FRIDAY, SEP. 21
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatSouth Adams 7:00 pm 
AlexandriaatElwood 7:00 pm 
Anderson Prep AcademyatTraders Point Christian 7:00 pm 
AndreanatMunster 8:00 pm 
AtticaatNorth Vermillion 7:00 pm 
Bedford North LawrenceatTerre Haute South 7:30 pm 
Benton CentralatWest Lafayette 7:30 pm 
Bloomington SouthatSouthport 7:30 pm 
BlufftonatSouthern Wells 7:00 pm 
Boone GroveatGriffith 8:00 pm 
BoonvilleatMount Vernon (Posey) 8:00 pm 
Brown CountyatCloverdale 7:00 pm 
CalumetatLake Station 8:00 pm 
Cambridge City LincolnatKnightstown 7:00 pm 
CarmelatNorth Central (Indianapolis) 7:00 pm 
Carroll (Flora)atTri-Central 7:00 pm 
CastleatEvansville Mater Dei 8:00 pm 
CentervilleatNortheastern 7:00 pm 
CharlestownatScottsburg 7:00 pm 
ChurubuscoatFremont 7:00 pm 
Clinton CentralatEastern (Greentown) 7:00 pm 
Clinton PrairieatTri-County 7:00 pm 
Columbus EastatFloyd Central 7:00 pm 
ConcordatJimtown 7:00 pm 
ConnersvilleatJennings County 7:00 pm 
Covenant ChristianatHeritage Christian 7:00 pm 
CovingtonatSouth Newton 7:30 pm 
CrawfordsvilleatNorth Montgomery 7:00 pm 
Crown PointatValparaiso 8:00 pm 
DanvilleatSouthmont 7:00 pm 
Decatur CentralatPlainfield 7:00 pm 
DeltaatNew Castle 7:30 pm 
East CentralatSouth Dearborn 7:00 pm 
Eastern (Pekin)atNorth Harrison 7:00 pm 
Eastern HancockatSouth Decatur 7:00 pm 
Elkhart CentralatMishawaka 7:00 pm 
Elkhart MemorialatCulver Academy 7:30 pm 
Evansville BosseatEvansville North 8:00 pm 
Evansville HarrisonatEvansville Central 8:00 pm 
Evansville ReitzatEvansville Memorial 8:00 pm 
FairfieldatAngola 7:00 pm 
FishersatAvon 7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatFort Wayne Dwenger 7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne LuersatFort Wayne Northrop 7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne NorthatHomestead 7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne SnideratFort Wayne Wayne 7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne SouthatCarroll (Fort Wayne) 7:00 pm 
Fountain CentralatSeeger 7:00 pm 
FranklinatMooresville 7:00 pm 
Franklin CentralatNoblesville 7:00 pm 
Franklin CountyatGreensburg 7:00 pm 
FranktonatEastbrook 7:00 pm 
FrontieratNorth Newton 7:30 pm 
GarrettatWest Noble 7:00 pm 
Gary WestatHammond 8:00 pm 
GoshenatWarsaw 7:00 pm 
GreencastleatSullivan 7:00 pm 
Greenfield-CentralatNew Palestine 7:30 pm 
GreenwoodatPerry Meridian 7:00 pm 
Guerin CatholicatIndianapolis Chatard 7:00 pm 
Hamilton HeightsatTwin Lakes 7:30 pm 
Hammond ClarkatEast Chicago Central 8:00 pm 
Hammond MortonatHammond Gavit 8:00 pm 
Hammond NollatRiver Forest 8:00 pm 
Hanover CentralatWhiting 8:00 pm 
Harrison (West Lafayette)atIndianapolis Tech 7:00 pm 
HeritageatPark Tudor 7:00 pm 
Heritage HillsatGibson Southern 8:00 pm 
HobartatKankakee Valley 8:00 pm 
Huntington NorthatDeKalb 7:00 pm 
Indian CreekatEdgewood 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis CathedralatJeffersonville 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis LutheranatIndianapolis Scecina 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis ManualatIndianapolis Howe 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis RoncalliatBrebeuf Jesuit 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis ShortridgeatIndianapolis Attucks 7:00 pm TBA
