FRIDAY, AUG. 31
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatLapel 7:00 pm 
AndersonatMuncie Central 7:00 pm 
AndreanatNew Prairie 8:00 pm 
AngolaatJimtown 7:00 pm 
AtticaatSeeger 7:00 pm 
Bedford North LawrenceatJeffersonville 7:00 pm 
Beech GroveatSpeedway 7:00 pm 
BellmontatColumbia City 7:00 pm 
Ben DavisatPike 7:00 pm 
Birmingham Rice (Mich.)atPenn 7:00 pm 
BlufftonatSouth Adams 7:00 pm 
BoonvilleatJasper 7:30 pm 
BremenatJohn Glenn 7:00 pm 
Brown CountyatCascade 7:00 pm 
BrownsburgatFranklin Central 7:00 pm 
CarmelatCenter Grove 7:00 pm 
Carroll (Flora)atTaylor 7:00 pm 
CastleatEvansville Reitz 8:00 pm 
CentervilleatShenandoah 7:00 pm 
CharlestownatClarksville 7:00 pm 
Cincinnati Elder (Ohio)atIndianapolis Cathedral 7:00 pm Marian U.
Clinton CentralatClinton Prairie 7:00 pm 
Columbus NorthatSouthport 7:00 pm 
ConcordatNorthWood 7:00 pm 
ConnersvilleatGreensburg 7:00 pm 
Crawford CountyatPerry Central 7:30 pm 
Crown PointatMerrillville 8:00 pm 
CulveratKnox 7:30 pm 
Culver AcademyatHobart 7:30 pm 
DanvilleatLebanon 7:00 pm 
DelphiatNorth Judson 7:30 pm 
East CentralatHarrison (Ohio) 7:30 pm 
East NobleatHuntington North 7:00 pm 
EastbrookatMadison-Grant 7:00 pm 
Eastern (Greentown)atWes-Del 7:00 pm 
Eastern (Pekin)atBrownstown Central 7:00 pm 
EastsideatWest Noble 7:00 pm 
EdgewoodatCloverdale 7:00 pm 
Elkhart CentralatMonroe (Mich.) 7:00 pm 
Evansville CentralatEvansville Bosse 8:00 pm 
Evansville Mater DeiatEvansville Harrison 8:00 pm 
Evansville MemorialatEvansville North 8:00 pm 
FairfieldatCentral Noble 7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatFort Wayne Snider 7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne NorthatCarroll (Fort Wayne) 7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne NorthropatFort Wayne Wayne 7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne SouthatFort Wayne Dwenger 7:00 pm 
Fountain CentralatEastern Hancock 7:00 pm 
FrankfortatTri-West 7:00 pm 
Franklin CountyatRushville 7:00 pm 
FranktonatAlexandria 7:00 pm 
GarrettatChurubusco 7:00 pm 
GoshenatElkhart Memorial 7:00 pm 
GreencastleatWest Vigo 7:00 pm 
Greenfield-CentralatMount Vernon (Fortville) 7:30 pm 
Hamilton SoutheasternatAvon 7:00 pm 
Hammond MortonatLowell 8:00 pm 
HeritageatWoodlan 7:00 pm 
Heritage ChristianatGuerin Catholic 7:00 pm 
Heritage HillsatPike Central 8:00 pm 
HighlandatHammond Clark 8:00 pm 
HomesteadatFort Wayne Luers 7:00 pm 
Indian CreekatOwen Valley 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis AttucksatCovenant Christian 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis ChatardatIndianapolis Roncalli 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis HoweatIndiana Deaf 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis LutheranatTriton Central 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis ManualatIndianapolis Washington 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis RitteratBrebeuf Jesuit 7:00 pm 
Indianapolis ScecinaatPark Tudor 7:00 pm 
Kankakee ValleyatSouth Bend Washington 7:00 pm 
KnightstownatUnion County 7:00 pm 
Lafayette JeffatMcCutcheon 7:00 pm 
Lake CentralatPortage 8:00 pm 
Lake StationatHanover Central 8:00 pm 
