FRIDAY, AUG. 30
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatEastside 7:00 pm
AlexandriaatWabash 7:00 pm
Anderson Prep AcademyatPark Tudor 7:00 pm
AngolaatLeo 7:00 pm
Arcanum (Ohio)atOldenburg Academy 7:00 pm
AvonatBen Davis 7:00 pm
Bedford North LawrenceatBloomington North 7:00 pm
BellmontatSouth Adams 7:00 pm
Benton CentralatSeeger 7:00 pm
Boone GroveatRiver Forest 8:00 pm
BoonvilleatVincennes Lincoln 7:30 pm
BremenatSouth Bend Riley 7:00 pm
Brown CountyatJennings County 7:00 pm
BrownsburgatCincinnati St. Xavier (Ohio) 7:00 pm
Brownstown CentralatCharlestown 7:00 pm
Burbank Reavis (Ill.)atHammond 8:00 pm
CalumetatChicago Mount Carmel (Ill.) 8:30 pm
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atFort Wayne Snider 7:00 pm
CascadeatBeech Grove 7:00 pm
CastonatNorth Judson 7:30 pm
CentervilleatHagerstown 7:00 pm
Central NobleatColumbia City 7:00 pm
ChurubuscoatLakeland 7:00 pm
Cincinnati Oak Hills (Ohio)atEast Central 7:30 pm
Clinton CentralatSheridan 7:00 pm
Clinton PrairieatAttica 7:00 pm
Columbus NorthatColumbus East 7:00 pm
Crawford CountyatWest Washington 7:00 pm
CrawfordsvilleatWest Vigo 7:00 pm
CulveratSouth Central (Union Mills) 7:30 pm
Culver AcademyatHarrison (West Lafayette) 7:00 pm
DeKalbatGarrett 7:00 pm
DelphiatCarroll (Flora) 7:00 pm
East Chicago CentralatBowman Academy 8:00 pm
EastbrookatDelta 7:30 pm
Eastern (Greentown)atMadison-Grant 7:00 pm
Eastern (Pekin)atClarksville 7:00 pm
Eastern HancockatWes-Del 7:00 pm
EdgewoodatMonrovia 7:00 pm
Elkhart CentralatGoshen 7:30 pm
Elkhart MemorialatConcord 7:00 pm
Evansville CentralatOwensboro (Ky.) 8:00 pm
Evansville MemorialatNorthview 8:00 pm
FishersatPike 7:00 pm
Floyd CentralatProvidence 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatHomestead 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne NorthatFort Wayne Dwenger 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne NorthropatFort Wayne South 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne WayneatFort Wayne Luers 7:00 pm
FranklinatShelbyville 7:00 pm
Franklin CentralatIndianapolis Roncalli 7:00 pm
Franklin CountyatConnersville 7:00 pm
FranktonatLapel 7:00 pm
FremontatLenawee Christian (Mich.) 7:00 pm
Gary WestatIndianapolis Attucks 7:00 pm
GreencastleatCloverdale 7:00 pm
GreensburgatTriton Central 7:00 pm
GreenwoodatIndian Creek 7:00 pm
Hamilton SoutheasternatNorth Central (Indianapolis) 7:00 pm
Hammond MortonatLake Central 8:00 pm
Hanover CentralatAndrean 8:00 pm
Henderson County (Ky.)atEvansville North 8:00 pm
Heritage HillsatTell City 8:00 pm
HighlandatCrown Point 8:00 pm
HobartatMerrillville 8:00 pm
Indianapolis ChatardatNorthWood 7:00 pm
Indianapolis LutheranatIndianapolis Ritter 7:00 pm
Indianapolis ScecinaatSpeedway 7:00 pm
Indianapolis ShortridgeatIndianapolis Washington 7:00 pm
Indianapolis TechatBrebeuf Jesuit 7:00 pm
Indianapolis TindleyatIndiana Deaf 7:00 pm
Jay CountyatHuntington North 7:00 pm
JimtownatSouth Bend Washington 7:00 pm
Kankakee ValleyatWheeler 8:00 pm
KnightstownatWinchester 7:00 pm
KnoxatRochester 7:30 pm
KokomoatPlymouth 7:30 pm
