FRIDAY, OCT. 13
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Anderson at Logansport7:00 pm 
Anderson Prep Academy at Wes-Del7:00 pm 
Andrean at Highland8:00 pm 
Angola at Eastside7:00 pm 
Attica at South Vermillion7:00 pm 
Bedford North Lawrence at Columbus East7:00 pm 
Bellmont at East Noble7:00 pm 
Bloomington North at Terre Haute South7:30 pm 
Boone Grove at South Central (Union Mills)8:00 pm 
Boonville at Mount Carmel (Ill.)8:00 pm 
Brownstown Central at Scottsburg7:00 pm 
Carmel at Lawrence Central7:00 pm 
Carroll (Flora) at Frontier7:00 pm 
Center Grove at Indianapolis Cathedral7:00 pm 
Charlestown at Eastern (Pekin)7:00 pm 
Chesterton at Merrillville8:00 pm 
Churubusco at Fairfield7:00 pm 
Columbus North at Southport7:00 pm 
Connersville at Batesville7:00 pm 
Corydon Central at Silver Creek7:00 pm 
Covenant Christian at Bowman Academy8:00 pm 
Covington at Riverton Parke7:00 pm 
Culver at LaVille7:00 pm 
Culver Academy at Bremen7:30 pm 
Danville at North Montgomery7:00 pm 
Detroit River Rouge (Mich.) at Warren Central7:00 pm 
Dugger Union at Tecumseh7:30 pm 
East Central at Indianapolis Chatard7:00 pm 
Eastbrook at Blackford7:00 pm 
Eastern (Greentown) at Clinton Prairie7:00 pm 
Elwood at Madison-Grant7:00 pm 
Evansville Central at Evansville North8:00 pm 
Evansville Harrison at Evansville Bosse8:00 pm 
Evansville Mater Dei at Evansville Reitz8:00 pm 
Evansville Memorial at Castle8:00 pm 
Floyd Central at New Albany7:00 pm 
Forest Park at Tell City7:30 pm 
Fort Wayne Dwenger at Fort Wayne Northrop7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne North at Fort Wayne Concordia7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne Snider at Fort Wayne Luers7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne South at Homestead7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne Wayne at Carroll (Fort Wayne)7:00 pm 
Fountain Central at Rockville7:00 pm 
Frankfort at Crawfordsville7:00 pm 
Franklin at Decatur Central7:00 pm 
Franklin Central at Terre Haute North7:30 pm 
Garrett at Central Noble7:00 pm 
Gary West at Hammond Gavit8:00 pm 
Gibson Southern at Southridge7:30 pm 
Greencastle at WIC playoff7:00 pm 
Greenfield-Central at New Castle7:30 pm 
Griffith at Hanover Central8:00 pm 
Guerin Catholic at Indianapolis Roncalli7:00 pm 
Hagerstown at Cambridge City Lincoln7:00 pm 
Hamilton Heights at HC playoff7:00 pm 
Hamilton Southeastern at Brownsburg7:00 pm 
Hammond at East Chicago Central8:00 pm 
Hammond Clark at Hammond Morton8:00 pm 
Harrison (Ohio) at Franklin County7:00 pm 
Harrison (West Lafayette) at Richmond7:00 pm 
HC playoff at Twin Lakes7:00 pm 
HC playoff at Lafayette Central Catholic7:30 pm 
HC playoff at West Lafayette7:30 pm 
HC playoff at Benton Central8:00 pm 
HC playoff at Rensselaer Central8:00 pm 
Heritage at Jay County7:00 pm 
Heritage Christian at Knightstown7:00 pm 
Heritage Hills at South Spencer8:00 pm 
Huntington North at New Haven7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Arlington at Indianapolis Broad Ripple7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Lutheran at Indianapolis Shortridge7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Manual at Indianapolis Tindley7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Northwest at Indianapolis Howe7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Ritter at Park Tudor7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Tech at Kokomo7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Washington at Paoli7:00 pm 
Jennings County at Jeffersonville7:00 pm 
Jimtown at New Prairie7:30 pm 
Knox at Caston7:30 pm 
