapel at Rushville7:00 pm 
LaPorte at Merrillville8:00 pm 
Lebanon at Tri-West7:00 pm 
Lewis Cass at Western7:00 pm 
Maconaquah at North Central (Farmersburg)8:00 pm 
Madison at New Albany7:00 pm 
Madison-Grant at Mississinewa7:00 pm 
Manchester at Tippecanoe Valley7:00 pm 
Marion at Lafayette Jeff7:00 pm 
Martinsville at Whiteland7:00 pm 
Michigan City at Lake Central8:00 pm 
Mishawaka at Elkhart Central7:00 pm 
Mooresville at Franklin7:00 pm 
Mount Carmel (Ill.) at Washington7:30 pm 
Mount Vernon (Posey) at Boonville8:00 pm 
Muncie Central at Harrison (West Lafayette)7:30 pm 
Munster at Andrean8:00 pm 
New Castle at Delta7:30 pm 
New Palestine at Greenfield-Central7:30 pm 
Noblesville at Hamilton Heights7:00 pm 
North Central (Indianapolis) at Carmel7:00 pm 
North Daviess at Linton-Stockton7:00 pm 
North Harrison at Eastern (Pekin)7:00 pm 
North Judson at West Central7:30 pm 
North Montgomery at Crawfordsville7:00 pm 
North Newton at Frontier7:30 pm 
North Vermillion at Attica7:00 pm 
Northview at North Putnam7:00 pm 
Northwestern at Tipton7:00 pm 
NorthWood at Northridge7:00 pm 
Oak Hill at Eastbrook7:00 pm 
Oldenburg Academy at Trinity Lutheran7:00 pm 
Paoli at Greenwood7:00 pm 
Pendleton Heights at Mount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 pm 
Penn at South Bend St. Joseph7:00 pm 
Perry Meridian at Bloomington North7:00 pm 
Pike at Warren Central7:00 pm 
Plainfield at Decatur Central7:00 pm 
Plymouth at Wawasee7:00 pm 
Princeton at Jasper8:00 pm 
Rensselaer Central at Champaign Central (Ill.)8:00 pm 
Richmond at Logansport7:00 pm 
River Forest at Hammond Noll8:00 pm 
Riverton Parke at Turkey Run7:00 pm 
Rochester at Northfield7:00 pm 
Rock Creek Academy at Mitchell7:00 pm 
Rockville at South Vermillion7:00 pm 
Scottsburg at Charlestown7:00 pm 
Seeger at Fountain Central7:00 pm 
Sheridan at Taylor7:00 pm 
South Adams at Adams Central7:00 pm 
South Bend Clay at South Bend Adams7:00 pm 
South Bend Riley at New Prairie7:30 pm 
South Bend Washington at John Glenn7:00 pm 
South Dearborn at East Central7:00 pm 
South Decatur at Park Tudor7:00 pm 
South Putnam at West Vigo7:00 pm 
South Spencer at Pike Central7:30 pm 
Southern Wells at Bluffton7:00 pm 
Southmont at Danville7:00 pm 
Sullivan at Greencastle7:00 pm 
Tecumseh at West Washington7:30 pm 
Tell City at Southridge7:30 pm 
Traders Point Christian at Anderson Prep Academy7:00 pm 
Tri at Hagerstown7:00 pm 
Tri-Central at Carroll (Flora)7:00 pm 
Tri-County at Clinton Prairie7:00 pm 
Triton at Pioneer7:00 pm 
Union County at Cambridge City Lincoln7:00 pm 
Valparaiso at Crown Point8:00 pm 
Vincennes Lincoln at North Knox7:00 pm 
Wabash at Peru7:00 pm 
Warsaw at Goshen7:00 pm 
Wes-Del at Monroe Central7:00 pm 
West Lafayette at Benton Central7:00 pm 
West Noble at Garrett7:00 pm 
Wheeler at South Central (Union Mills)8:00 pm 
Whiting at Hanover Central8:00 pm 
Whitko at Southwood7:00 pm 
Winchester at Union City7:00 pm 
Yorktown at Shelbyville7:30 pm