FRIDAY, SEP. 14
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Andrean at Hobart8:00 pm 
Angola at Lakeland7:00 pm 
Avon at Franklin Central7:00 pm 
Batesville at East Central7:30 pm 
Ben Davis at Warren Central7:00 pm 
Bloomington North at Terre Haute North7:30 pm 
Boone Grove at Hanover Central8:00 pm 
Bremen at South Bend Clay7:00 pm 
Bremen at New Prairie7:30 pm 
Brownstown Central at North Harrison7:00 pm 
Carmel at Lawrence North7:00 pm 
Caston at LaVille7:00 pm 
Centerville at Tri7:00 pm 
Cincinnati St. Xavier (Ohio) at Indianapolis Cathedral7:30 pm 
Clarksville at Salem7:00 pm 
Cloverdale at North Putnam7:00 pm 
Columbia City at DeKalb7:00 pm 
Columbus North at Guerin Catholic7:00 pm 
Corydon Central at Eastern (Pekin)7:00 pm 
Culver at Triton7:00 pm 
Culver Academy at Brebeuf Jesuit7:30 pm 
Delphi at Tri-Central7:00 pm 
Eastern (Greentown) at Carroll (Flora)7:00 pm 
Eastern Greene at Wood Memorial7:30 pm 
Eastern Hancock at Knightstown7:00 pm 
Eastside at Garrett7:00 pm 
Edgewood at South Putnam7:00 pm 
Elkhart Memorial at Plymouth7:00 pm 
Evansville Central at Castle8:00 pm 
Evansville Memorial at Evansville Bosse8:00 pm 
Fairfield at West Noble7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne Northrop at Fort Wayne Concordia7:00 pm 
Fountain Central at Attica7:00 pm 
Gibson Southern at Princeton8:00 pm 
Goshen at Concord7:00 pm 
Greencastle at Cascade7:00 pm 
Greensburg at South Dearborn7:00 pm 
Hamilton Southeastern at Westfield7:00 pm 
Hammond Morton at Gary West8:00 pm 
Highland at Munster8:00 pm 
Homestead at Fort Wayne Snider7:00 pm 
Indian Creek at Triton Central7:00 pm 
Indiana Deaf at Anderson Prep Academy7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Chatard at Southport7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Howe at Indianapolis Washington7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Lutheran at Park Tudor7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Manual at Indianapolis Attucks7:00 pm 
Jasonville Community at Rock Creek Academy7:30 pm 
Jay County at Bluffton7:00 pm 
Jennings County at Madison7:00 pm 
Jimtown at Mishawaka Marian7:00 pm 
Kankakee Valley at Lowell8:00 pm 
Knox at John Glenn7:30 pm 
Kokomo at Lafayette Jeff7:00 pm 
LaPorte at Lake Central8:00 pm 
Linton-Stockton at Indianapolis Ritter7:00 pm 
Maconaquah at Peru7:00 pm 
Manchester at Northfield7:00 pm 
Martinsville at Franklin7:00 pm 
Mishawaka at New Prairie7:30 pm 
Monroe Central at South Adams7:00 pm 
Monrovia at Speedway7:00 pm 
Mooresville at Decatur Central7:00 pm 
Mount Vernon (Fortville) at Delta7:30 pm 
New Haven at Norwell7:00 pm 
New Palestine at Pendleton Heights7:30 pm 
Noblesville at Zionsville7:00 pm 
North Central (Indianapolis) at Center Grove7:00 pm 
North Decatur at Milan7:00 pm 
North Knox at North Central (Farmersburg)7:00 pm 
North Montgomery at Western Boone7:00 pm 
North Newton at West Central7:30 pm 
North Posey at Heritage Hills8:00 pm 
North Vermillion at Riverton Parke7:00 pm 
Northeastern at Union City7:00 pm 
Northview at Owen Valley7:00 pm 
Northwestern at Lewis Cass7:00 pm 
NorthWood at Wawasee7:00 pm 
Oldenburg Academy at Switzerland County7:00 pm 
Paoli at West Washington7:00 pm 
Penn at South Bend Adams7:00 pm 
Perry Meridian at Whiteland7:00 pm 
Pioneer at North White7:00 pm 
Plainfield at Greenwood7:00 pm 
Portage at Crown Point8:00 pm 
Prairie Heights at Churubusco7:00 pm 
River Forest at South Central (Union Mills)8:00 pm 
Scottsburg at Silver Creek7:00 pm 
Seeger at Covington7:00 pm 
Sheridan at Clinton Prairie7:00 pm 
South Bend St. Joseph at Elkhart Central7:00 pm 
South Decatur at Edinburgh7:00 pm 
South Spencer at Southridge7:30 pm 
Southern Wells at Woodlan7:00 pm 
Springs Valley at Tell City7:30 pm 
Taylor at Clinton Central7:00 pm 
Tecumseh at Perry Central8:00 pm 
Terre Haute South at Bloomington South7:30 pm 
Twin Lakes at Benton Central7:00 pm 
Union County at Winchester7:00 pm 
Vincennes Lincoln at Jasper7:00 pm 
Warsaw at Northridge7:00 pm 
Washington at Mount Vernon (Posey)7:30 pm 
West Lafayette at Rensselaer Central8:00 pm 
Wheeler at Griffith8:00 pm