FRIDAY, OCT. 11
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndreanatLowell 8:00 pm
Benton CentralatLafayette Central Catholic 7:00 pm
BoonvilleatSouth Spencer 8:00 pm
BrownsburgatNoblesville 7:00 pm
CalumetatRiver Forest 8:00 pm
Carroll (Flora)atClinton Prairie 7:00 pm
CastonatWinamac 7:00 pm
Central NobleatEastside 7:00 pm
Columbia CityatLeo 7:00 pm
Columbus EastatSeymour 7:00 pm
Columbus NorthatBloomington North 7:00 pm
Covenant ChristianatPark Tudor 7:00 pm
Crawford CountyatNorth Harrison 7:00 pm
DeltaatGreenfield-Central 7:30 pm
EastbrookatBlackford 7:00 pm
Eastern HancockatShenandoah 7:00 pm
EdgewoodatBloomington South 7:00 pm
EdinburghatRock Creek Academy 7:00 pm
Elkhart CentralatPenn 7:00 pm
Evansville NorthatCastle 8:00 pm
FishersatWestfield 7:00 pm
FremontatPrairie Heights 7:00 pm
GarrettatAngola 7:00 pm
GoshenatPlymouth 7:00 pm
GreensburgatEast Central 7:00 pm
GreenwoodatFranklin 7:00 pm
HeritageatSouthern Wells 7:00 pm
Heritage HillsatForest Park 7:30 pm
Huntington NorthatNorwell 7:00 pm
Indianapolis ChatardatTerre Haute North 7:00 pm
Indianapolis ShortridgeatAnderson Prep Academy 7:00 pm
Jay CountyatLapel 7:00 pm
MaconaquahatWabash 7:00 pm
McCutcheonatMuncie Central 7:00 pm
MerrillvilleatLake Central 8:00 pm
MishawakaatMishawaka Marian 7:00 pm
MississinewaatAlexandria 7:00 pm
MonroviaatCascade 7:00 pm
MooresvilleatMartinsville 7:00 pm
Mount Carmel (Ill.)atVincennes Lincoln 7:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atShelbyville 7:30 pm
MunsteratHobart 8:00 pm
New HavenatEast Noble 7:00 pm
New PrairieatSouth Bend Riley 7:30 pm
North KnoxatNorth Daviess 7:00 pm
North MontgomeryatFrankfort 7:00 pm
North NewtonatNorth White 7:30 pm
North PutnamatGreencastle 7:00 pm
North VermillionatFountain Central 7:00 pm
NorthridgeatConcord 7:00 pm
NorthviewatSouth Putnam 7:00 pm
NorthWoodatWarsaw 7:00 pm
Oak HillatFrankton 7:00 pm
Perry CentralatSprings Valley 7:30 pm
Perry MeridianatDecatur Central 7:00 pm
PeruatNorth Miami 7:00 pm
PlainfieldatWhiteland 7:00 pm
PrincetonatMount Vernon (Posey) 8:00 pm
ProvidenceatMilan 7:00 pm
Rensselaer CentralatNorthwestern 8:00 pm
Riverton ParkeatParke Heritage 7:00 pm
RochesteratSouthwood 7:00 pm
SalematCharlestown 7:00 pm
Silver CreekatBrownstown Central 7:00 pm
South AdamsatWoodlan 7:00 pm
South Bend AdamsatSouth Bend Washington 7:00 pm
South Bend St. JosephatCulver Academy 7:30 pm
South NewtonatCasey-Westfield (Ill.) 8:00 pm
South VermillionatSeeger 7:00 pm
SouthmontatLebanon 7:00 pm
SouthportatTerre Haute South 7:30 pm
SpeedwayatIndianapolis Lutheran 7:00 pm
Switzerland CountyatNorth Decatur 7:00 pm
TayloratTri-Central 7:00 pm
TecumsehatNorth Posey 8:00 pm
Tell CityatGibson Southern 8:00 pm
Tippecanoe ValleyatManchester 7:00 pm
TiptonatWestern 7:00 pm
Triton CentralatBeech Grove 7:00 pm
Twin LakesatWest Lafayette 7:30 pm
ValparaisoatPortage 8:00 pm
Warren CentralatCarmel 7:00 pm
West CentralatFrontier 7:00 pm
WhitkoatNorthfield 7:00 pm