FRIDAY, OCT. 11
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatBluffton 7:00 pm
AndreanatLowell 8:00 pm
AtticaatNorth Central (Farmersburg) 7:00 pm
AvonatZionsville 7:00 pm
Bedford North LawrenceatFloyd Central 7:00 pm
Ben DavisatLawrence Central 7:00 pm
Benton CentralatLafayette Central Catholic 7:00 pm
Birmingham Rice (Mich.)atGuerin Catholic 7:00 pm
BoonvilleatSouth Spencer 8:00 pm
Bowman AcademyatRiver Rouge (Mich.) 6:00 pm
BremenatJimtown 7:00 pm
BrownsburgatNoblesville 7:00 pm
CalumetatRiver Forest 8:00 pm
Cambridge City LincolnatWinchester 7:00 pm
Carroll (Flora)atClinton Prairie 7:00 pm
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atFort Wayne Concordia 7:00 pm
CastonatWinamac 7:00 pm
Central NobleatEastside 7:00 pm
ClarksvilleatCorydon Central 7:00 pm
Columbia CityatLeo 7:00 pm
Columbus EastatSeymour 7:00 pm
Columbus NorthatBloomington North 7:00 pm
Covenant ChristianatPark Tudor 7:00 pm
Crawford CountyatNorth Harrison 7:00 pm
CrawfordsvilleatTri-West 7:00 pm
Crown PointatChesterton 8:00 pm
DeKalbatBellmont 7:00 pm
DelphiatClinton Central 7:00 pm
DeltaatGreenfield-Central 7:30 pm
Dugger UnionatIndianapolis Tindley 7:00 pm
EastbrookatBlackford 7:00 pm
Eastern HancockatShenandoah 7:00 pm
EdgewoodatBloomington South 7:00 pm
EdinburghatRock Creek Academy 7:00 pm
Elkhart CentralatPenn 7:00 pm
Elkhart MemorialatWawasee 7:00 pm
ElwoodatMadison-Grant 7:00 pm
Evansville BosseatEvansville Reitz 8:00 pm
Evansville HarrisonatEvansville Memorial 8:00 pm
Evansville Mater DeiatEvansville Central 8:00 pm
Evansville NorthatCastle 8:00 pm
FairfieldatLakeland 7:00 pm
FishersatWestfield 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne DwengeratFort Wayne Snider 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne NorthropatFort Wayne North 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne SouthatFort Wayne Luers 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne WayneatHomestead 7:00 pm
Franklin CentralatHamilton Southeastern 7:00 pm
Franklin CountyatBatesville 7:00 pm
FremontatPrairie Heights 7:00 pm
GarrettatAngola 7:00 pm
Gary WestatHammond Clark 8:00 pm
GoshenatPlymouth 7:00 pm
GreensburgatEast Central 7:30 pm
GreenwoodatFranklin 7:00 pm
HammondatHammond Gavit 8:00 pm
Hammond MortonatEast Chicago Central 8:00 pm
HeritageatSouthern Wells 7:00 pm
Heritage ChristianatIndianapolis Howe 7:00 pm
Heritage HillsatForest Park 7:30 pm
HighlandatKankakee Valley 8:00 pm
Huntington NorthatNorwell 7:00 pm
Indian CreekatCloverdale 7:00 pm
Indianapolis AttucksatIndianapolis Washington 7:00 pm
Indianapolis CathedralatBrebeuf Jesuit 7:00 pm
Indianapolis ChatardatTerre Haute North 7:00 pm
Indianapolis RitteratIndianapolis Scecina 7:00 pm
Indianapolis RoncalliatColumbus Northland (Ohio) TBA
Indianapolis ShortridgeatAnderson Prep Academy 7:00 pm
JasperatWashington 7:30 pm
Jay CountyatLapel 7:00 pm
Jennings CountyatJeffersonville 7:00 pm
John GlennatSouth Bend Clay 7:00 pm
KokomoatHarrison (West Lafayette) 7:00 pm
