FRIDAY, OCT. 18
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Anderson Prep AcademyatWes-Del 7:00 pm
AngolaatEastside 7:00 pm
AtticaatSouth Vermillion 7:00 pm
Bloomington NorthatSouthport 7:00 pm
Bloomington SouthatIndianapolis Chatard 7:00 pm
Brownstown CentralatScottsburg 7:00 pm
CarmelatLawrence Central 7:00 pm
ChestertonatMerrillville 8:00 pm
CovingtonatRiverton Parke 7:00 pm
DanvilleatNorth Montgomery 7:00 pm
Dugger UnionatTecumseh 7:30 pm
Eastern (Greentown)atClinton Prairie 7:00 pm
Eastern HancockatLapel 7:00 pm
Evansville MemorialatCastle 8:00 pm
Floyd CentralatSeymour 7:00 pm
Forest ParkatTell City 7:30 pm
Fountain CentralatParke Heritage 7:00 pm
FranklinatDecatur Central 7:00 pm
GarrettatCentral Noble 7:00 pm
Guerin CatholicatIndianapolis Roncalli 7:00 pm
HeritageatJay County 7:00 pm
Heritage HillsatSouth Spencer 8:00 pm
Huntington NorthatNew Haven 7:00 pm
LowellatHobart 8:00 pm
MartinsvilleatPlainfield 7:00 pm
MilanatSwitzerland County 7:00 pm
MississinewaatBlackford 7:00 pm
MitchellatPerry Central 7:30 pm
Monroe CentralatShenandoah 7:00 pm
MonroviaatIndianapolis Scecina 7:00 pm
MooresvilleatPerry Meridian 7:00 pm
Muncie CentralatLogansport 7:00 pm
New PalestineatDelta 7:30 pm
New PrairieatElkhart Central 7:30 pm
NoblesvilleatAvon 7:00 pm
North HarrisonatClarksville 7:00 pm
North PoseyatPike Central 8:00 pm
North WhiteatWest Central 7:00 pm
NorthridgeatElkhart Memorial 7:00 pm
NorwellatColumbia City 7:00 pm
Oak HillatAlexandria 7:00 pm
Park TudoratNorth Decatur 7:00 pm
PennatMishawaka 7:00 pm
PlymouthatNorthWood 7:00 pm
PortageatLaPorte 8:00 pm
ProvidenceatLinton-Stockton 7:30 pm
River ForestatGary Roosevelt 8:00 pm
RushvilleatGreensburg 7:00 pm
South Bend St. JosephatSouth Bend Adams 7:00 pm
South Bend WashingtonatMishawaka Marian 7:00 pm
South NewtonatLake Station 8:00 pm
Southern WellsatSouth Adams 7:00 pm
Springs ValleyatNorth Daviess 7:00 pm
TayloratDelphi 7:00 pm
Terre Haute NorthatBrebeuf Jesuit 7:00 pm
Terre Haute SouthatColumbus North 7:30 pm
Tri-CentralatClinton Central 7:00 pm
Tri-CountyatNorth Newton 7:30 pm
TritonatWinamac 7:00 pm
Triton CentralatSpeedway 7:00 pm
Tri-WestatSouthmont 7:00 pm
Vincennes LincolnatPrinceton 8:00 pm
WarsawatConcord 7:00 pm
WashingtonatNorth Knox 7:00 pm
West WashingtonatSalem 7:00 pm
WestfieldatFranklin Central 7:00 pm
WhitelandatGreenwood 7:00 pm
YorktownatMount Vernon (Fortville) 7:30 pm
TBAatTwin Lakes 7:00 pm
TBAatRensselaer Central 8:00 pm
TBAatLafayette Central Catholic 7:00 pm
WesternatTBA 7:00 pm
Western Indiana Conference playoffs
North PutnamatTBA 7:00 pm
NorthviewatTBA 7:00 pm
TBAatEdgewood 7:00 pm
MaconaquahatRochester 7:00 pm
North MiamiatNorthfield 7:00 pm
PeruatManchester 7:00 pm
South PutnamatHeritage Christian 7:00 pm
SouthwoodatTippecanoe Valley 7:00 pm
WabashatWhitko 7:00 pm