FRIDAY, OCT. 18
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndersonatMcCutcheon 7:00 pm
Anderson Prep AcademyatWes-Del 7:00 pm
AndreanatHighland 8:00 pm
AngolaatEastside 7:00 pm
AtticaatSouth Vermillion 7:00 pm
Bedford North LawrenceatJeffersonville 7:00 pm
BellmontatEast Noble 7:00 pm
Bloomington NorthatSouthport 7:00 pm
Bloomington SouthatIndianapolis Chatard 7:30 pm
BlufftonatLakeland 7:00 pm
Boone GroveatWhiting 8:00 pm
Brownstown CentralatScottsburg 7:00 pm
CarmelatLawrence Central 7:00 pm
Carroll (Flora)atSheridan 7:00 pm
Center GroveatIndianapolis Cathedral 7:00 pm
Central ChristianatRock Creek Academy 7:00 pm
CharlestownatEastern (Pekin) 7:00 pm
ChestertonatMerrillville 8:00 pm
ChurubuscoatFairfield 7:00 pm
ConnersvilleatBatesville 7:00 pm
Corydon CentralatSilver Creek 7:00 pm
CovingtonatRiverton Parke 7:00 pm
Crawford CountyatTecumseh 7:30 pm
CulveratLaVille 7:00 pm
Culver AcademyatBremen 7:30 pm
DanvilleatNorth Montgomery 7:00 pm
Dugger UnionatEdinburgh 7:00 pm
East CentralatBeech Grove 7:30 pm
EastbrookatElwood 7:00 pm
Eastern (Greentown)atClinton Prairie 7:00 pm
Eastern HancockatLapel 7:00 pm
Evansville CentralatEvansville North 8:00 pm
Evansville HarrisonatEvansville Bosse 8:00 pm
Evansville Mater DeiatEvansville Reitz 8:00 pm
Evansville MemorialatCastle 8:00 pm
Floyd CentralatSeymour 7:00 pm
Forest ParkatTell City 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne DwengeratFort Wayne Northrop 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne NorthatFort Wayne Concordia 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne SnideratFort Wayne Luers 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne SouthatHomestead 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne WayneatCarroll (Fort Wayne) 7:00 pm
Fountain CentralatParke Heritage 7:00 pm
FrankfortatCrawfordsville 7:00 pm
FranklinatDecatur Central 7:00 pm
FranktonatMadison-Grant 7:00 pm
GarrettatCentral Noble 7:00 pm
Gary WestatHammond Gavit 8:00 pm
Gibson SouthernatSouthridge 7:30 pm
Greenfield-CentralatNew Castle 7:30 pm
GriffithatWheeler 8:00 pm
Guerin CatholicatIndianapolis Roncalli 7:00 pm
HagerstownatNortheastern 7:00 pm
Hamilton SoutheasternatBrownsburg 7:00 pm
HammondatEast Chicago Central 8:00 pm
Hammond ClarkatHammond Morton 8:00 pm
Hammond NollatCalumet 8:00 pm
Harrison (Ohio)atFranklin County 7:00 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette)atMarion 7:00 pm
HeritageatJay County 7:00 pm
Heritage HillsatSouth Spencer 8:00 pm
Huntington NorthatNew Haven 7:00 pm
Indianapolis AttucksatIndianapolis Shortridge 7:00 pm
Indianapolis HoweatBowman Academy 7:00 pm
Indianapolis LutheranatTraders Point Christian 7:00 pm
Indianapolis RitteratCascade 7:00 pm
Indianapolis TechatLafayette Jeff 7:00 pm
Indianapolis TindleyatIndianapolis Manual 7:00 pm
Indianapolis WashingtonatPaoli 7:00 pm
Jennings CountyatNew Albany 7:00 pm
JimtownatSouth Bend Clay 7:00 pm
KnightstownatCenterville 7:00 pm
KnoxatCaston 7:30 pm
KokomoatRichmond 7:00 pm
Lake CentralatValparaiso 8:00 pm
LebanonatWestern Boone 7:00 pm