LaPorteatValparaiso 8:00 pm 
LaVilleatPioneer 7:30 pm 
Lawrence NorthatLawrence Central 7:00 pm 
Lenawee Christian (Mich.)atFremont 7:00 pm 
Lewis CassatBenton Central 7:00 pm 
Lexington Sayre (Ky.)atRock Creek Academy 7:00 pm 
Lighthouse EastatBowman Academy 8:00 pm 
LogansportatHarrison (West Lafayette) 7:00 pm 
MadisonatFloyd Central 7:00 pm 
ManchesteratWabash 7:00 pm 
MarionatKokomo 7:00 pm 
MartinsvilleatGreenwood 7:00 pm 
Michigan CityatChesterton 8:00 pm 
MilanatLawrenceburg 7:00 pm 
MishawakaatChicago Marist (Ill.) 7:30 pm 
Mishawaka MarianatSouth Bend St. Joseph 7:00 pm 
MississinewaatElwood 7:00 pm 
MitchellatWest Washington 7:00 pm 
MonroviaatLinton-Stockton 7:00 pm 
MooresvilleatPlainfield 7:00 pm 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)atMount Vernon (Posey) 8:00 pm 
MunsteratEast Chicago Central 8:00 pm 
New AlbanyatJennings County 7:00 pm 
New HavenatDeKalb 7:00 pm 
New PalestineatYorktown 7:30 pm 
NoblesvilleatFishers 7:00 pm 
North DaviessatEastern Greene 7:00 pm 
North DecaturatMonroe Central 7:30 pm 
North HarrisonatCorydon Central 7:00 pm 
North KnoxatTecumseh 7:30 pm 
North MiamiatTippecanoe Valley 7:00 pm 
North MontgomeryatSouthmont 7:00 pm 
North NewtonatHammond Gavit 8:00 pm 
North PoseyatGibson Southern 8:00 pm 
North PutnamatSouth Putnam 7:00 pm 
North VermillionatCovington 7:00 pm 
North WhiteatWinamac 7:00 pm 
NortheasternatWinchester 7:00 pm 
NorthfieldatSouthwood 7:00 pm 
NorthridgeatWawasee 7:00 pm 
NorthwesternatLafayette Central Catholic 7:30 pm 
NorwellatLeo 7:00 pm 
Oak HillatBlackford 7:00 pm 
Oldenburg AcademyatEdinburgh 7:00 pm 
PaoliatSprings Valley 7:00 pm 
Parke HeritageatNorth Central (Farmersburg) 7:00 pm 
Pendleton HeightsatNew Castle 7:30 pm 
Perry MeridianatFranklin 7:00 pm 
PeruatRochester 7:00 pm 
Prairie HeightsatLakeland 7:00 pm 
ProvidenceatSilver Creek 7:00 pm 
RichmondatIndianapolis Tech 7:00 pm 
River ForestatGriffith 8:00 pm 
Riverton ParkeatSouth Vermillion 7:30 pm 
SalematScottsburg 7:00 pm 
SeymouratColumbus East 7:00 pm 
ShelbyvilleatDelta 7:30 pm 
South Bend AdamsatSouth Bend Riley 7:00 pm 
South Bend ClayatHammond 7:30 pm 
South Central (Union Mills)atCalumet 8:00 pm 
South DearbornatBatesville 7:00 pm 
South DecaturatTrinity Lutheran 7:00 pm 
South NewtonatFrontier 7:30 pm 
South SpenceratTell City 8:00 pm 
Southern WellsatJay County 7:00 pm 
SouthridgeatForest Park 7:30 pm 
SullivanatNorthview 7:00 pm 
Switzerland CountyatTrimble County (Ky.) 7:30 pm 
Terre Haute NorthatBloomington South 7:30 pm 
Terre Haute SouthatBloomington North 7:30 pm 
Thornton Twp. (Ill.)atGary West 8:00 pm 
TiptonatTwin Lakes 7:30 pm 
Traders Point ChristianatIndianapolis Shortridge 7:00 pm 
TriatCambridge City Lincoln 7:00 pm 
Tri-CentralatSheridan 7:00 pm 
Tri-CountyatWest Central 7:00 pm 
TritonatCaston 7:00 pm 
Union CityatHagerstown 7:00 pm 
Warren CentralatNorth Central (Indianapolis) 7:00 pm 
WarsawatPlymouth 7:00 pm 
WashingtonatPrinceton 8:00 pm 
West LafayetteatHamilton Heights 7:30 pm 
WesternatRensselaer Central 7:30 pm 
Western BooneatCrawfordsville 7:00 pm 
WhitelandatDecatur Central 7:00 pm 
WhitkoatMaconaquah 7:00 pm 
ZionsvilleatWestfield 7:00 pm