FRIDAY, SEP. 20
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AlexandriaatBlackford 7:00 pm
Anderson Prep AcademyatIndiana Deaf 7:00 pm
AtticaatFountain Central 7:00 pm
Bedford North LawrenceatSeymour 7:00 pm
Benton CentralatTwin Lakes 7:00 pm
Bloomington SouthatTerre Haute South 7:30 pm
BlufftonatJay County 7:30 pm
BoonvilleatLinton-Stockton 8:00 pm
Brebeuf JesuitatCulver Academy 7:30 pm
Brown CountyatBeech Grove 7:00 pm
Cambridge City LincolnatHagerstown 7:00 pm
Carroll (Flora)atEastern (Greentown) 7:00 pm
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atFort Wayne Dwenger 7:00 pm
CascadeatIndianapolis Lutheran 7:00 pm
CastleatEvansville Central 8:00 pm
Center GroveatNorth Central (Indianapolis) 7:00 pm
Central NobleatFremont 7:00 pm
ChurubuscoatPrairie Heights 7:00 pm
Clinton CentralatTaylor 7:00 pm
Clinton PrairieatSheridan 7:30 pm
Columbus EastatNew Albany 7:00 pm
ConcordatGoshen 7:00 pm
ConnersvilleatRushville 7:00 pm
CovingtonatSeeger 7:00 pm
CrawfordsvilleatSouthmont 7:00 pm
Crown PointatPortage 8:00 pm
DanvilleatTri-West 7:00 pm
Decatur CentralatMooresville 7:00 pm
DeKalbatColumbia City 7:00 pm
DeltaatMount Vernon (Fortville) 7:30 pm
Dugger UnionatMartinsville (Ill.) 7:00 pm
East CentralatBatesville 7:00 pm
Eastern (Pekin)atCorydon Central 7:00 pm
EdinburghatSouth Decatur 7:00 pm
Elkhart CentralatSouth Bend St. Joseph 7:00 pm
Evansville BosseatEvansville Memorial 8:00 pm
Evansville NorthatEvansville Mater Dei 8:00 pm
Evansville ReitzatEvansville Harrison 8:00 pm
FishersatBrownsburg 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatFort Wayne Northrop 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne LuersatFort Wayne North 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne SnideratHomestead 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne SouthatFort Wayne Wayne 7:00 pm
FranklinatMartinsville 7:00 pm
Franklin CentralatAvon 7:00 pm
Franklin CountyatLawrenceburg 7:00 pm
FranktonatElwood 7:00 pm
FrontieratTraders Point Christian 7:00 pm
GarrettatEastside 7:00 pm
Gary WestatHammond Morton 8:00 pm
GreenwoodatPlainfield 7:00 pm
GriffithatHanover Central 8:00 pm
Guerin CatholicatColumbus North 7:00 pm
Hamilton HeightsatWestern 7:00 pm
Hammond GavitatEast Chicago Central 8:00 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette)atAnderson 7:00 pm
HeritageatAdams Central 7:00 pm
Heritage HillsatNorth Posey 8:00 pm
HobartatAndrean 8:00 pm
Huntington NorthatBellmont 7:00 pm
Indianapolis AttucksatPioneer 7:30 pm
Indianapolis CathedralatCincinnati St. Xavier (Ohio) 7:30 pm
Indianapolis ManualatScott County (Ky.) 7:00 pm
Indianapolis RoncalliatIndianapolis Scecina 7:00 pm
Indianapolis ShortridgeatHeritage Christian 7:00 pm
Indianapolis TechatMuncie Central 7:00 pm
Indianapolis TindleyatCovenant Christian 7:00 pm
Indianapolis WashingtonatIndianapolis Howe 7:00 pm
Jasonville CommunityatRock Creek Academy 7:30 pm
JasperatVincennes Lincoln 7:30 pm
JeffersonvilleatFloyd Central 7:00 pm
