FRIDAY, SEP. 13
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatJay County 7:00 pm
AndersonatMarion 7:00 pm
Anderson Prep AcademyatIndianapolis Tindley 7:00 pm
AndreanatHammond 8:00 pm
AngolaatWest Noble 7:00 pm
AtticaatParke Heritage 7:00 pm
Beech GroveatIndianapolis Scecina 7:00 pm
BellmontatNorwell 7:00 pm
Ben DavisatCenter Grove 7:00 pm
Benton Harbor (Mich.)atElkhart Central 7:00 pm
Bloomington NorthatBloomington South 7:00 pm
BlufftonatWoodlan 7:00 pm
Boone GroveatEast Chicago Central 8:00 pm
Bowman AcademyatGary West 8:00 pm
BremenatTriton 7:00 pm
BrownsburgatAvon 7:00 pm
Calumet ChristianatHammond Noll 8:00 pm
CarmelatPike 7:00 pm
Carroll (Flora)atSouth Newton 7:30 pm
CastleatEvansville Bosse 8:00 pm
CentervilleatWinchester 7:00 pm
CharlestownatNorth Harrison 7:00 pm
Cincinnati St. Xavier (Ohio)atPenn 7:00 pm
Clinton CentralatFrontier 7:00 pm
CloverdaleatCascade 7:00 pm
Columbia CityatHuntington North 7:00 pm
Columbus NorthatIndianapolis Roncalli 7:00 pm
ConcordatWawasee 7:00 pm
ConnersvilleatSouth Dearborn 7:30 pm
Crawford CountyatRock Creek Academy 7:00 pm
Crown PointatLake Central 8:00 pm
CulveratWest Central 7:00 pm
Culver AcademyatHobart 8:00 pm
DanvilleatCrawfordsville 7:00 pm
Dayton Carroll (Ohio)atIndianapolis Washington 7:00 pm
DelphiatSheridan 7:00 pm
East CentralatFranklin County 7:00 pm
East NobleatDeKalb 7:00 pm
Eastern (Pekin)atSilver Creek 7:00 pm
Eastern GreeneatMitchell 7:00 pm
EastsideatChurubusco 7:00 pm
EdgewoodatOwen Valley 7:00 pm
EdinburghatSwitzerland County 7:00 pm
ElwoodatOak Hill 7:00 pm
Evansville HarrisonatEvansville North 8:00 pm
Evansville MemorialatEvansville Mater Dei 8:00 pm
Evansville ReitzatEvansville Central 8:00 pm
FairfieldatFremont 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatFort Wayne Luers 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne NorthatFort Wayne Wayne 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne NorthropatCarroll (Fort Wayne) 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne SouthatFort Wayne Snider 7:00 pm
Fountain CentralatCovington 7:00 pm
FrankfortatSouthmont 7:00 pm
FranktonatBlackford 7:00 pm
GarrettatLakeland 7:00 pm
GoshenatNorthWood 7:00 pm
GreencastleatSouth Putnam 7:00 pm
Greenfield-CentralatPendleton Heights 7:30 pm
GriffithatLowell 8:00 pm
Guerin CatholicatBrebeuf Jesuit 7:30 pm
HagerstownatUnion County 7:00 pm
Hamilton SoutheasternatFishers 7:00 pm
Hammond GavitatHighland 8:00 pm
Hammond MortonatMunster 8:00 pm
Hanover CentralatRiver Forest 8:00 pm
HeritageatSouth Adams 7:00 pm
Heritage ChristianatEastern Hancock 7:00 pm
HomesteadatFort Wayne Dwenger 7:00 pm
Indian CreekatBrown County 7:00 pm
Indianapolis ChatardatIndianapolis Cathedral 7:00 pm
Indianapolis HoweatIndianapolis Attucks 7:00 pm
Indianapolis LutheranatIndianapolis Shortridge 7:00 pm
Indianapolis ManualatCovenant Christian 7:00 pm
JasperatHeritage Hills 8:00 pm
