FRIDAY, AUG. 25
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams Central at Eastside7:00 pm 
Alexandria at Wabash7:00 pm 
Andrean at Hammond Noll8:00 pm 
Angola at Leo7:00 pm 
Avon at Ben Davis7:00 pm 
Bedford North Lawrence at Terre Haute South7:00 pm 
Bellmont at South Adams7:00 pm 
Benton Central at Seeger7:00 pm 
Boonville at Vincennes Lincoln7:30 pm 
Bremen at South Bend Riley7:00 pm 
Brown County at South Putnam7:00 pm 
Brownsburg at Lawrence North7:30 pm 
Brownstown Central at Charlestown7:00 pm 
Burbank Reavis (Ill.) at Hammond8:00 pm 
Cambridge City Lincoln at Wes-Del7:00 pm 
Carroll (Fort Wayne) at Fort Wayne Snider7:00 pm 
Caston at North Judson7:30 pm 
Chicago Vocational (Ill.) at Gary Roosevelt8:00 pm 
Churubusco at Lakeland7:00 pm 
Clinton Central at Sheridan7:30 pm 
Clinton Prairie at Indianapolis Arlington7:00 pm 
Columbus North at Columbus East7:00 pm 
Crawford County at West Washington7:00 pm 
Crawfordsville at West Vigo7:00 pm 
Culver at South Central (Union Mills)7:30 pm 
Culver Academy at Tippecanoe Valley7:30 pm 
Danville at Mooresville7:00 pm 
DeKalb at Garrett7:00 pm 
Delphi at Carroll (Flora)7:00 pm 
Eastern (Greentown) at Madison-Grant7:00 pm 
Eastern (Pekin) at Clarksville7:00 pm 
Edgewood at Northview7:00 pm 
Elkhart Central at Goshen7:00 pm 
Elkhart Memorial at Concord7:00 pm 
Evansville Central at Owensboro Apollo (Ky.)6:30 pm 
Evansville Mater Dei at Owensboro (Ky.)7:30 pm 
Evansville Reitz at Owensboro Catholic (Ky.)8:00 pm 
Fairfield at NorthWood7:00 pm 
Fishers at Pike7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne Concordia at Homestead7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne North at Fort Wayne Dwenger7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne Northrop at Fort Wayne South7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne Wayne at Fort Wayne Luers7:00 pm 
Franklin at Shelbyville7:00 pm 
Franklin Central at Indianapolis Roncalli7:00 pm 
Franklin County at Connersville7:00 pm 
Frankton at Lapel7:00 pm 
Fremont at Colon (Mich.)7:00 pm 
Greencastle at Cloverdale7:00 pm 
Greenfield-Central at Bloomington North7:30 pm 
Greensburg at Jennings County7:00 pm 
Greenwood at Indian Creek7:00 pm 
Hamilton Southeastern at North Central (Indianapolis)7:00 pm 
Hammond Gavit at Bloom Twp. (Ill.)7:00 pm 
Hammond Morton at Plymouth8:00 pm 
Hanover Central at Calumet8:00 pm 
Harrisburg (Ill.) at Mount Carmel (Ill.)8:00 pm 
Harrison (Ohio) at East Central7:00 pm 
Henderson County (Ky.) at Evansville North8:00 pm 
Heritage Hills at Tell City8:00 pm 
Highland at Crown Point8:00 pm 
Huntington North at Eastbrook7:30 pm 
Indianapolis Attucks at Indianapolis Broad Ripple7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Chatard at Lawrence Central7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Howe at Triton Central7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Lutheran at Indianapolis Ritter7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Manual at Indiana Deaf7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Northwest at Bowman Academy8:00 pm 
Indianapolis Scecina at Speedway7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Tech at Brebeuf Jesuit7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Tindley at Anderson Prep Academy7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Washington at Indianapolis Shortridge7:00 pm 
Jay County at Delta7:30 pm 
Jimtown at South Bend Washington7:00 pm 
Kankakee Valley at Wheeler8:00 pm 