Lake Central at Valparaiso8:00 pm 
Lake Station at Hammond Noll8:00 pm 
Lakeland at Fremont7:00 pm 
Lapel at Eastern Hancock7:00 pm 
Lebanon at Western Boone7:00 pm 
Leo at DeKalb7:00 pm 
Lewis Cass at HC playoff7:00 pm 
Lima Central Catholic (Ohio) at Bluffton7:00 pm 
Lowell at Hobart8:00 pm 
Maconaquah at TRC playoff7:00 pm 
Martinsville at Plainfield7:00 pm 
McCutcheon at Marion7:00 pm 
Michigan City at Crown Point8:00 pm 
Milan at Switzerland County7:00 pm 
Mississinewa at Alexandria7:00 pm 
Mitchell at Perry Central7:30 pm 
Momence (Ill.) at South Newton8:00 pm 
Monroe Central at Shenandoah7:00 pm 
Monrovia at Indianapolis Scecina7:00 pm 
Mooresville at Beech Grove7:00 pm 
Mount Vernon (Posey) at Jasper8:00 pm 
Muncie Central at Lafayette Jeff7:00 pm 
Munster at Kankakee Valley8:00 pm 
New Palestine at Delta7:30 pm 
Noblesville at Avon7:00 pm 
North Central (Farmersburg) at Eastern Greene7:00 pm 
North Central (Indianapolis) at Ben Davis7:00 pm 
North Harrison at Clarksville7:00 pm 
North Judson at Pioneer7:30 pm 
North Miami at TRC playoff7:00 pm 
North Posey at Pike Central8:00 pm 
North Putnam at WIC playoff7:00 pm 
North White at West Central7:00 pm 
Northridge at Elkhart Memorial7:00 pm 
Northview at WIC playoff7:00 pm 
Northwestern at HC playoff7:00 pm 
Norwell at Columbia City7:00 pm 
Oak Hill at Frankton7:00 pm 
Oldenburg Academy at North Decatur7:00 pm 
Penn at Mishawaka7:00 pm 
Perry Meridian at Bloomington South7:00 pm 
Peru at TRC playoff7:00 pm 
Pike at Lawrence North7:00 pm 
Plymouth at NorthWood7:00 pm 
Portage at LaPorte8:00 pm 
Prairie Heights at West Noble7:00 pm 
Providence at Linton-Stockton7:30 pm 
Rock Creek Academy at Kentucky Country Day7:30 pm 
Rushville at Greensburg7:00 pm 
Seeger at North Vermillion7:00 pm 
Seymour at Madison7:00 pm 
Shelbyville at Pendleton Heights7:30 pm 
South Bend Clay at Elkhart Central7:00 pm 
South Bend Riley at John Glenn7:00 pm 
South Bend St. Joseph at South Bend Adams7:00 pm 
South Bend Washington at Mishawaka Marian7:00 pm 
South Dearborn at Lawrenceburg7:00 pm 
South Decatur at Sheridan7:30 pm 
South Putnam at WIC playoff7:00 pm 
Southern Wells at South Adams7:00 pm 
Southside HomeSchool at Traders Point Christian7:00 pm 
Southwood at TRC playoff7:00 pm 
Springs Valley at North Daviess7:00 pm 
Sullivan at WIC playoff7:00 pm 
Taylor at Delphi7:00 pm 
Tipton at HC playoff7:00 pm 
TRC playoff at Northfield7:00 pm 
TRC playoff at Tippecanoe Valley7:00 pm 
TRC playoff at Manchester7:00 pm 
TRC playoff at Rochester7:00 pm 
TRC playoff at Whitko7:00 pm 
Tri-Central at Clinton Central7:00 pm 
Tri-County at North Newton7:30 pm 
Trinity Lutheran at Edinburgh7:00 pm 
Triton at Winamac7:00 pm 
Triton Central at Speedway7:00 pm 
Tri-West at Southmont7:00 pm 
Union City at Northeastern7:00 pm 
Union County at Tri7:00 pm 
Vincennes Lincoln at Princeton8:00 pm 
Wabash at TRC playoff7:00 pm 
Warsaw at Concord7:00 pm 
Washington at North Knox7:00 pm 
Wawasee at Goshen7:00 pm 
West Vigo at WIC playoff7:00 pm 
West Washington at Salem7:00 pm 
Western at HC playoff7:00 pm 
Westfield at Brebeuf Jesuit7:00 pm 
Wheeler at Calumet8:00 pm 
Whiteland at Greenwood7:00 pm 
Whiting at River Forest8:00 pm 
WIC playoff at Edgewood7:00 pm 
WIC playoff at Brown County7:00 pm 
WIC playoff at Cascade7:00 pm 
WIC playoff at Cloverdale7:00 pm 
WIC playoff at Owen Valley7:00 pm 
WIC playoff at Indian Creek7:00 pm 
Winchester at Centerville7:00 pm 
Wood Memorial at Crawford County7:30 pm 
Woodlan at Adams Central7:00 pm 
Yorktown at Mount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 pm 
Zionsville at Fishers7:00 pm