Indianapolis TindleyatBowman Academy 8:00 pm 
JasperatPrinceton 8:00 pm 
John GlennatSouth Bend Washington 7:00 pm 
KokomoatMuncie Central 7:00 pm 
Lafayette JeffatAnderson 7:00 pm 
Lake CentralatMichigan City 8:00 pm 
LakelandatCentral Noble 7:00 pm 
LaVilleatKnox 7:30 pm 
Lawrence CentralatCenter Grove 7:00 pm 
Lawrence NorthatBen Davis 7:00 pm 
LawrenceburgatBatesville 7:00 pm 
LeoatBellmont 7:00 pm 
Lewis CassatWestern 7:00 pm 
Linton-StocktonatNorth Daviess 7:00 pm 
LogansportatMarion 7:00 pm 
LowellatHighland 8:00 pm 
Madison-GrantatBlackford 7:00 pm 
McCutcheonatRichmond 7:00 pm 
MerrillvilleatLaPorte 8:00 pm 
MilanatEdinburgh 7:00 pm 
Mishawaka MarianatBremen 7:00 pm 
MitchellatMadison 7:00 pm 
Monroe CentralatWes-Del 7:00 pm 
MonroviaatBeech Grove 7:00 pm 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atPendleton Heights 7:30 pm 
New AlbanyatBloomington North 7:00 pm 
New HavenatColumbia City 7:00 pm 
North Central (Farmersburg)atMaconaquah 8:00 pm 
North DecaturatPaoli 7:30 pm 
North JudsonatWest Central 7:30 pm 
North KnoxatVincennes Lincoln 7:00 pm 
North MiamiatCaston 7:00 pm 
North PoseyatForest Park 7:30 pm 
North PutnamatNorthview 7:00 pm 
North WhiteatDelphi 7:00 pm 
NorthfieldatRochester 7:00 pm 
NorthridgeatNorthWood 7:00 pm 
NorwellatEast Noble 7:00 pm 
Oak HillatMississinewa 7:00 pm 
Owen ValleyatCascade 7:00 pm 
PeruatWabash 7:00 pm 
Pike CentralatSouth Spencer 7:30 pm 
PioneeratTriton 7:00 pm 
PortageatChesterton 8:00 pm 
Prairie HeightsatEastside 7:00 pm 
ProvidenceatHoly Cross (Ky.) 7:00 pm 
Rensselaer CentralatLafayette Central Catholic 8:00 pm 
Riverton ParkeatDugger Union 7:00 pm 
RushvilleatLapel 7:00 pm 
SalematCorydon Central 7:00 pm 
SeymouratBrownstown Central 7:00 pm 
ShelbyvilleatYorktown 7:30 pm 
ShenandoahatHagerstown 7:00 pm 
Silver CreekatClarksville 7:00 pm 
South Bend AdamsatNew Prairie 7:00 pm 
South Bend ClayatSouth Bend Riley 7:00 pm 
South Bend St. JosephatPenn 7:00 pm 
South Central (Union Mills)atWheeler 8:00 pm 
South VermillionatParke Heritage 7:00 pm 
SouthridgeatTell City 7:30 pm 
SouthwoodatWhitko 7:00 pm 
SpeedwayatIndianapolis Washington 7:00 pm 
Springs ValleyatCrawford County 7:00 pm 
Switzerland CountyatRock Creek Academy 7:00 pm 
TayloratSheridan 7:00 pm 
TecumsehatWood Memorial 7:30 pm 
Terre Haute NorthatColumbus North 7:30 pm 
Tippecanoe ValleyatManchester 7:00 pm 
TiptonatNorthwestern 7:00 pm 
TriatWinchester 7:00 pm 
Trinity LutheranatOldenburg Academy 7:00 pm 
Triton CentralatIndianapolis Ritter 7:00 pm 
Tri-WestatLebanon 7:00 pm 
Union CityatUnion County 7:00 pm 
Warren CentralatPike 7:00 pm 
WashingtonatMount Carmel (Ill.) 7:30 pm 
WawaseeatPlymouth 7:00 pm 
West VigoatSouth Putnam 7:00 pm 
Western BooneatFrankfort 7:00 pm 
WestfieldatBrownsburg 7:00 pm 
WhitelandatMartinsville 7:00 pm 
WinamacatCulver 7:00 pm 
WoodlanatJay County 7:00 pm 
ZionsvilleatHamilton Southeastern 7:00 pm