Knightstown at Hagerstown7:00 pm 
Knox at West Central7:30 pm 
Kokomo at Hamilton Heights7:00 pm 
Lafayette Central Catholic at Guerin Catholic7:30 pm 
Lake Central at Lincoln-Way Central (Ill.)8:00 pm 
Lake Station at Hammond Clark8:00 pm 
LaPorte at Hobart8:00 pm 
Lawrenceburg at Taylor (Ohio)7:00 pm 
Logansport at Frankfort7:00 pm 
Louisville Trinity (Ky.) at Warren Central7:00 pm 
Lowell at Portage8:00 pm 
Madison at South Dearborn7:00 pm 
Manchester at Bluffton7:00 pm 
Martinsville at Bloomington South7:00 pm 
McCutcheon at West Lafayette7:30 pm 
Merrillville at Penn7:30 pm 
Michigan City at Homewood-Flossmoor (Ill.)8:00 pm 
Milan at Batesville7:00 pm 
Mishawaka at Valparaiso7:30 pm 
Mishawaka Marian at John Glenn7:00 pm 
Mississinawa Valley (Ohio) at Union City7:00 pm 
Monroe Central at Union County7:00 pm 
Monrovia at Cascade7:00 pm 
Mount Vernon (Fortville) at Marion7:00 pm 
Munster at Chesterton8:00 pm 
New Albany at Castle8:00 pm 
New Castle at Rushville7:00 pm 
New Haven at Mississinewa7:00 pm 
Noblesville at Carmel7:00 pm 
North Daviess at North Central (Farmersburg)7:00 pm 
North Decatur at Edinburgh7:00 pm 
North Harrison at Scottsburg7:00 pm 
North Knox at Eastern Greene7:00 pm 
North Miami at Central Noble7:00 pm 
North Montgomery at Owen Valley7:30 pm 
North Posey at Mount Vernon (Posey)8:00 pm 
North Vermillion at South Vermillion7:00 pm 
North White at Frontier7:00 pm 
Northfield at Peru7:00 pm 
Northwestern at Twin Lakes7:00 pm 
Norwell at Heritage7:00 pm 
Oldenburg Academy at Covenant Christian7:00 pm 
Osceola Grace at Rochester7:00 pm 
Paoli at Corydon Central7:00 pm 
Park Tudor at Beech Grove7:00 pm 
Pendleton Heights at Anderson7:00 pm 
Perry Central at Forest Park7:30 pm 
Perry Meridian at Decatur Central7:00 pm 
Pioneer at Winamac7:00 pm 
Prairie Heights at Woodlan7:00 pm 
Princeton at Pike Central7:30 pm 
Providence at Floyd Central7:00 pm 
Rensselaer Central at North Newton8:00 pm 
Richmond at New Palestine7:00 pm 
Riverton Parke at Fountain Central7:00 pm 
Rock Creek Academy at Tecumseh8:00 pm 
Rockville at Covington7:00 pm 
Seymour at Jeffersonville7:00 pm 
Shenandoah at Maconaquah7:00 pm 
Silver Creek at Salem7:00 pm 
South Bend Clay at New Prairie7:30 pm 
South Bend St. Joseph at Northridge7:00 pm 
South Decatur at Eastern Hancock7:00 pm 
South Newton at Tri-County7:30 pm 
South Spencer at Gibson Southern8:00 pm 
Southern Wells at Blackford7:00 pm 
Southmont at North Putnam7:00 pm 
Southridge at Jasper7:30 pm 
Southside HomeSchool at Heritage Christian7:00 pm 
Southwood at Oak Hill7:00 pm 
Springs Valley at Mitchell7:00 pm 
Sullivan at Linton-Stockton7:00 pm 
Switzerland County at Gallatin County (Ky.)7:30 pm 
Taylor at Tri-Central7:00 pm 
Terre Haute North at Evansville Harrison7:30 pm 
Thornton Fractional South (Ill.) at East Chicago Central8:00 pm 
Tipton at Elwood7:00 pm 
Traders Point Christian at Dugger Union7:30 pm 
Tri at Centerville7:00 pm 
Triton at LaVille7:00 pm 
Tri-West at Plainfield7:00 pm 
Turkey Run at Attica7:00 pm 
Warsaw at East Noble7:00 pm 
Washington at Evansville Bosse8:00 pm 
Wawasee at West Noble7:00 pm 
Western at Lafayette Jeff7:00 pm 
Western Boone at Harrison (West Lafayette)7:00 pm 
Westfield at Southport7:00 pm 
Whiteland at Center Grove7:00 pm 
Whiting at Griffith8:00 pm 
Whitko at Columbia City7:00 pm 
Winchester at Northeastern7:00 pm 
Woodstock (Ill.) at Gary West8:00 pm 
Yorktown at Muncie Central7:00 pm 
Zionsville at Lebanon7:00 pm