FRIDAY, SEP. 14
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatHeritage 7:00 pm 
AndersonatHarrison (West Lafayette) 7:00 pm 
AndreanatHobart 8:00 pm 
AngolaatLakeland 7:00 pm 
AvonatFranklin Central 7:00 pm 
BatesvilleatEast Central 7:30 pm 
BellmontatHuntington North 7:00 pm 
Ben DavisatWarren Central 7:00 pm 
Bloomington NorthatTerre Haute North 7:30 pm 
Boone GroveatHanover Central 8:00 pm 
BremenatSouth Bend Clay 7:00 pm 
BrownsburgatFishers 7:00 pm 
Brownstown CentralatNorth Harrison 7:00 pm 
CalumetatHammond Noll 8:00 pm 
CarmelatLawrence North 7:00 pm 
CastonatLaVille 7:00 pm 
CentervilleatTri 7:00 pm 
CharlestownatProvidence 7:00 pm 
ChestertonatValparaiso 8:00 pm 
Cincinnati St. Xavier (Ohio)atIndianapolis Cathedral 7:30 pm 
ClarksvilleatSalem 7:00 pm 
CloverdaleatNorth Putnam 7:00 pm 
Columbia CityatDeKalb 7:00 pm 
Columbus EastatNew Albany 7:00 pm 
Columbus NorthatGuerin Catholic 7:00 pm 
Corydon CentralatEastern (Pekin) 7:00 pm 
Crawford CountyatMitchell 7:00 pm 
CulveratTriton 7:00 pm 
Culver AcademyatBrebeuf Jesuit 7:30 pm 
DelphiatTri-Central 7:00 pm 
Dugger UnionatParke Heritage 7:00 pm 
East Chicago CentralatHammond Gavit 8:00 pm 
East NobleatLeo 7:00 pm 
Eastern (Greentown)atCarroll (Flora) 7:00 pm 
Eastern GreeneatWood Memorial 7:30 pm 
Eastern HancockatKnightstown 7:00 pm 
EastsideatGarrett 7:00 pm 
EdgewoodatSouth Putnam 7:00 pm 
Elkhart MemorialatPlymouth 7:00 pm 
Evansville CentralatCastle 8:00 pm 
Evansville HarrisonatEvansville Reitz 8:00 pm 
Evansville Mater DeiatEvansville North 8:00 pm 
Evansville MemorialatEvansville Bosse 8:00 pm 
FairfieldatWest Noble 7:00 pm 
Forest ParkatPike Central 7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne DwengeratCarroll (Fort Wayne) 7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne NorthatFort Wayne Luers 7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne NorthropatFort Wayne Concordia 7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne WayneatFort Wayne South 7:00 pm 
Fountain CentralatAttica 7:00 pm 
FrankfortatLebanon 7:00 pm 
FremontatCentral Noble 7:00 pm 
Gary RooseveltatBowman Academy 8:00 pm 
Gibson SouthernatPrinceton 8:00 pm 
GoshenatConcord 7:00 pm 
GreencastleatCascade 7:00 pm 
Greenfield-CentralatShelbyville 7:30 pm 
GreensburgatSouth Dearborn 7:00 pm 
HagerstownatCambridge City Lincoln 7:00 pm 
Hamilton SoutheasternatWestfield 7:00 pm 
HammondatHammond Clark 8:00 pm 
Hammond MortonatGary West 8:00 pm 
HighlandatMunster 8:00 pm 
HomesteadatFort Wayne Snider 7:00 pm 
Indian CreekatTriton Central 7:00 pm 
Indiana DeafatAnderson Prep Academy 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis ChatardatSouthport 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis HoweatIndianapolis Washington 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis LutheranatPark Tudor 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis ManualatIndianapolis Attucks 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis TindleyatCovenant Christian 7:00 pm 
