FRIDAY, OCT. 12
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatWoodlan 7:00 pm 
AlexandriaatOak Hill 7:00 pm 
AvonatNoblesville 7:00 pm 
BatesvilleatConnersville 7:00 pm 
Beech GroveatEast Central 7:30 pm 
Ben DavisatNorth Central (Indianapolis) 7:00 pm 
BlackfordatMississinewa 7:00 pm 
Bowman AcademyatCovenant Christian 7:00 pm 
Brebeuf JesuitatTerre Haute North 7:00 pm 
BremenatCulver Academy 7:30 pm 
BrownsburgatHamilton Southeastern 7:00 pm 
CalumetatWheeler 8:00 pm 
Cambridge City LincolnatSouth Decatur 7:30 pm 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atFort Wayne Wayne 7:00 pm 
CastleatEvansville Memorial 8:00 pm 
CastonatKnox 7:30 pm 
CentervilleatKnightstown 7:00 pm 
Central NobleatGarrett 7:00 pm 
ClarksvilleatNorth Harrison 7:00 pm 
Clinton CentralatTri-Central 7:00 pm 
Clinton PrairieatEastern (Greentown) 7:00 pm 
Columbia CityatNorwell 7:00 pm 
Columbus EastatBedford North Lawrence 7:00 pm 
Columbus NorthatTerre Haute South 7:30 pm 
ConcordatWarsaw 7:00 pm 
Crawford CountyatWood Memorial 7:30 pm 
CrawfordsvilleatFrankfort 7:00 pm 
Crown PointatMichigan City 8:00 pm 
Decatur CentralatFranklin 7:00 pm 
DeKalbatLeo 7:00 pm 
DelphiatTaylor 7:00 pm 
DeltaatNew Palestine 7:30 pm 
East Chicago CentralatHammond 8:00 pm 
East NobleatBellmont 7:00 pm 
Eastern (Pekin)atCharlestown 7:00 pm 
Eastern GreeneatNorth Central (Farmersburg) 7:00 pm 
EastsideatAngola 7:00 pm 
EdinburghatTrinity Lutheran 7:00 pm 
Elkhart CentralatNew Prairie 7:00 pm 
Elkhart MemorialatNorthridge 7:00 pm 
ElwoodatEastbrook 7:00 pm 
Evansville BosseatEvansville Harrison 8:00 pm 
Evansville NorthatEvansville Central 8:00 pm 
Evansville ReitzatEvansville Mater Dei 8:00 pm 
FairfieldatChurubusco 7:00 pm 
FishersatZionsville 7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatFort Wayne North 7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne LuersatFort Wayne Snider 7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne NorthropatFort Wayne Dwenger 7:00 pm 
Franklin CentralatWestfield 7:00 pm 
Franklin CountyatHarrison (Ohio) 7:00 pm 
GoshenatWawasee 7:00 pm 
GreensburgatRushville 7:00 pm 
GreenwoodatWhiteland 7:00 pm 
Hammond GavitatGary West 8:00 pm 
Hammond MortonatHammond Clark 8:00 pm 
Hammond NollatLake Station 8:00 pm 
Hanover CentralatGriffith 8:00 pm 
HighlandatAndrean 8:00 pm 
HobartatLowell 8:00 pm 
HomesteadatFort Wayne South 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis CathedralatCenter Grove 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis ChatardatBloomington South 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis RitteratCarroll (Flora) 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis RoncalliatGuerin Catholic 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis ScecinaatMonrovia 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis ShortridgeatIndianapolis Lutheran 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis TindleyatIndianapolis Manual 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis WashingtonatPaoli 7:00 pm 
JasperatMount Vernon (Posey) 8:00 pm 
Jay CountyatHeritage 7:00 pm 
JeffersonvilleatJennings County 7:00 pm 
John GlennatSouth Bend Riley 7:00 pm 
Kankakee ValleyatMunster 8:00 pm 
Lafayette JeffatIndianapolis Tech 7:00 pm 
LakelandatBluffton 7:00 pm 
LapelatEastern Hancock 7:00 pm 
LaPorteatPortage 8:00 pm 
LaVilleatCulver 7:00 pm 
Lawrence CentralatCarmel 7:00 pm 
Lawrence NorthatPike 7:00 pm 
LawrenceburgatSouth Dearborn 7:00 pm 