Lafayette Central CatholicatGuerin Catholic 7:00 pm
Lafayette JeffatLawrence Central 7:00 pm
Lake StationatHammond Clark 8:00 pm
LaPorteatPenn 7:30 pm
LawrenceburgatTaylor (Ohio) 7:00 pm
Lewis CassatMaconaquah 7:00 pm
LogansportatFrankfort 7:00 pm
Louisville Trinity (Ky.)atWarren Central 7:00 pm
LowellatPortage 8:00 pm
MadisonatSouth Dearborn 7:00 pm
ManchesteratBluffton 7:00 pm
MarionatLawrence North 7:00 pm
MartinsvilleatBloomington South 7:00 pm
McCutcheonatWest Lafayette 7:30 pm
MilanatBatesville 7:00 pm
MishawakaatEast Noble 7:00 pm
Mishawaka MarianatJohn Glenn 7:00 pm
Monroe CentralatUnion City 7:30 pm
MooresvilleatDanville 7:00 pm
MunsteratChesterton 8:00 pm
New AlbanyatCastle 8:00 pm
New CastleatRushville 7:00 pm
New HavenatMississinewa 7:00 pm
New PalestineatCenter Grove 7:00 pm
NoblesvilleatCarmel 7:00 pm
Noblesville HomeSchoolatTri-Central 7:00 pm
North DaviessatNorth Central (Farmersburg) 7:00 pm
North DecaturatEdinburgh 7:00 pm
North HarrisonatScottsburg 7:00 pm
North KnoxatEastern Greene 7:00 pm
North MiamiatTaylor 7:00 pm
North MontgomeryatHamilton Heights 7:00 pm
North PoseyatMount Vernon (Posey) 8:00 pm
North VermillionatSouth Vermillion 7:00 pm
North WhiteatFrontier 7:00 pm
NorthfieldatTippecanoe Valley 7:00 pm
NorthwesternatTwin Lakes 7:00 pm
NorwellatHeritage 7:00 pm
Osceola GraceatFairfield 7:00 pm
Owen ValleyatSouth Putnam 7:00 pm
PaoliatCorydon Central 7:00 pm
Parke HeritageatCovington 7:00 pm
Pendleton HeightsatAnderson 7:00 pm
Perry CentralatForest Park 7:30 pm
Perry MeridianatSouthport 7:00 pm
PioneeratWinamac 7:00 pm
Prairie HeightsatBronson (Mich.) 7:00 pm
PrincetonatTerre Haute North 7:30 pm
Purdue PolyatIndianapolis Manual 7:00 pm
Rensselaer CentralatNorth Newton 8:00 pm
RichmondatMount Vernon (Fortville) 7:00 pm
Riverton ParkeatFountain Central 7:00 pm
Rock Creek AcademyatDugger Union 7:30 pm
SeymouratJeffersonville 7:00 pm
ShenandoahatHeritage Christian 7:00 pm
Silver CreekatSalem 7:00 pm
South Bend AdamsatGlenOak (Ohio) 7:30 pm
South Bend ClayatNew Prairie 7:30 pm
South Bend St. JosephatNorthridge 7:00 pm
South NewtonatWest Central 7:30 pm
South SpenceratGibson Southern 8:00 pm
Southern WellsatBlackford 7:00 pm
SouthmontatNorth Putnam 7:00 pm
SouthridgeatJasper 7:30 pm
SouthwoodatOak Hill 7:00 pm
Springs ValleyatMitchell 7:00 pm
SullivanatLinton-Stockton 7:00 pm
Switzerland CountyatGallatin County (Ky.) 7:00 pm
TBAatEvansville Reitz 8:00 pm
TecumsehatPike Central 7:30 pm
Terre Haute SouthatEvansville Harrison 7:30 pm
Thornton Fractional South (Ill.)atHammond Gavit 8:00 pm
TiptonatElwood 7:00 pm
Traders Point ChristianatCovenant Christian 7:00 pm
TriatNortheastern 7:00 pm
TritonatLaVille 7:00 pm
Tri-WestatPlainfield 7:00 pm
Union CountyatCambridge City Lincoln 7:00 pm
ValparaisoatGriffith 8:00 pm
WarsawatMichigan City 7:30 pm
WashingtonatEvansville Bosse 8:00 pm
WawaseeatWest Noble 7:00 pm
WesternatWestern Boone 7:00 pm
WestfieldatDecatur Central 7:00 pm
WhitelandatGreenfield-Central 7:00 pm
WhitkoatPeru 7:00 pm
WoodlanatMarion Local (Ohio) 7:00 pm
YorktownatMuncie Central 7:00 pm
ZionsvilleatLebanon 7:00 pm