Jasonville CommunityatRock Creek Academy 7:30 pm 
Jay CountyatBluffton 7:00 pm 
JeffersonvilleatFloyd Central 7:00 pm 
Jennings CountyatMadison 7:00 pm 
JimtownatMishawaka Marian 7:00 pm 
Kankakee ValleyatLowell 8:00 pm 
KnoxatJohn Glenn 7:30 pm 
KokomoatLafayette Jeff 7:00 pm 
Lafayette Central CatholicatTipton 7:30 pm 
LaPorteatLake Central 8:00 pm 
LawrenceburgatFranklin County 7:00 pm 
Linton-StocktonatIndianapolis Ritter 7:30 pm 
LogansportatMcCutcheon 7:00 pm 
MaconaquahatPeru 7:00 pm 
ManchesteratNorthfield 7:00 pm 
MartinsvilleatFranklin 7:00 pm 
Michigan CityatMerrillville 8:00 pm 
MishawakaatNew Prairie 7:30 pm 
Monroe CentralatSouth Adams 7:00 pm 
MonroviaatSpeedway 7:00 pm 
MooresvilleatDecatur Central 7:00 pm 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atDelta 7:30 pm 
New HavenatNorwell 7:00 pm 
New PalestineatPendleton Heights 7:30 pm 
NoblesvilleatZionsville 7:00 pm 
North Central (Indianapolis)atCenter Grove 7:00 pm 
North DecaturatMilan 7:00 pm 
North JudsonatWinamac 7:30 pm 
North KnoxatNorth Central (Farmersburg) 7:00 pm 
North MontgomeryatWestern Boone 7:00 pm 
North NewtonatWest Central 7:30 pm 
North PoseyatHeritage Hills 8:00 pm 
North VermillionatRiverton Parke 7:00 pm 
NortheasternatUnion City 7:00 pm 
NorthviewatOwen Valley 7:00 pm 
NorthwesternatLewis Cass 7:00 pm 
NorthWoodatWawasee 7:00 pm 
Oldenburg AcademyatSwitzerland County 7:00 pm 
PaoliatWest Washington 7:00 pm 
PennatSouth Bend Adams 7:00 pm 
Perry MeridianatWhiteland 7:00 pm 
PikeatLawrence Central 7:00 pm 
PioneeratNorth White 7:00 pm 
PlainfieldatGreenwood 7:00 pm 
PortageatCrown Point 8:00 pm 
Prairie HeightsatChurubusco 7:00 pm 
River ForestatSouth Central (Union Mills) 8:00 pm 
RushvilleatConnersville 7:00 pm 
ScottsburgatSilver Creek 7:00 pm 
SeegeratCovington 7:00 pm 
SeymouratBedford North Lawrence 7:00 pm 
ShenandoahatWes-Del 7:00 pm 
SheridanatClinton Prairie 7:00 pm 
South Bend St. JosephatElkhart Central 7:00 pm 
South Bend WashingtonatSouth Bend Riley 7:00 pm 
South DecaturatEdinburgh 7:00 pm 
South SpenceratSouthridge 7:30 pm 
Southern WellsatWoodlan 7:00 pm 
SouthmontatCrawfordsville 7:00 pm 
Springs ValleyatTell City 7:30 pm 
SullivanatSouth Vermillion 7:00 pm 
TayloratClinton Central 7:00 pm 
TecumsehatPerry Central 8:00 pm 
Terre Haute SouthatBloomington South 7:00 pm 
Traders Point ChristianatFrontier 7:00 pm 
Tri-CountyatSouth Newton 7:30 pm 
Tri-WestatDanville 7:00 pm 
Twin LakesatBenton Central 7:00 pm 
Union CountyatWinchester 7:00 pm 
Vincennes LincolnatJasper 7:30 pm 
WabashatSouthwood 7:00 pm 
WarsawatNorthridge 7:00 pm 
WashingtonatMount Vernon (Posey) 7:30 pm 
West LafayetteatRensselaer Central 8:00 pm 
West VigoatNorth Daviess 7:00 pm 
WesternatHamilton Heights 7:00 pm 
WheeleratGriffith 8:00 pm 
WhitingatLake Station 8:00 pm 
WhitkoatTippecanoe Valley 7:00 pm 
YorktownatNew Castle 7:30 pm