FRIDAY, AUG. 23
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatBellmont 7:00 pm
AndersonatYorktown 7:00 pm
AndreanatMerrillville 8:00 pm
AngolaatDeKalb 7:00 pm
AtticaatRiverton Parke 7:00 pm
BatesvilleatJennings County 7:00 pm
Bedford North LawrenceatMartinsville 7:00 pm
Beech GroveatIndianapolis Lutheran 7:00 pm
Ben DavisatBrownsburg 7:00 pm
Benton CentralatDelphi 7:00 pm
BlackfordatMonroe Central 7:30 pm
BlufftonatNorthfield 7:00 pm
Boone GroveatJohn Glenn 7:30 pm
Bowman AcademyatCalumet 8:00 pm
Brebeuf JesuitatIndianapolis Chatard 7:30 pm
CarmelatLouisville Trinity (Ky.) 7:00 pm
Carroll (Flora)atTri-County 7:00 pm
CastleatBloomington South 7:30 pm
Center GroveatWarren Central 7:00 pm
CentervilleatCambridge City Lincoln 7:00 pm
CharlestownatSilver Creek 7:00 pm
ChestertonatHobart 8:00 pm
ClarksvilleatScottsburg 7:00 pm
Clinton PrairieatPark Tudor 7:00 pm
CloverdaleatSouth Putnam 7:00 pm
Columbia CityatHammond Gavit 8:00 pm
Columbus EastatWhiteland 7:00 pm
Columbus Northvs.Avon TBALucas Oil
ConcordatSouth Bend St. Joseph 7:00 pm
ConnersvilleatRichmond 7:00 pm
Corydon CentralatBrownstown Central 7:00 pm
Covenant ChristianatIndianapolis Howe 7:00 pm
Crawford CountyatSwitzerland County 7:30 pm
Crown PointatLowell 8:00 pm
DanvilleatFranklin 7:00 pm
Decatur CentralatFranklin Central 7:00 pm
East CentralatLawrenceburg 7:00 pm
East Chicago CentralatHanover Central 8:00 pm
East NobleatPlymouth 7:30 pm
EastbrookatMarion 7:00 pm
Eastern GreeneatSprings Valley 7:30 pm
Eastern HancockatNorthwestern 7:00 pm
EastsideatHeritage 7:00 pm
Elkhart MemorialatElkhart Central 7:00 pm
Evansville CentralatTerre Haute South 7:30 pm
Evansville HarrisonatNew Albany 7:30 pm
Evansville MemorialatJasper 7:30 pm
Evansville NorthatPrinceton 8:00 pm
Evansville ReitzatHenderson County (Ky.) 8:00 pm
Fern Creek (Ky.)atJeffersonville 7:00 pm
Floyd CentralatLouisville Male (Ky.) 7:30 pm
Forest ParkatGibson Southern 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne DwengeratFort Wayne Wayne 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne LuersatCarroll (Fort Wayne) 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne SnideratFort Wayne North 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne SouthatFort Wayne Concordia 7:00 pm
Fountain CentralatSouthmont 7:00 pm
FrankfortatClinton Central 7:00 pm
Franklin CountyatNew Castle 7:30 pm
FrontieratAnderson Prep Academy 7:00 pm
GarrettatPrairie Heights 7:00 pm
Gary WestatGary Roosevelt 8:00 pm
GoshenatFairfield 7:00 pm
GreencastleatCrawfordsville 7:00 pm
GreenwoodatBloomington North 7:00 pm
GriffithatMichigan City 8:00 pm
Guerin CatholicatMcCutcheon 7:00 pm
Hamilton HeightsatMount Vernon (Fortville) 7:00 pm
Hammond MortonatHighland 8:00 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette)atWestfield 7:00 pm
Heritage ChristianatIndianapolis Manual 7:00 pm
Heritage HillsatMount Vernon (Posey) 8:00 pm
HomesteadatFort Wayne Northrop 7:00 pm
Huntington NorthatWarsaw 7:00 pm