Lake StationatBoone Grove 8:00 pm
LaVilleatNorth Judson 7:30 pm
Lawrence NorthatCenter Grove 7:00 pm
LawrenceburgatConnersville 7:00 pm
Lewis CassatHamilton Heights 7:00 pm
Linton-StocktonatEastern Greene 7:00 pm
LogansportatLafayette Jeff 7:00 pm
MaconaquahatWabash 7:00 pm
MarionatIndianapolis Tech 7:00 pm
McCutcheonatMuncie Central 7:00 pm
MerrillvilleatLake Central 8:00 pm
Michigan CityatLaPorte 8:00 pm
MishawakaatMishawaka Marian 7:00 pm
MississinewaatAlexandria 7:00 pm
MonroviaatCascade 7:00 pm
MooresvilleatMartinsville 7:00 pm
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atShelbyville 7:30 pm
MunsteratHobart 8:00 pm
New AlbanyatMadison 7:00 pm
New CastleatNew Palestine 7:30 pm
New HavenatEast Noble 7:00 pm
New PrairieatSouth Bend Riley 7:30 pm
North Central (Indianapolis)atPike 7:00 pm
North KnoxatNorth Daviess 7:00 pm
North MontgomeryatFrankfort 7:00 pm
North NewtonatNorth White 7:30 pm
North PutnamatGreencastle 7:00 pm
North VermillionatFountain Central 7:00 pm
NortheasternatKnightstown 7:00 pm
NorthridgeatConcord 7:00 pm
NorthviewatSouth Putnam 7:00 pm
NorthWoodatWarsaw 7:00 pm
Oak HillatFrankton 7:00 pm
Oldenburg AcademyatSouth Decatur 7:00 pm
Owen ValleyatBrown County 7:00 pm
PaoliatMitchell 7:00 pm
Pendleton HeightsatYorktown 7:30 pm
Perry CentralatSprings Valley 7:30 pm
Perry MeridianatDecatur Central 7:00 pm
PeruatNorth Miami 7:00 pm
Pike CentralatSouthridge 7:30 pm
PioneeratCulver 7:00 pm
PlainfieldatWhiteland 7:00 pm
PrincetonatMount Vernon (Posey) 8:00 pm
ProvidenceatMilan 7:00 pm
Rensselaer CentralatNorthwestern 7:30 pm
RichmondatAnderson 7:00 pm
Riverton ParkeatParke Heritage 7:00 pm
RochesteratSouthwood 7:00 pm
RushvilleatSouth Dearborn 7:00 pm
SalematCharlestown 7:00 pm
ScottsburgatEastern (Pekin) 7:00 pm
SheridanatEastern (Greentown) 7:00 pm
Silver CreekatBrownstown Central 7:00 pm
South AdamsatWoodlan 7:00 pm
South Bend AdamsatSouth Bend Washington 7:00 pm
South Bend St. JosephatCulver Academy 7:30 pm
South Central (Union Mills)atHammond Noll 8:00 pm
South NewtonatCasey-Westfield (Ill.) 8:00 pm
South VermillionatSeeger 7:00 pm
SouthmontatLebanon 7:00 pm
SouthportatTerre Haute South 7:30 pm
Southside HomeSchoolatIndiana Deaf 7:00 pm
SpeedwayatIndianapolis Lutheran 7:00 pm
Switzerland CountyatNorth Decatur 7:00 pm
TayloratTri-Central 7:00 pm
TecumsehatNorth Posey 8:00 pm
Tell CityatGibson Southern 8:00 pm
Tippecanoe ValleyatManchester 7:00 pm
TiptonatWestern 7:00 pm
TriatHagerstown 7:00 pm
Tri-CountyatCovington 7:00 pm
TritonatKnox 7:30 pm
Triton CentralatBeech Grove 7:00 pm
Twin LakesatWest Lafayette 7:00 pm
Union CityatCenterville 7:00 pm
Union CountyatMonroe Central 7:30 pm
ValparaisoatPortage 8:00 pm
Warren CentralatCarmel 7:00 pm
Wes-DelatTraders Point Christian 7:00 pm
West CentralatFrontier 7:00 pm
West NobleatChurubusco 7:00 pm
West VigoatSullivan 7:00 pm
Western BooneatDanville 7:00 pm
WheeleratHanover Central 8:00 pm
WhitingatGriffith 8:00 pm
WhitkoatNorthfield 7:00 pm