FRIDAY, SEP. 15
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Anderson Prep Academy at Indiana Deaf7:00 pm 
Attica at Fountain Central7:00 pm 
Bedford North Lawrence at Seymour7:00 pm 
Beech Grove at Indianapolis Howe7:00 pm 
Benton Central at Twin Lakes7:00 pm 
Bluffton at Jay County7:00 pm 
Brebeuf Jesuit at Culver Academy7:30 pm 
Breese Mater Dei (Ill.) at Mount Carmel (Ill.)8:30 pm 
Brown County at Southside HomeSchool7:00 pm 
Cambridge City Lincoln at Winchester7:00 pm 
Carroll (Fort Wayne) at Fort Wayne Dwenger7:00 pm 
Cascade at Greencastle7:00 pm 
Center Grove at North Central (Indianapolis)7:00 pm 
Central Noble at Fremont7:00 pm 
Churubusco at Prairie Heights7:00 pm 
Clinton Central at Taylor7:00 pm 
Clinton Prairie at Sheridan7:30 pm 
Concord at Goshen7:00 pm 
Connersville at Rushville7:00 pm 
Covington at Seeger7:00 pm 
Crawfordsville at Southmont7:00 pm 
Crown Point at Portage8:00 pm 
Danville at Tri-West7:00 pm 
Decatur Central at Mooresville7:00 pm 
DeKalb at Columbia City7:00 pm 
Delphi at Tri-County7:00 pm 
Delta at Mount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 pm 
Dugger Union at Rock Creek Academy7:00 pm 
East Central at Batesville7:00 pm 
Eastern (Pekin) at Corydon Central7:00 pm 
Edinburgh at South Decatur7:00 pm 
Elkhart Central at South Bend St. Joseph7:00 pm 
Elwood at Oak Hill7:00 pm 
Evansville Bosse at Evansville Memorial8:00 pm 
Evansville North at Evansville Mater Dei8:00 pm 
Evansville Reitz at Evansville Harrison8:00 pm 
Fishers at Brownsburg7:00 pm 
Floyd Central at Jeffersonville7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne Concordia at Fort Wayne Northrop7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne Luers at Fort Wayne North7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne Snider at Homestead7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne South at Fort Wayne Wayne7:00 pm 
Franklin at Martinsville7:00 pm 
Franklin Central at Perry Meridian7:00 pm 
Franklin County at Lawrenceburg7:00 pm 
Frankton at Blackford7:00 pm 
Frontier at Traders Point Christian7:00 pm 
Garrett at Eastside7:00 pm 
Gary West at Hammond Morton8:00 pm 
Greenwood at Plainfield7:00 pm 
Griffith at Wheeler8:00 pm 
Guerin Catholic at Indianapolis Broad Ripple7:00 pm 
Hamilton Heights at Northwestern7:00 pm 
Hammond Clark at Hammond8:00 pm 
Hammond Gavit at East Chicago Central8:00 pm 
Hammond Noll at Calumet8:00 pm 
Hanover Central at Boone Grove8:00 pm 
Harrison (West Lafayette) at Anderson7:00 pm 
Heritage at Adams Central7:00 pm 
Heritage Hills at North Posey8:00 pm 
Hobart at Andrean8:00 pm 
Huntington North at Bellmont7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Attucks at Indianapolis Manual7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Cathedral at Cincinnati St. Xavier (Ohio)7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Ritter at Linton-Stockton7:30 pm 
Indianapolis Roncalli at Indianapolis Scecina7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Tech at Muncie Central7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Tindley at Covenant Christian7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Washington at Indianapolis Northwest7:00 pm 
Jasper at Vincennes Lincoln7:30 pm 
John Glenn at Knox7:30 pm 
