FRIDAY, OCT. 5
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Alexandria at Mississinewa7:00 pm 
Angola at Garrett7:00 pm 
Bedford North Lawrence at Madison7:00 pm 
Beech Grove at Triton Central7:00 pm 
Bloomington North at Columbus North7:00 pm 
Boone Grove at Wheeler8:00 pm 
Brebeuf Jesuit at Guerin Catholic7:00 pm 
Brown County at Owen Valley7:00 pm 
Brownstown Central at Silver Creek7:00 pm 
Carmel at Warren Central7:00 pm 
Cascade at Edgewood7:00 pm 
Castle at Evansville North8:00 pm 
Center Grove at Lawrence North7:00 pm 
Centerville at Union City7:00 pm 
Charlestown at Salem7:00 pm 
Chesterton at Crown Point8:00 pm 
Churubusco at West Noble7:00 pm 
Clinton Prairie at Carroll (Flora)7:00 pm 
Cloverdale at Indian Creek7:00 pm 
Concord at Northridge7:00 pm 
Corydon Central at Clarksville7:00 pm 
Covington Catholic (Ky.) at Indianapolis Chatard7:00 pm 
Culver at Pioneer7:00 pm 
Culver Academy at South Bend St. Joseph7:30 pm 
Dayton Marshall (Ohio) at Jay County7:30 pm 
Decatur Central at Perry Meridian7:00 pm 
East Central at Greensburg7:00 pm 
East Chicago Central at Hammond Morton8:00 pm 
East Noble at New Haven7:00 pm 
Eastern (Greentown) at Sheridan7:00 pm 
Eastern (Pekin) at Scottsburg7:00 pm 
Eastern Greene at Linton-Stockton7:00 pm 
Evansville Reitz at Evansville Bosse8:00 pm 
Forest Park at Heritage Hills7:30 pm 
Fort Wayne North at Fort Wayne Northrop7:00 pm 
Fountain Central at North Vermillion7:00 pm 
Frankfort at North Montgomery7:00 pm 
Franklin at Greenwood7:00 pm 
Frankton at Oak Hill7:00 pm 
Frontier at West Central7:00 pm 
Gibson Southern at Tell City8:00 pm 
Greencastle at North Putnam7:00 pm 
Greenfield-Central at Delta7:30 pm 
Hagerstown at Tri7:00 pm 
Hanover Central at South Central (Union Mills)8:00 pm 
Harrison (West Lafayette) at Kokomo7:00 pm 
Hobart at Munster8:00 pm 
Homestead at Fort Wayne Wayne7:00 pm 
Indiana Deaf at Southside HomeSchool7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Howe at Heritage Christian7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Lutheran at Speedway7:00 pm 
Jimtown at Bremen7:00 pm 
Kankakee Valley at Highland8:00 pm 
Knightstown at Northeastern7:00 pm 
Knox at Triton7:30 pm 
Lake Central at Merrillville8:00 pm 
Lakeland at Fairfield7:00 pm 
LaPorte at Michigan City8:00 pm 
Lawrence Central at Ben Davis7:00 pm 
Leo at Columbia City7:00 pm 
Lowell at Andrean8:00 pm 
Madison-Grant at Elwood7:00 pm 
Manchester at Rochester7:00 pm 
Milan at Providence7:00 pm 
Mishawaka Marian at Mishawaka7:00 pm 
Mitchell at Paoli7:00 pm 
Monroe Central at Union County7:30 pm 
Mount Vernon (Posey) at Princeton8:00 pm 
Noblesville at Brownsburg7:00 pm 
North Daviess at North Knox7:00 pm 
North Decatur at Switzerland County7:00 pm 
North Harrison at Crawford County7:00 pm 
North Judson at LaVille7:30 pm 
North Posey at Tecumseh8:00 pm 
North White at North Newton7:30 pm 
Northfield at Whitko7:00 pm 
Northwestern at Rensselaer Central8:00 pm 
Park Tudor at Monrovia7:00 pm 
Parke Heritage at Riverton Parke7:00 pm 
Penn at Elkhart Central7:00 pm 
Plymouth at Goshen7:00 pm 
Portage at Valparaiso8:00 pm 
Seeger at South Vermillion7:00 pm 
Shenandoah at Eastern Hancock7:00 pm 
South Bend Clay at John Glenn7:00 pm 
South Bend Washington at South Bend Adams7:00 pm 
South Dearborn at Rushville7:00 pm 
South Decatur at Oldenburg Academy7:00 pm 
South Putnam at Northview7:00 pm 
Southridge at Pike Central7:30 pm 
Southwood at Maconaquah7:00 pm 
Springs Valley at Perry Central7:30 pm 
Taylor at Indianapolis Manual7:00 pm 
Terre Haute South at Southport7:30 pm 
Tri-Central at Lapel7:00 pm 
Tri-County at Delphi7:00 pm 
Trinity Lutheran at Rock Creek Academy7:00 pm 
Vincennes Lincoln at Mount Carmel (Ill.)7:30 pm 
Warsaw at NorthWood7:00 pm 
Wawasee at Elkhart Memorial7:00 pm 
Wes-Del at Edinburgh7:00 pm 
West Lafayette at Twin Lakes7:00 pm 
Westfield at Fishers7:00 pm 
Whiteland at Plainfield7:00 pm 
Winamac at Caston7:00 pm 
Winchester at Cambridge City Lincoln7:00 pm 
Wood Memorial at North Central (Farmersburg)7:30 pm 
Woodlan at South Adams7:00 pm 
Yorktown at Pendleton Heights7:30 pm 
Zionsville at Avon7:00 pm