JeffersonvilleatColumbus East 7:00 pm
John GlennatJimtown 7:00 pm
KokomoatMcCutcheon 7:00 pm
Lafayette JeffatHarrison (West Lafayette) 7:00 pm
LaPorteatChesterton 8:00 pm
Lawrence NorthatNorth Central (Indianapolis) 7:00 pm
LawrenceburgatGreensburg 7:00 pm
Linton-StocktonatNorth Vermillion 7:00 pm
LogansportatIndianapolis Tech 7:00 pm
MadisonatBedford North Lawrence 7:00 pm
Madison-GrantatAlexandria 7:00 pm
ManchesteratRochester 7:00 pm
Marshall (Ill.)atSouth Vermillion 7:30 pm
MartinsvilleatDecatur Central 7:00 pm
Michigan CityatValparaiso 8:00 pm
Mishawaka MarianatSouth Bend Riley 7:00 pm
MississinewaatEastbrook 7:00 pm
Monroe CentralatSouthern Wells 7:00 pm
MonroviaatTriton Central 7:00 pm
MooresvilleatGreenwood 7:00 pm
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atNew Palestine 7:30 pm
New AlbanyatFloyd Central 7:00 pm
New HavenatLeo 7:00 pm
NoblesvilleatWestfield 7:00 pm
North JudsonatKnox 8:00 pm
North KnoxatBoonville 7:30 pm
North MiamiatTippecanoe Valley 7:00 pm
North MontgomeryatLebanon 7:00 pm
North NewtonatKankakee Valley 8:00 pm
North PoseyatSouthridge 8:00 pm
NortheasternatCambridge City Lincoln 7:00 pm
NorthfieldatSouthwood 7:00 pm
NorthridgeatPlymouth 7:00 pm
NorthwesternatHamilton Heights 7:00 pm
Oldenburg AcademyatNorth Decatur 7:00 pm
Owensboro Catholic (Ky.)atSouth Spencer 8:00 pm
PaoliatPerry Central 7:30 pm
Perry MeridianatPlainfield 7:00 pm
PioneeratCaston 7:00 pm
PortageatMerrillville 8:00 pm
Prairie HeightsatCentral Noble 7:00 pm
ProvidenceatClarksville 7:00 pm
RichmondatMuncie Central 7:00 pm
RushvilleatBatesville 7:00 pm
SalematBrownstown Central 7:00 pm
ScottsburgatCorydon Central 7:00 pm
SeegeratRiverton Parke 7:00 pm
SeymouratJennings County 7:00 pm
ShelbyvilleatNew Castle 7:30 pm
ShenandoahatLapel 7:00 pm
South Bend AdamsatMishawaka 7:00 pm
South Bend ClayatSouth Bend Washington 7:30 pm
South Bend St. JosephatNew Prairie 7:30 pm
South DecaturatMilan 7:00 pm
SpeedwayatIndianapolis Ritter 7:00 pm
Springs ValleyatWest Washington 7:00 pm
SullivanatNorth Putnam 7:00 pm
TayloratEastern (Greentown) 7:00 pm
TecumsehatForest Park 7:30 pm
Tell CityatPike Central 7:30 pm
Terre Haute SouthatTerre Haute North 7:00 pm
TiptonatLewis Cass 7:00 pm
Traders Point ChristianatPark Tudor 7:00 pm
Tri-CentralatClinton Prairie 7:00 pm
Tri-CountyatNorth White 7:00 pm
Tri-WestatWestern Boone 7:00 pm
Twin LakesatRensselaer Central 7:30 pm
Union CityatKnightstown 7:00 pm
Vincennes LincolnatMount Vernon (Posey) 8:00 pm
WabashatPeru 7:00 pm
Warren CentralatLawrence Central 7:00 pm
WarsawatElkhart Memorial 7:00 pm
WashingtonatNorth Daviess 8:00 pm
West LafayetteatLafayette Central Catholic 7:00 pm
West VigoatNorthview 7:00 pm
WesternatBenton Central 7:00 pm
WheeleratSouth Central (Union Mills) 8:00 pm
WhitelandatFranklin 7:00 pm
WhitingatCalumet 8:00 pm
WhitkoatMaconaquah 7:00 pm
WinamacatLaVille 7:30 pm
YorktownatDelta 7:30 pm
ZionsvilleatFranklin Central 7:00 pm