Indiana DeafatTraders Point Christian 7:00 pm
Indianapolis AttucksatSpeedway 7:00 pm
Indianapolis CathedralatNoblesville 7:00 pm
Indianapolis RitteratMonrovia 7:00 pm
Indianapolis ScecinaatShenandoah 7:00 pm
Indianapolis TechatIndianapolis Washington 7:00 pm
Indianapolis TindleyatEdinburgh 7:00 pm
JimtownatNorthWood 7:00 pm
Kankakee ValleyatRensselaer Central 8:00 pm
KnightstownatHagerstown 7:00 pm
Lafayette Central CatholicatTri-West 7:00 pm
Lake CentralatMunster 8:00 pm
LakelandatWawasee 7:00 pm
LapelatElwood 7:00 pm
LaVilleatBremen 7:00 pm
Lawrence CentralatHamilton Southeastern 7:00 pm
Lawrence NorthatPerry Meridian 7:00 pm
LebanonatMooresville 7:00 pm
LeoatWoodlan 7:00 pm
Lewis CassatPioneer 7:00 pm
MaconaquahatSouthwood 7:00 pm
MadisonatPaoli 7:00 pm
Madison-GrantatTipton 7:00 pm
ManchesteratNorth Miami 7:00 pm
Mishawaka MarianatSouth Bend Clay 7:00 pm
MississinewaatPendleton Heights 7:30 pm
MitchellatEdgewood 7:00 pm
Muncie CentralatDelta 7:00 pm
New PalestineatKokomo 7:00 pm
New PrairieatLaPorte 8:00 pm
North Central (Indianapolis)atFishers 7:00 pm
North DaviessatTecumseh 8:00 pm
North JudsonatCulver 7:30 pm
North KnoxatSullivan 7:00 pm
North NewtonatSouth Newton 8:00 pm
North PutnamatNorth Montgomery 7:00 pm
North VermillionatOwen Valley 7:00 pm
NortheasternatUnion County 7:00 pm
NorthridgeatSouth Bend Adams 7:00 pm
NorthviewatTerre Haute North 7:00 pm
NorwellatJay County 7:00 pm
Oak HillatEastern (Greentown) 7:00 pm
Osceola GraceatLake Station 8:00 pm
PennatValparaiso 7:30 pm
Perry CentralatTell City 8:00 pm
PeruatLogansport 7:00 pm
PikeatZionsville 7:30 pm
Pike CentralatBrown County 7:00 pm
PlainfieldatGreenfield-Central 7:00 pm
PortageatMishawaka 7:30 pm
ProvidenceatBethlehem (Ky.) 7:30 pm
River ForestatWheeler 8:00 pm
RochesteratWabash 7:00 pm
Rock Creek AcademyatOldenburg Academy 7:30 pm
RushvilleatMilan 7:00 pm
SalematNorth Harrison 7:00 pm
SeegeratParke Heritage 7:00 pm
ShelbyvilleatGreensburg 7:00 pm
SheridanatWestern Boone 7:00 pm
South AdamsatWinchester 7:00 pm
South Bend RileyatNew Haven 7:00 pm
South Bend WashingtonatHammond 7:00 pm
South Central (Union Mills)atTriton 7:30 pm
South DearbornatSeymour 7:00 pm
South DecaturatNorth Decatur 7:00 pm
South SpenceratNorth Posey 8:00 pm
South VermillionatCovington 7:00 pm
Southern WellsatFremont 7:30 pm
SouthportatIndianapolis Roncalli 7:00 pm
SouthridgeatLinton-Stockton 7:30 pm
Southside HomeSchoolatIndianapolis Shortridge 7:00 pm
TayloratNorth White 7:00 pm
Tippecanoe ValleyatCulver Academy 7:00 pm
Tri-CentralatFrankton 7:00 pm
Triton CentralatCascade 7:00 pm
Twin LakesatWestern 7:00 pm
Union CityatTri 7:00 pm
Vincennes LincolnatEvansville Bosse 7:30 pm
WashingtonatBoonville 8:00 pm
Wes-DelatAlexandria 7:00 pm
West CentralatCaston 7:00 pm
West LafayetteatLafayette Jeff 7:00 pm
West NobleatCentral Noble 7:00 pm
West VigoatNorth Central (Farmersburg) 7:00 pm
West WashingtonatEastern (Pekin) 7:00 pm
WhitkoatChurubusco 7:00 pm
WinamacatKnox 7:30 pm