John GlennatKnox 7:30 pm
KnightstownatEastern Hancock 7:00 pm
Lafayette JeffatKokomo 7:00 pm
Lake CentralatLaPorte 8:00 pm
Lake StationatHammond Noll 8:00 pm
LakelandatAngola 7:00 pm
LapelatIndianapolis Ritter 7:00 pm
LaVilleatCaston 7:00 pm
Lawrence CentralatPike 7:00 pm
Lawrence NorthatCarmel 7:00 pm
LebanonatFrankfort 7:00 pm
LeoatEast Noble 7:00 pm
Lewis CassatNorthwestern 7:00 pm
LowellatKankakee Valley 8:00 pm
MadisonatJennings County 7:00 pm
Madison-GrantatMississinewa 7:00 pm
MarionatRichmond 7:00 pm
McCutcheonatLogansport 7:00 pm
MerrillvilleatMichigan City 8:00 pm
MilanatNorth Decatur 7:00 pm
Mishawaka MarianatJimtown 7:00 pm
MitchellatCrawford County 7:00 pm
Mount Vernon (Posey)atWashington 8:00 pm
MunsteratHighland 8:00 pm
New CastleatYorktown 7:30 pm
New PrairieatMishawaka 7:30 pm
North Central (Farmersburg)atNorth Knox 7:00 pm
North DaviessatWest Vigo 7:00 pm
North HarrisonatBrownstown Central 7:00 pm
North MiamiatWhitko 7:00 pm
North PutnamatCloverdale 7:00 pm
NorthfieldatManchester 7:00 pm
NorthridgeatWarsaw 7:00 pm
NorwellatNew Haven 7:00 pm
Oak HillatEastbrook 7:00 pm
Owen ValleyatNorthview 7:00 pm
Park TudoratGreencastle 7:00 pm
Parke HeritageatEastern Greene 7:00 pm
Pendleton HeightsatNew Palestine 7:30 pm
Perry CentralatTecumseh 8:00 pm
PeruatMaconaquah 7:00 pm
Pike CentralatForest Park 7:30 pm
PlymouthatElkhart Memorial 7:00 pm
PrincetonatGibson Southern 8:00 pm
ProvidenceatCharlestown 7:30 pm
Rensselaer CentralatWest Lafayette 8:00 pm
Riverton ParkeatNorth Vermillion 7:00 pm
SalematClarksville 7:00 pm
ShelbyvilleatGreenfield-Central 7:30 pm
ShenandoahatWes-Del 7:00 pm
Silver CreekatScottsburg 7:00 pm
South AdamsatMonroe Central 7:30 pm
South Bend AdamsatPenn 7:00 pm
South Bend ClayatBremen 7:00 pm
South Bend RileyatSouth Bend Washington 7:00 pm
South Central (Union Mills)atCalumet 8:00 pm
South DearbornatGreensburg 7:00 pm
South NewtonatTri-County 7:30 pm
South PutnamatEdgewood 7:00 pm
South VermillionatSullivan 7:00 pm
SouthportatIndianapolis Chatard 7:00 pm
SouthridgeatSouth Spencer 7:30 pm
SouthwoodatWabash 7:00 pm
SpeedwayatMonrovia 7:00 pm
Springs ValleyatTell City 7:30 pm
Switzerland CountyatOldenburg Academy 7:00 pm
Terre Haute NorthatBloomington North 7:30 pm
Tippecanoe ValleyatRochester 7:00 pm
TiptonatLafayette Central Catholic 7:00 pm
TriatCenterville 7:00 pm
Tri-CentralatDelphi 7:00 pm
TritonatCulver 7:00 pm
Triton CentralatIndian Creek 7:00 pm
Union CityatNortheastern 7:00 pm
ValparaisoatChesterton 8:00 pm
Warren CentralatBen Davis 7:00 pm
WawaseeatNorthWood 7:00 pm
West CentralatNorth Newton 7:30 pm
West NobleatFairfield 7:00 pm
West WashingtonatPaoli 7:00 pm
Western BooneatNorth Montgomery 7:00 pm
WestfieldatHamilton Southeastern 7:00 pm
WheeleratBoone Grove 8:00 pm
WhitelandatPerry Meridian 7:00 pm
WhitingatRiver Forest 8:00 pm
WinamacatNorth Judson 7:30 pm
WinchesteratUnion County 7:00 pm
WoodlanatSouthern Wells 7:00 pm
ZionsvilleatNoblesville 7:00 pm