Knightstown at Eastern Hancock7:00 pm 
Lafayette Central Catholic at Indianapolis Arlington7:00 pm 
Lafayette Jeff at Kokomo7:00 pm 
Lake Central at LaPorte8:00 pm 
Lake Station at Whiting8:00 pm 
Lakeland at Angola7:00 pm 
Lapel at Heritage Christian7:00 pm 
LaVille at Caston7:00 pm 
Lawrence Central at Pike7:00 pm 
Lawrence North at Carmel7:00 pm 
Lebanon at Frankfort7:00 pm 
Leo at East Noble7:00 pm 
Lowell at Kankakee Valley8:00 pm 
Madison at Jennings County7:00 pm 
Madison-Grant at Alexandria7:00 pm 
Marion at Richmond7:00 pm 
McCutcheon at Logansport7:00 pm 
Merrillville at Michigan City8:00 pm 
Milan at North Decatur7:00 pm 
Mishawaka Marian at Jimtown7:00 pm 
Mississinewa at Eastbrook7:00 pm 
Mitchell at Crawford County7:00 pm 
Mount Vernon (Posey) at Washington8:00 pm 
Munster at Highland8:00 pm 
New Albany at Columbus East7:00 pm 
New Castle at Yorktown7:30 pm 
New Prairie at Bremen7:30 pm 
North Central (Farmersburg) at North Knox7:00 pm 
North Daviess at West Vigo7:00 pm 
North Harrison at Brownstown Central7:00 pm 
North Miami at Rochester7:00 pm 
North Putnam at Cloverdale7:00 pm 
North White at Pioneer7:00 pm 
Northeastern at Tri7:00 pm 
Northfield at Manchester7:00 pm 
Northridge at Warsaw7:00 pm 
Norwell at New Haven7:00 pm 
Owen Valley at Northview7:00 pm 
Park Tudor at Indianapolis Lutheran7:00 pm 
Paxton-Buckley-Loda (Ill.) at South Newton8:00 pm 
Pendleton Heights at New Palestine7:30 pm 
Perry Central at Tecumseh8:00 pm 
Peru at Maconaquah7:00 pm 
Pike Central at Forest Park7:00 pm 
Plymouth at Elkhart Memorial7:00 pm 
Princeton at Gibson Southern8:00 pm 
Providence at Charlestown7:00 pm 
Riverton Parke at North Vermillion7:00 pm 
Rockville at Turkey Run7:00 pm 
Salem at Clarksville7:00 pm 
Shelbyville at Greenfield-Central7:30 pm 
Shenandoah at Lewis Cass7:30 pm 
Silver Creek at Scottsburg7:00 pm 
South Adams at Wes-Del7:00 pm 
South Bend Adams at Penn7:00 pm 
South Bend Clay at Mishawaka7:00 pm 
South Bend Riley at South Bend Washington7:00 pm 
South Central (Union Mills) at River Forest8:00 pm 
South Dearborn at Greensburg7:00 pm 
South Putnam at Edgewood7:00 pm 
South Vermillion at Sullivan7:00 pm 
Southport at Bloomington South7:30 pm 
Southridge at South Spencer7:30 pm 
Southwood at Wabash7:00 pm 
Speedway at Monrovia7:00 pm 
Springs Valley at Trinity Lutheran7:00 pm 
St. Francis DeSales (Ohio) vs. Indianapolis Chatard7:00 pm Earlham
Switzerland County at Oldenburg Academy7:00 pm Mt. St. Joseph
Tell City at Boonville8:00 pm 
Terre Haute North at Bloomington North7:30 pm 
Terre Haute South at Columbus North7:30 pm 
Tippecanoe Valley at Whitko7:00 pm 
Tipton at Western7:00 pm 
Tri-Central at Monroe Central7:00 pm 
Triton at Culver7:00 pm 
Triton Central at Indian Creek7:00 pm 
Union City at Centerville7:00 pm 
Union County at Hagerstown7:00 pm 
Valparaiso at Chesterton8:00 pm 
Warren Central at Ben Davis7:00 pm 
Wawasee at NorthWood7:00 pm 
West Central at North Newton7:30 pm 
West Noble at Fairfield7:00 pm 
West Washington at Paoli7:00 pm 
Western Boone at North Montgomery7:00 pm 
Westfield at Hamilton Southeastern7:00 pm 
Whiteland at Avon7:00 pm 
Winamac at North Judson7:30 pm 
Wood Memorial at Eastern Greene7:30 pm 
Woodlan at Southern Wells7:00 pm 
Zionsville at Noblesville7:00 pm