LeoatDeKalb 7:00 pm
LowellatHobart 8:00 pm
MadisonatColumbus East 7:00 pm
MartinsvilleatPlainfield 7:00 pm
Michigan CityatCrown Point 8:00 pm
MilanatSwitzerland County 7:00 pm
MississinewaatBlackford 7:00 pm
MitchellatPerry Central 7:30 pm
Monroe CentralatShenandoah 7:00 pm
MonroviaatIndianapolis Scecina 7:00 pm
MooresvilleatPerry Meridian 7:00 pm
Mount Vernon (Posey)atJasper 8:00 pm
Muncie CentralatLogansport 7:00 pm
MunsteratKankakee Valley 8:00 pm
New PalestineatDelta 7:30 pm
New PrairieatElkhart Central 7:30 pm
NoblesvilleatAvon 7:00 pm
North Central (Farmersburg)atEastern Greene 7:00 pm
North Central (Indianapolis)atBen Davis 7:00 pm
North HarrisonatClarksville 7:00 pm
North JudsonatPioneer 7:30 pm
North PoseyatPike Central 7:30 pm
North WhiteatWest Central 7:00 pm
NorthridgeatElkhart Memorial 7:00 pm
NorwellatColumbia City 7:00 pm
Oak HillatAlexandria 7:00 pm
Oldenburg AcademyatCovenant Christian 7:00 pm
Park TudoratNorth Decatur 7:00 pm
PennatMishawaka 7:00 pm
PikeatLawrence North 7:00 pm
PlymouthatNorthWood 7:00 pm
PortageatLaPorte 8:00 pm
Prairie HeightsatWest Noble 7:00 pm
ProvidenceatLinton-Stockton 7:30 pm
River ForestatGary Roosevelt 8:00 pm
RushvilleatGreensburg 7:00 pm
SeegeratNorth Vermillion 7:00 pm
ShelbyvilleatPendleton Heights 7:30 pm
South Bend RileyatJohn Glenn 7:00 pm
South Bend St. JosephatSouth Bend Adams 7:00 pm
South Bend WashingtonatMishawaka Marian 7:00 pm
South Central (Union Mills)atHanover Central 8:00 pm
South DearbornatLawrenceburg 7:00 pm
South DecaturatCambridge City Lincoln 7:00 pm
South NewtonatLake Station 8:00 pm
Southern WellsatSouth Adams 7:00 pm
Springs ValleyatNorth Daviess 7:00 pm
TayloratDelphi 7:00 pm
Terre Haute NorthatBrebeuf Jesuit 7:00 pm
Terre Haute SouthatColumbus North 7:30 pm
Tri-CentralatClinton Central 7:00 pm
Tri-CountyatNorth Newton 7:30 pm
TritonatWinamac 7:00 pm
Triton CentralatSpeedway 7:00 pm
Tri-WestatSouthmont 7:00 pm
Union CountyatTri 7:00 pm
Vincennes LincolnatPrinceton 8:00 pm
WarsawatConcord 7:00 pm
WashingtonatNorth Knox 7:00 pm
WawaseeatGoshen 7:00 pm
West WashingtonatSalem 7:00 pm
WestfieldatFranklin Central 7:00 pm
WhitelandatGreenwood 7:00 pm
WinchesteratUnion City 7:00 pm
WoodlanatAdams Central 7:00 pm
YorktownatMount Vernon (Fortville) 7:30 pm
ZionsvilleatFishers 7:00 pm
Hoosier Conference playoffs
Hamilton HeightsatTBA 7:00 pm
Lewis CassatTBA 7:00 pm
NorthwesternatTBA 7:00 pm
TBAatBenton Central 7:00 pm
TBAatTwin Lakes 7:00 pm
TBAatRensselaer Central 8:00 pm
TBAatLafayette Central Catholic 7:00 pm
TBAatWest Lafayette 7:00 pm
TiptonatTBA 7:00 pm
WesternatTBA 7:00 pm
Western Indiana Conference playoffs
GreencastleatTBA 7:00 pm
North PutnamatTBA 7:00 pm
NorthviewatTBA 7:00 pm
SullivanatTBA 7:00 pm
TBAatBrown County 7:00 pm
TBAatEdgewood 7:00 pm
TBAatIndian Creek 7:00 pm
TBAatCloverdale 7:00 pm
TBAatOwen Valley 7:00 pm
West VigoatTBA 7:00 pm
MaconaquahatRochester 7:00 pm
North MiamiatNorthfield 7:00 pm
PeruatManchester 7:00 pm
South PutnamatHeritage Christian 7:00 pm
SouthwoodatTippecanoe Valley 7:00 pm
WabashatWhitko 7:00 pm