Lighthouse EastatIndianapolis Howe 7:00 pm 
Linton-StocktonatProvidence 7:30 pm 
LogansportatMuncie Central 7:00 pm 
MadisonatSeymour 7:00 pm 
Madison-GrantatFrankton 7:00 pm 
MarionatHarrison (West Lafayette) 7:00 pm 
McCutcheonatAnderson 7:00 pm 
MerrillvilleatChesterton 8:00 pm 
MishawakaatPenn 7:00 pm 
Mishawaka MarianatSouth Bend Washington 7:00 pm 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)atBoonville 8:00 pm 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atYorktown 7:30 pm 
New AlbanyatFloyd Central 7:00 pm 
New CastleatGreenfield-Central 7:30 pm 
New HavenatHuntington North 7:00 pm 
North DaviessatSprings Valley 7:00 pm 
North KnoxatWashington 7:30 pm 
North MontgomeryatDanville 7:00 pm 
North NewtonatTri-County 7:30 pm 
North VermillionatSeeger 7:00 pm 
NortheasternatHagerstown 7:00 pm 
NorthWoodatPlymouth 7:00 pm 
Oldenburg AcademyatNorth Decatur 7:00 pm 
Park TudoratFrontier 7:00 pm 
Parke HeritageatFountain Central 7:00 pm 
Pendleton HeightsatShelbyville 7:30 pm 
Perry CentralatMitchell 7:30 pm 
Perry MeridianatMooresville 7:00 pm 
Pike CentralatNorth Posey 7:30 pm 
PioneeratNorth Judson 7:30 pm 
PlainfieldatMartinsville 7:00 pm 
PrincetonatVincennes Lincoln 7:30 pm 
RichmondatKokomo 7:00 pm 
River ForestatWhiting 8:00 pm 
Riverton ParkeatCovington 7:00 pm 
Rock Creek AcademyatKentucky Country Day 7:00 pm 
SalematWest Washington 7:00 pm 
ScottsburgatBrownstown Central 7:00 pm 
ShenandoahatMonroe Central 7:30 pm 
SheridanatHeritage Christian 7:00 pm 
Silver CreekatCorydon Central 7:00 pm 
South AdamsatSouthern Wells 7:00 pm 
South Bend AdamsatSouth Bend St. Joseph 7:00 pm 
South Bend ClayatJimtown 7:00 pm 
South Central (Union Mills)atBoone Grove 8:00 pm 
South NewtonatBlue Ridge (Ill.) 8:00 pm 
South SpenceratHeritage Hills 8:00 pm 
South VermillionatAttica 7:00 pm 
SouthmontatTri-West 7:00 pm 
SouthportatBloomington North 7:00 pm 
SouthridgeatGibson Southern 7:30 pm 
SpeedwayatTriton Central 7:00 pm 
Switzerland CountyatMilan 7:00 pm 
TecumsehatDugger Union 7:30 pm 
Tell CityatForest Park 8:00 pm 
Traders Point ChristianatFremont 7:30 pm 
TriatUnion County 7:00 pm 
Union CityatWinchester 7:00 pm 
ValparaisoatLake Central 8:00 pm 
Wes-DelatAnderson Prep Academy 7:00 pm 
West CentralatNorth White 7:00 pm 
West NobleatPrairie Heights 7:00 pm 
Western BooneatLebanon 7:00 pm 
WinamacatTriton 7:00 pm 
Benton CentralatHC crossover 7:00 pm 
HC crossoveratLewis Cass 7:00 pm 
HC crossoveratTipton 7:00 pm 
HC crossoveratWestern 7:00 pm 
HC crossoveratHamilton Heights 7:00 pm 
HC crossoveratNorthwestern 7:00 pm 
Lafayette Central CatholicatHC crossover 7:00 pm 
Rensselaer CentralatHC crossover 8:00 pm 
Twin LakesatHC crossover 7:00 pm 
West LafayetteatHC crossover 7:30 pm 
ManchesteratTRC crossover 7:00 pm 
NorthfieldatTRC crossover 7:00 pm 
RochesteratTRC crossover 7:00 pm 
Tippecanoe ValleyatTRC crossover 7:00 pm 
TRC crossoveratMaconaquah 7:00 pm 
TRC crossoveratSouthwood 7:00 pm 
TRC crossoveratWabash 7:00 pm 
TRC crossoveratPeru 7:00 pm 
TRC crossoveratNorth Miami 7:00 pm 
WhitkoatTRC crossover 7:00 pm 
Brown CountyatWIC crossover 7:00 pm 
CascadeatWIC crossover 7:00 pm 
CloverdaleatWIC crossover 7:00 pm 
EdgewoodatWIC crossover 7:00 pm 
Indian CreekatWIC crossover 7:00 pm 
Owen ValleyatWIC crossover 7:00 pm 
WIC crossoveratNorth Putnam 7:00 pm 
WIC crossoveratGreencastle 7:00 pm 
WIC crossoveratNorthview 7:00 pm 
WIC crossoveratSouth Putnam 7:00 pm 
WIC crossoveratSullivan 7:00 pm 
WIC crossoveratWest Vigo 7:00 pm