FRIDAY, OCT. 4
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatSouthern Wells 7:00 pm
AlexandriaatEastbrook 7:00 pm
AndersonatIndianapolis Tech 7:00 pm
BatesvilleatGreensburg 7:00 pm
Beech GroveatIndianapolis Ritter 7:00 pm
BlackfordatElwood 7:00 pm
Bloomington SouthatColumbus North 7:00 pm
BlufftonatHeritage 7:00 pm
Boone GroveatGriffith 8:00 pm
BoonvilleatPrinceton 8:00 pm
Brebeuf JesuitatTerre Haute South 7:30 pm
Brown CountyatEdgewood 7:00 pm
Brownstown CentralatClarksville 7:00 pm
CalumetatLake Station 8:00 pm
Cambridge City LincolnatUnion City 7:00 pm
CarmelatBen Davis 7:00 pm
CascadeatSpeedway 7:00 pm
CastleatEvansville Harrison 8:00 pm
CentervilleatUnion County 7:00 pm
CharlestownatCorydon Central 7:00 pm
ChurubuscoatCentral Noble 7:00 pm
Clinton CentralatCarroll (Flora) 7:00 pm
Clinton PrairieatTaylor 7:00 pm
Columbus EastatBedford North Lawrence 7:00 pm
ConcordatPlymouth 7:00 pm
ConnersvilleatEast Central 7:30 pm
Covenant ChristianatIndianapolis Shortridge 7:00 pm
CovingtonatAttica 7:00 pm
CrawfordsvilleatLebanon 7:00 pm
CulveratCaston 7:00 pm
Culver AcademyatMishawaka Marian 7:00 pm
DanvilleatFrankfort 7:00 pm
Decatur CentralatGreenwood 7:00 pm
DeltaatPendleton Heights 7:30 pm
East Chicago CentralatGary West 8:00 pm
East NobleatColumbia City 7:00 pm
Eastern (Greentown)atTri-Central 7:00 pm
Eastern (Pekin)atSalem 7:00 pm
EastsideatFremont 7:00 pm
Elkhart CentralatSouth Bend Adams 7:00 pm
Evansville BosseatEvansville Mater Dei 8:00 pm
Evansville CentralatEvansville Memorial 8:00 pm
Evansville ReitzatEvansville North 8:00 pm
FairfieldatGarrett 7:00 pm
Floyd CentralatJennings County 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatFort Wayne Wayne 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne LuersatFort Wayne Dwenger 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne NorthatFort Wayne South 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne SnideratFort Wayne Northrop 7:00 pm
Fountain CentralatSouth Vermillion 7:00 pm
FranklinatPlainfield 7:00 pm
Franklin CentralatFishers 7:00 pm
Franklin CountyatSouth Dearborn 7:00 pm
FranktonatMississinewa 7:00 pm
FrontieratTri-County 7:00 pm
Gibson SouthernatPike Central 7:30 pm
GoshenatNorthridge 7:00 pm
GreencastleatNorthview 7:00 pm
Greenfield-CentralatYorktown 7:30 pm
HagerstownatWinchester 7:00 pm
Hamilton HeightsatTipton 7:00 pm
Hammond ClarkatHammond Gavit 8:00 pm
Hammond MortonatHammond 8:00 pm
Hammond NollatWheeler 8:00 pm
Hanover CentralatWhiting 8:00 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette)atMcCutcheon 7:00 pm
HobartatHighland 8:00 pm
HomesteadatCarroll (Fort Wayne) 7:00 pm
Indianapolis AttucksatBowman Academy 7:00 pm
Indianapolis LutheranatMonrovia 7:00 pm
Indianapolis ManualatIndian Creek 7:00 pm
Indianapolis RoncalliatBloomington North 7:00 pm
Indianapolis ScecinaatTriton Central 7:00 pm
Indianapolis TindleyatWes-Del 7:30 pm
Indianapolis WashingtonatPurdue Poly 7:00 pm
