FRIDAY, AUG. 23
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndreanatMerrillville 8:00 pm
AngolaatDeKalb 7:00 pm
AtticaatRiverton Parke 7:00 pm
BlackfordatMonroe Central 7:30 pm
BlufftonatNorthfield 7:00 pm
CarmelatLouisville Trinity (Ky.) 7:00 pm
CastleatBloomington South 7:30 pm
ChestertonatHobart 8:00 pm
ChurubuscoatWhitko 7:00 pm
Clinton PrairieatPark Tudor 7:00 pm
CloverdaleatSouth Putnam 7:00 pm
Columbus EastatWhiteland 7:00 pm
ConcordatSouth Bend St. Joseph 7:00 pm
Corydon CentralatBrownstown Central 7:00 pm
Crawford CountyatSwitzerland County 7:30 pm
Crown PointatLowell 8:00 pm
DanvilleatFranklin 7:00 pm
Decatur CentralatFranklin Central 7:00 pm
East NobleatPlymouth 7:30 pm
EastsideatHeritage 7:00 pm
Elkhart MemorialatElkhart Central 7:00 pm
ElwoodatLapel 7:00 pm
Evansville CentralatTerre Haute South 7:30 pm
Evansville NorthatPrinceton 8:00 pm
Fountain CentralatSouthmont 7:00 pm
FrontieratAnderson Prep Academy 7:00 pm
GarrettatPrairie Heights 7:00 pm
GreenwoodatBloomington North 7:00 pm
Guerin CatholicatMcCutcheon 7:00 pm
Hamilton HeightsatMount Vernon (Fortville) 7:00 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette)atWestfield 7:00 pm
Heritage HillsatMount Vernon (Posey) 8:00 pm
Huntington NorthatWarsaw 7:00 pm
Indianapolis AttucksatSpeedway 7:00 pm
Indianapolis CathedralatNoblesville 7:00 pm
Indianapolis RitteratMonrovia 7:00 pm
Indianapolis ScecinaatShenandoah 7:00 pm
Kankakee ValleyatRensselaer Central 8:00 pm
Lafayette Central CatholicatTri-West 7:00 pm
Lawrence NorthatPerry Meridian 7:00 pm
LebanonatMooresville 7:00 pm
MaconaquahatSouthwood 7:00 pm
ManchesteratNorth Miami 7:00 pm
Mishawaka MarianatSouth Bend Clay 7:00 pm
MississinewaatPendleton Heights 7:00 pm
Muncie CentralatDelta 7:00 pm
New PrairieatLaPorte 8:00 pm
North DaviessatTecumseh 8:00 pm
North KnoxatSullivan 7:00 pm
North NewtonatSouth Newton 8:00 pm
North PutnamatNorth Montgomery 7:00 pm
NorthridgeatSouth Bend Adams 7:00 pm
NorthviewatTerre Haute North 7:00 pm
NorwellatJay County 7:00 pm
Oak HillatEastern (Greentown) 7:00 pm
Perry CentralatTell City 8:00 pm
PeruatLogansport 7:00 pm
PlainfieldatGreenfield-Central 7:00 pm
PortageatMishawaka 7:30 pm
ProvidenceatBethlehem (Ky.) 7:30 pm
River ForestatWheeler 8:00 pm
RochesteratWabash 7:00 pm
Rock Creek AcademyatOldenburg Academy 7:30 pm
RushvilleatMilan 7:00 pm
SalematNorth Harrison 7:00 pm
SeegeratParke Heritage 7:00 pm
ShelbyvilleatGreensburg 7:00 pm
South AdamsatWinchester 7:00 pm
South Bend RileyatNew Haven 7:00 pm
South Bend WashingtonatHammond 7:00 pm
South DearbornatSeymour 7:00 pm
South SpenceratNorth Posey 8:00 pm
South VermillionatCovington 7:00 pm
Southern WellsatFremont 7:30 pm
TayloratNorth White 7:00 pm
Tippecanoe ValleyatCulver Academy 7:00 pm
Tri-CentralatFrankton 7:00 pm
Triton CentralatCascade 7:00 pm
Twin LakesatWestern 7:00 pm
Vincennes LincolnatEvansville Bosse 7:30 pm
Wes-DelatAlexandria 7:00 pm
West CentralatCaston 7:00 pm
WinamacatKnox 7:30 pm