FRIDAY, AUG. 24
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Anderson at Pendleton Heights7:30 pm 
Attica at Clinton Prairie7:00 pm 
Batesville at Milan7:00 pm 
Ben Davis at Avon7:00 pm 
Bloomington North at Bedford North Lawrence7:00 pm 
Bluffton at Manchester7:00 pm 
Boone Grove at River Forest8:00 pm 
Brebeuf Jesuit at Indianapolis Tech7:00 pm 
Cambridge City Lincoln at Union County7:00 pm 
Carmel at Noblesville7:00 pm 
Carroll (Flora) at Delphi7:00 pm 
Cascade at Monrovia7:00 pm 
Castle at New Albany7:30 pm 
Center Grove at New Palestine7:00 pm 
Charlestown at Brownstown Central7:00 pm 
Chesterton at Munster8:00 pm 
Clarksville at Eastern (Pekin)7:00 pm 
Cloverdale at Greencastle7:00 pm 
Columbia City at Whitko7:00 pm 
Columbus East at Columbus North7:00 pm 
Concord at Elkhart Memorial7:00 pm 
Corydon Central at Paoli7:00 pm 
Crown Point at Highland8:00 pm 
Decatur Central at Westfield7:00 pm 
Delta at Eastbrook7:30 pm 
East Central at Cincinnati Oak Hills (Ohio)7:00 pm 
Eastern Greene at North Knox7:00 pm 
Edinburgh at North Decatur7:00 pm 
Elwood at Tipton7:00 pm 
Evansville Bosse at Washington8:00 pm 
Evansville Harrison at Terre Haute South7:30 pm 
Fort Wayne South at Fort Wayne Northrop7:00 pm 
Fountain Central at Riverton Parke7:00 pm 
Gallatin County (Ky.) at Switzerland County7:30 pm 
Garrett at DeKalb7:00 pm 
Gibson Southern at South Spencer8:00 pm 
Goshen at Elkhart Central7:00 pm 
Greenfield-Central at Whiteland7:00 pm 
Guerin Catholic at Lafayette Central Catholic7:30 pm 
Hagerstown at Centerville7:00 pm 
Hamilton Heights at North Montgomery7:00 pm 
Hobart at LaPorte8:00 pm 
Homestead at Fort Wayne Concordia7:00 pm 
Huntington North at Jay County7:00 pm 
Indian Creek at Greenwood7:00 pm 
Indiana Deaf at Trinity Lutheran7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Cathedral at Brownsburg7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Ritter at Indianapolis Lutheran7:00 pm 
Jasper at Southridge7:30 pm 
Jennings County at Brown County7:00 pm 
John Glenn at Mishawaka Marian7:00 pm 
Lake Central at Hammond Morton8:00 pm 
Lakeland at Churubusco7:00 pm 
Lapel at Frankton7:00 pm 
LaVille at Triton7:00 pm 
Lawrence Central at Indianapolis Chatard7:00 pm 
Leo at Angola7:00 pm 
Lighthouse East at Indianapolis Manual7:00 pm 
Linton-Stockton at Sullivan7:00 pm 
Maconaquah at Lewis Cass7:30 pm 
Madison-Grant at Eastern (Greentown)7:00 pm 
Marion Local (Ohio) at Woodlan7:00 pm 
Mississinewa at New Haven7:00 pm 
Mitchell at Springs Valley7:00 pm 
Mount Vernon (Posey) at North Posey8:00 pm 
New Prairie at South Bend Clay7:00 pm 
North Central (Farmersburg) at North Daviess7:00 pm 
North Judson at Caston7:00 pm 
North Newton at Rensselaer Central8:00 pm 
North Putnam at Southmont7:00 pm 
Northeastern at Tri7:00 pm 
Northridge at South Bend St. Joseph7:00 pm 
Northview at Edgewood7:00 pm 
NorthWood at Fairfield7:00 pm 
Oak Hill at Southwood7:00 pm 
Oldenburg Academy at Covenant Christian7:00 pm 
Penn at Merrillville7:30 pm 
Peru at Northfield7:00 pm 
Pike Central at Tecumseh7:30 pm 
Plainfield at Tri-West7:00 pm 
Plymouth at Kokomo7:00 pm 
Portage at Lowell8:00 pm 
Rochester at Knox7:30 pm 
Rock Creek Academy at Indianapolis Howe7:00 pm 
Salem at Silver Creek7:00 pm 
Scottsburg at North Harrison7:00 pm 
Seeger at Benton Central7:00 pm 
Shelbyville at Franklin7:00 pm 
South Adams at Bellmont7:00 pm 
South Bend Riley at Bremen7:00 pm 
South Bend Washington at Jimtown7:00 pm 
South Central (Union Mills) at Culver7:30 pm 
South Dearborn at Madison7:00 pm 
Speedway at Indianapolis Scecina7:00 pm 
Tell City at Heritage Hills8:00 pm 
Tippecanoe Valley at Culver Academy7:30 pm 
Tri-Central at Taylor7:00 pm 
Triton Central at Greensburg7:00 pm 
Twin Lakes at Northwestern7:00 pm 
Union City at Monroe Central7:30 pm 
Valparaiso at Mishawaka7:30 pm 
Vincennes Lincoln at Boonville7:30 pm 
Wabash at Alexandria7:00 pm 
Wes-Del at Eastern Hancock7:00 pm 
West Central at South Newton7:30 pm 
West Lafayette at McCutcheon7:00 pm 
West Noble at Wawasee7:00 pm 
West Washington at Crawford County7:00 pm 
Wheeler at Kankakee Valley8:00 pm 
Winamac at Pioneer7:00 pm 
Winchester at Knightstown7:00 pm