Jay CountyatSouth Adams 7:00 pm
JeffersonvilleatMadison 7:00 pm
Kankakee ValleyatAndrean 8:00 pm
KnoxatPioneer 7:30 pm
Lafayette Central CatholicatTwin Lakes 7:00 pm
Lafayette JeffatRichmond 7:30 pm
Lake CentralatChesterton 8:00 pm
LakelandatWest Noble 7:00 pm
LapelatHeritage Christian 7:00 pm
LaPorteatCrown Point 8:00 pm
LaVilleatJohn Glenn 7:00 pm
Lawrence CentralatNorth Central (Indianapolis) 7:00 pm
LawrenceburgatRushville 7:00 pm
LeoatHuntington North 7:00 pm
Linton-StocktonatNorth Knox 7:00 pm
LogansportatKokomo 7:00 pm
Louisville Trinity (Ky.)atIndianapolis Cathedral 7:00 pmTBA
LowellatMunster 8:00 pm
Madison-GrantatOak Hill 7:00 pm
ManchesteratWhitko 7:00 pm
MartinsvilleatPerry Meridian 7:00 pm
MerrillvilleatValparaiso 8:00 pm
MilanatOldenburg Academy 7:00 pm
MishawakaatSouth Bend St. Joseph 7:00 pm
MitchellatProvidence 7:00 pm
Monroe CentralatEastern Hancock 7:00 pm
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atNew Castle 7:30 pm
Muncie CentralatMarion 7:00 pm
New HavenatBellmont 7:00 pm
NoblesvilleatHamilton Southeastern 7:00 pm
Normal West (Ill.)atIndianapolis Chatard 7:00 pm
North DecaturatAnderson Prep Academy 7:00 pm
North JudsonatTriton 7:30 pm
North MiamiatWabash 7:00 pm
North NewtonatDelphi 7:30 pm
North PoseyatTell City 8:30 pm
North PutnamatWest Vigo 7:00 pm
North WhiteatSouth Newton 7:30 pm
NorthfieldatRochester 7:00 pm
NorthWoodatElkhart Memorial 7:00 pm
NorwellatDeKalb 7:00 pm
Owen ValleyatCloverdale 7:00 pm
PaoliatCrawford County 7:00 pm
Parke HeritageatNorth Vermillion 7:00 pm
PennatNew Prairie 7:30 pm
PikeatCenter Grove 7:00 pm
Pontiac Notre Dame (Mich.)atGuerin Catholic 7:00 pm
PortageatMichigan City 8:00 pm
Prairie HeightsatAngola 7:00 pm
Rensselaer CentralatBenton Central 8:00 pm
River ForestatSouth Central (Union Mills) 8:00 pm
Riverton ParkeatNorth Central (Farmersburg) 7:00 pm
Rock Creek AcademyatNorth Daviess 7:00 pm
SeymouratNew Albany 7:00 pm
ShelbyvilleatNew Palestine 7:30 pm
ShenandoahatNortheastern 7:00 pm
SheridanatSeeger 7:00 pm
Silver CreekatNorth Harrison 7:00 pm
South Bend RileyatJimtown 7:00 pm
South Bend WashingtonatBremen 7:00 pm
South SpenceratForest Park 7:30 pm
SouthridgeatHeritage Hills 8:00 pm
SouthwoodatPeru 7:00 pm
SullivanatSouth Putnam 7:00 pm
Switzerland CountyatSouth Decatur 7:00 pm
TecumsehatSprings Valley 7:30 pm
Terre Haute NorthatSouthport 7:30 pm
Thornton Twp. (Ill.)atGary Roosevelt 8:00 pm
Tippecanoe ValleyatMaconaquah 7:00 pm
Traders Point ChristianatEdinburgh 7:00 pm
TriatKnightstown 7:00 pm
Tri-WestatNorth Montgomery 7:00 pm
Warren CentralatLawrence North 7:00 pm
WashingtonatVincennes Lincoln 7:30 pm
WawaseeatWarsaw 7:00 pm
West LafayetteatLewis Cass 7:00 pm
West WashingtonatPerry Central 7:30 pm
WesternatNorthwestern 7:00 pm
Western BooneatSouthmont 7:00 pm
WestfieldatAvon 7:00 pm
WhitelandatMooresville 7:00 pm
WinamacatWest Central 7:00 pm
ZionsvilleatBrownsburg 7:00 pm