FRIDAY, SEP. 1
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Avon at Hamilton Southeastern7:00 pm 
Batesville at South Dearborn7:00 pm 
Bloomington North at Columbus North7:00 pm 
Bloomington South at Franklin Central7:30 pm 
Boone Grove at Whiting8:00 pm 
Bowman Academy at Indianapolis Howe8:00 pm 
Brebeuf Jesuit at Indianapolis Ritter7:00 pm 
Brownstown Central at Eastern (Pekin)7:00 pm 
Calumet at South Central (Union Mills)8:00 pm 
Cambridge City Lincoln at Tri7:00 pm 
Carroll (Fort Wayne) at Fort Wayne North7:00 pm 
Cascade at Brown County7:00 pm 
Caston at Triton7:00 pm 
Center Grove at Carmel7:00 pm 
Central Noble at Fairfield7:00 pm 
Chesterton at Michigan City8:00 pm 
Chicago Marist (Ill.) at Mishawaka7:30 pm 
Churubusco at Garrett7:00 pm 
Cincinnati LaSalle (Ohio) at East Central7:00 pm 
Clarksville at Charlestown7:00 pm 
Clinton Prairie at Clinton Central7:00 pm 
Cloverdale at Edgewood7:00 pm 
Columbia City at Bellmont7:00 pm 
Columbus East at Seymour7:00 pm 
Corydon Central at North Harrison7:00 pm 
Covenant Christian at Dugger Union7:00 pm 
Covington at North Vermillion7:00 pm 
Crawfordsville at Western Boone7:00 pm 
Decatur Central at Whiteland7:00 pm 
DeKalb at New Haven7:00 pm 
Delta at Shelbyville7:30 pm 
East Chicago Central at Munster8:00 pm 
Eastbrook at Elwood7:00 pm 
Eastern Greene at North Daviess7:00 pm 
Eastern Hancock at Northeastern7:00 pm 
Elkhart Memorial at Goshen7:00 pm 
Evansville Bosse at Evansville Central8:00 pm 
Evansville Harrison at Evansville Mater Dei8:00 pm 
Evansville North at Evansville Memorial8:00 pm 
Evansville Reitz at Castle8:00 pm 
Fishers at Noblesville7:00 pm 
Floyd Central at Madison7:00 pm 
Forest Park at Southridge7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne Dwenger at Fort Wayne South7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne Luers at Homestead7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne Snider at Fort Wayne Concordia7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne Wayne at Fort Wayne Northrop7:00 pm 
Fountain Central at Turkey Run7:00 pm 
Franklin at Brownsburg7:00 pm 
Frankton at Madison-Grant7:00 pm 
Gary West at Hobart8:00 pm 
Georgetown-RidgeFarm (Ill.) at South Newton8:00 pm 
Gibson Southern at North Posey8:00 pm 
Greensburg at Connersville7:00 pm 
Greenwood at Martinsville7:00 pm 
Griffith at River Forest8:00 pm 
Guerin Catholic at Heritage Christian7:00 pm 
Hagerstown at Winchester7:00 pm 
Hamilton Heights at Lewis Cass7:00 pm 
Hammond at Kankakee Valley8:00 pm 
Hammond Clark at Highland8:00 pm 
Hammond Gavit at North Newton8:00 pm 
Hanover Central at Lake Station8:00 pm 
Harrison (West Lafayette) at Logansport7:00 pm 
Huntington North at East Noble7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Arlington at Culver Academy7:30 pm 
Indianapolis Attucks at Anderson Prep Academy7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Cathedral at Pickerington Central (Ohio)7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Roncalli at Indianapolis Chatard7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Shortridge at Traders Point Christian7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Tech at Richmond7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Washington at Indianapolis Manual7:00 pm 
Jasper at Boonville7:30 pm 
Jay County at Southern Wells7:00 pm 
