FRIDAY, OCT. 6
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams Central at Bluffton7:00 pm 
Alexandria at Eastbrook7:00 pm 
Andrean at Lowell8:00 pm 
Attica at Clinton Central7:00 pm 
Avon at Zionsville7:00 pm 
Ben Davis at Lawrence Central7:00 pm 
Benton Central at Delphi7:00 pm 
Blackford at Elwood7:00 pm 
Bloomington South vs. Columbus North8:15 pm Lucas Oil Stadium
Boonville at South Spencer8:00 pm 
Bowman Academy at Guerin Catholic8:00 pm 
Brebeuf Jesuit at Hamilton Southeastern7:00 pm 
Bremen at Jimtown7:00 pm 
Brownsburg at Noblesville7:00 pm 
Calumet at River Forest8:00 pm 
Carroll (Flora) at Clinton Prairie7:00 pm 
Carroll (Fort Wayne) at Fort Wayne Concordia7:00 pm 
Caston at Winamac7:00 pm 
Centerville at Union County7:00 pm 
Central Noble at Eastside7:00 pm 
Clarksville at Corydon Central7:00 pm 
Columbia City at Leo7:00 pm 
Columbus East at Jeffersonville7:00 pm 
Crawford County at North Harrison7:00 pm 
Crawfordsville at Tri-West7:00 pm 
Crown Point at Chesterton8:00 pm 
DeKalb at Bellmont7:00 pm 
Delta at Greenfield-Central7:30 pm 
Eastern Hancock at Shenandoah7:00 pm 
Edgewood at Cascade7:00 pm 
Edinburgh at Wes-Del7:00 pm 
Elkhart Central at Penn7:00 pm 
Elkhart Memorial at Wawasee7:00 pm 
Evansville Bosse at Evansville Reitz8:00 pm 
Evansville Harrison at Evansville Memorial8:00 pm 
Evansville Mater Dei at Evansville Central8:00 pm 
Evansville North at Castle8:00 pm 
Fairfield at Lakeland7:00 pm 
Fishers at Westfield7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne Dwenger at Fort Wayne Snider7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne Northrop at Fort Wayne North7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne South at Fort Wayne Luers7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne Wayne at Homestead7:00 pm 
Franklin County at Batesville7:00 pm 
Frankton at Mississinewa7:00 pm 
Fremont at Prairie Heights7:00 pm 
Garrett at Angola7:00 pm 
Gary West at Hammond Clark8:00 pm 
Goshen at Plymouth7:00 pm 
Greensburg at East Central7:00 pm 
Greenwood at Franklin7:00 pm 
Hagerstown at Union City7:00 pm 
Hammond at Hammond Gavit8:00 pm 
Hammond Morton at East Chicago Central8:00 pm 
Hammond Noll at Whiting8:00 pm 
Heritage at Southern Wells7:00 pm 
Heritage Christian at Indianapolis Howe7:00 pm 
Heritage Hills at Forest Park8:00 pm 
Highland at Kankakee Valley8:00 pm 
Huntington North at Norwell7:00 pm 
Indian Creek at Cloverdale7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Arlington at Jay County7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Chatard at Covington Catholic (Ky.)7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Manual at Indianapolis Broad Ripple7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Ritter at Indianapolis Scecina7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Roncalli at Decatur Central7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Shortridge at Trinity Lutheran7:30 pm 
Indianapolis Tindley at Indianapolis Attucks7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Washington at West Washington7:30 pm 
Jasper at Washington7:30 pm 
Jennings County at Floyd Central7:00 pm 
John Glenn at New Prairie7:30 pm 
Knightstown at Indianapolis Northwest7:00 pm 
Kokomo at Harrison (West Lafayette)7:00 pm 