Jeffersonville at Bedford North Lawrence7:00 pm 
Jennings County at New Albany7:00 pm 
Jimtown at Angola7:00 pm 
John Glenn at Bremen7:00 pm 
Knightstown at Indiana Deaf7:00 pm 
Knox at Culver7:30 pm 
Kokomo at Marion7:00 pm 
Lafayette Central Catholic at Tipton7:30 pm 
Lakeland at Prairie Heights7:00 pm 
Lapel at Adams Central7:00 pm 
Lawrence Central at Lawrence North7:00 pm 
Lawrenceburg at Milan7:00 pm 
Lebanon at Danville7:00 pm 
Leo at Norwell7:00 pm 
Lexington Christian (Ky.) at Vincennes Lincoln7:30 pm 
Linton-Stockton at Monrovia7:00 pm 
Lowell at Hammond Morton8:00 pm 
Maconaquah at Whitko7:00 pm 
McCutcheon at Lafayette Jeff7:00 pm 
Merrillville at Crown Point8:00 pm 
Mississinewa at Blackford7:00 pm 
Monroe (Mich.) at Elkhart Central7:00 pm 
Monroe Central at North Decatur7:30 pm 
Mount Vernon (Fortville) at Greenfield-Central7:30 pm 
Mount Vernon (Posey) at Mount Carmel (Ill.)8:00 pm 
Muncie Central at Anderson7:00 pm 
New Castle at Pendleton Heights7:30 pm 
New Palestine at Yorktown7:30 pm 
New Prairie at Andrean8:00 pm 
Noblesville HomeSchool at Indianapolis Broad Ripple7:00 pm 
North Central (Farmersburg) at Rockville7:00 pm 
North Central (Indianapolis) at Warren Central7:00 pm 
Northview at Sullivan7:00 pm 
Northwestern at Benton Central7:00 pm 
NorthWood at Concord7:00 pm 
Oak Hill at Alexandria7:00 pm 
Oldenburg Academy at Edinburgh7:00 pm 
Owen Valley at Indian Creek7:00 pm 
Park Tudor at Indianapolis Scecina7:00 pm 
Penn at Birmingham Rice (Mich.)7:00 pm 
Perry Central at Crawford County7:30 pm 
Perry Meridian at Southport7:00 pm 
Pike at Ben Davis7:00 pm 
Pike Central at Heritage Hills8:00 pm 
Pioneer at LaVille7:30 pm 
Plainfield at Mooresville7:00 pm 
Plymouth at Warsaw7:00 pm 
Portage at Lake Central8:00 pm 
Princeton at Washington8:00 pm 
Rensselaer Central at North Judson8:00 pm 
Rochester at Peru7:00 pm 
Rock Creek Academy at Wood Memorial7:30 pm 
Rushville at Franklin County7:00 pm 
Scottsburg at Salem7:00 pm 
Seeger at Attica7:00 pm 
Shenandoah at Centerville7:00 pm 
Sheridan at Tri-Central7:00 pm 
Silver Creek at Providence7:00 pm 
South Adams at Bluffton7:00 pm 
South Bend Riley at South Bend Adams7:00 pm 
South Bend St. Joseph at Mishawaka Marian7:00 pm 
South Bend Washington at South Bend Clay7:00 pm 
South Putnam at North Putnam7:00 pm 
South Vermillion at Riverton Parke7:00 pm 
Southmont at North Montgomery7:00 pm 
Southwood at Northfield7:00 pm 
Speedway at Beech Grove7:00 pm 
Springs Valley at Paoli7:00 pm 
Taylor at Carroll (Flora)7:00 pm 
Tecumseh at North Knox7:30 pm 
Tell City at South Spencer8:00 pm 
Terre Haute South at Terre Haute North7:00 pm 
Tippecanoe Valley at North Miami7:00 pm 
Trimble County (Ky.) at Switzerland County7:00 pm 
Trinity Lutheran at South Decatur7:00 pm 
Triton Central at Indianapolis Lutheran7:00 pm 
Tri-West at Frankfort7:00 pm 
Twin Lakes at Delphi7:00 pm 
Union County at Union City7:00 pm 
Valparaiso at LaPorte8:00 pm 
Wabash at Manchester7:00 pm 
Wawasee at Northridge7:00 pm 
Wes-Del at Eastern (Greentown)7:00 pm 
West Central at Tri-County7:00 pm 
West Lafayette at Western7:30 pm 
West Noble at Eastside7:00 pm 
West Vigo at Greencastle7:00 pm 
West Washington at Mitchell7:00 pm 
Westfield at Zionsville7:00 pm 
Wheeler at Hammond Noll8:00 pm 
Winamac at North White7:00 pm 
Woodlan at Heritage7:00 pm