Lafayette Central Catholic at Rensselaer Central8:00 pm 
Lake Station at Griffith8:00 pm 
Lapel at Tri-Central7:00 pm 
LaVille at North Judson7:30 pm 
Lawrence North at Center Grove7:00 pm 
Lawrenceburg at Connersville7:00 pm 
Linton-Stockton at Eastern Greene7:00 pm 
Logansport at Lafayette Jeff7:00 pm 
Maconaquah at Southwood7:00 pm 
Madison at Bedford North Lawrence7:00 pm 
Madison-Grant at Oak Hill7:00 pm 
Marion at Indianapolis Tech7:00 pm 
McCutcheon at Muncie Central7:00 pm 
Merrillville at Lake Central8:00 pm 
Michigan City at LaPorte8:00 pm 
Mishawaka at Mishawaka Marian7:00 pm 
Monroe Central at Anderson Prep Academy7:30 pm 
Monrovia at Park Tudor7:00 pm 
Mooresville at Martinsville7:00 pm 
Mount Carmel (Ill.) at Vincennes Lincoln7:30 pm 
Mount Vernon (Fortville) at Shelbyville7:30 pm 
Mount Vernon (Posey) at Scottsburg8:00 pm 
Munster at Hobart8:00 pm 
New Albany at Seymour7:00 pm 
New Castle at New Palestine7:30 pm 
New Haven at East Noble7:00 pm 
North Central (Farmersburg) at Wood Memorial7:00 pm 
North Central (Indianapolis) at Pike7:00 pm 
North Knox at North Daviess7:00 pm 
North Montgomery at Frankfort7:00 pm 
North Newton at North White7:30 pm 
North Putnam at Greencastle7:00 pm 
North Vermillion at Fountain Central7:00 pm 
Northeastern at Cambridge City Lincoln7:00 pm 
Northridge at Concord7:00 pm 
Northview at South Putnam7:00 pm 
Northwestern at Taylor7:00 pm 
NorthWood at Warsaw7:00 pm 
Oldenburg Academy at South Decatur7:00 pm 
Owen Valley at Brown County7:00 pm 
Paoli at Mitchell7:00 pm 
Pendleton Heights at Yorktown7:30 pm 
Perry Central at Springs Valley7:30 pm 
Peru at North Miami7:00 pm 
Pike Central at Southridge7:00 pm 
Pioneer at Culver7:00 pm 
Plainfield at Whiteland7:00 pm 
Princeton at Mount Vernon (Posey)8:00 pm 
Providence at Milan7:00 pm 
Richmond at Anderson7:00 pm 
Rochester at Manchester7:00 pm 
Rockville at Riverton Parke7:00 pm 
Rushville at South Dearborn7:00 pm 
Salem at Charlestown7:00 pm 
Scottsburg at Eastern (Pekin)7:00 pm 
Sheridan at Eastern (Greentown)7:30 pm 
Silver Creek at Brownstown Central7:00 pm 
South Adams at Woodlan7:00 pm 
South Bend Adams at South Bend Washington7:00 pm 
South Bend Clay at South Bend Riley7:00 pm 
South Bend St. Joseph at Culver Academy7:30 pm 
South Central (Union Mills) at Hanover Central8:00 pm 
South Newton at Iroquois West (Ill.)8:00 pm 
South Vermillion at Seeger7:00 pm 
Southmont at Lebanon7:00 pm 
Southport at Bloomington North7:00 pm 
Southside HomeSchool at Indiana Deaf7:00 pm 
Speedway at Indianapolis Lutheran7:00 pm 
Switzerland County at North Decatur7:00 pm 
Tecumseh at North Posey8:00 pm 
Tell City at Gibson Southern8:00 pm 
Terre Haute North at Perry Meridian7:30 pm 
Terre Haute South at Franklin Central7:30 pm 
Tippecanoe Valley at Wabash7:00 pm 
Tipton at Lewis Cass7:00 pm 
Traders Point Christian at Covenant Christian7:00 pm 
Tri at Winchester7:00 pm 
Triton at Knox7:30 pm 
Triton Central at Beech Grove7:00 pm 
Turkey Run at Covington7:00 pm 
Twin Lakes at West Lafayette7:30 pm 
Valparaiso at Portage8:00 pm 
Warren Central at Carmel7:00 pm 
West Central at Frontier7:00 pm 
West Noble at Churubusco7:00 pm 
West Vigo at Sullivan7:00 pm 
Western at Hamilton Heights7:00 pm 
Western Boone at Danville7:00 pm 
Wheeler at Boone Grove8:00 pm 
Whitko at Northfield7:00 pm