FRIDAY, AUG. 18
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams Central at Bellmont7:00 pm 
Anderson at Yorktown7:00 pm 
Anderson Prep Academy at Frankton7:00 pm 
Andrean at Merrillville8:00 pm 
Angola at DeKalb7:00 pm 
Attica at Riverton Parke7:00 pm 
Batesville at Jennings County7:00 pm 
Beech Grove at Indianapolis Lutheran7:00 pm 
Ben Davis at Indianapolis Tech7:00 pm 
Blackford at Jay County7:00 pm 
Bloomington South at Brownsburg7:00 pm 
Bluffton at Northfield7:00 pm 
Boone Grove at John Glenn7:30 pm 
Bracken County (Ky.) at Switzerland County7:30 pm 
Brebeuf Jesuit at Indianapolis Chatard7:30 pm 
Brown County at Edinburgh7:00 pm 
Cambridge City Lincoln at Monroe Central7:00 pm 
Carmel at Louisville Trinity (Ky.)7:00 pm 
Carroll (Flora) at Tri-County7:00 pm 
Cascade at Danville7:00 pm 
Castle at Terre Haute South7:30 pm 
Center Grove at Warren Central7:00 pm 
Centerville at Delta7:30 pm 
Charlestown at Silver Creek7:00 pm 
Chesterton at Hobart8:00 pm 
Clarksville at Scottsburg7:00 pm 
Clinton Central at Northwestern7:00 pm 
Cloverdale at South Putnam7:00 pm 
Columbia City at Warsaw7:00 pm 
Columbus East at Bloomington North7:00 pm 
Columbus North at Franklin7:00 pm 
Concord at South Bend St. Joseph7:00 pm 
Connersville at Richmond7:00 pm 
Corydon Central at Brownstown Central7:00 pm 
Crawford County at Madison7:00 pm 
Crown Point at Lowell8:00 pm 
Decatur Central at Franklin Central7:00 pm 
East Central at Lawrenceburg7:00 pm 
East Noble at Plymouth7:30 pm 
Eastbrook at Norwell7:00 pm 
Eastern Greene at Springs Valley7:00 pm 
Eastern Hancock at Greenfield-Central7:30 pm 
Eastside at Woodlan7:00 pm 
Elkhart Memorial at Elkhart Central7:00 pm 
Elwood at Indianapolis Scecina7:00 pm 
Evansville Central at Paoli7:30 pm 
Evansville Harrison at Seymour7:30 pm 
Evansville Memorial at Jasper7:30 pm 
Evansville North at Princeton8:00 pm 
Floyd Central at Louisville Male (Ky.)7:00 pm 
Forest Park at Gibson Southern7:30 pm 
Fort Wayne Dwenger at Fort Wayne Wayne7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne Luers at Carroll (Fort Wayne)7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne Snider at Fort Wayne North7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne South at Fort Wayne Concordia7:00 pm 
Fountain Central at Southmont7:00 pm 
Frankfort at Western7:30 pm 
Franklin County at New Castle7:00 pm 
Frontier at Clinton Prairie7:00 pm 
Garrett at Prairie Heights7:00 pm 
Gary West at Gary Roosevelt8:00 pm 
Goshen at Fairfield7:00 pm 
Greencastle at Crawfordsville7:00 pm 
Greenwood at Perry Meridian7:00 pm 
Griffith at Michigan City8:00 pm 
Guerin Catholic at Martinsville7:00 pm 
Hagerstown at Shenandoah7:00 pm 
Hamilton Heights at Mount Vernon (Fortville)7:00 pm 
Hamilton Southeastern at Kokomo7:00 pm 
Hammond at South Bend Washington7:30 pm 
Hammond Gavit at Calumet8:00 pm 
Hammond Morton at Highland8:00 pm 
Hammond Noll at Hanover Central8:00 pm 
Harrison (West Lafayette) at Westfield7:00 pm 
Henderson County (Ky.) at Evansville Reitz8:00 pm 
Heritage at New Haven7:00 pm 
Heritage Hills at Mount Vernon (Posey)8:00 pm 
Homestead at Fort Wayne Northrop7:00 pm 
Indian Creek at North Putnam7:00 pm 
Indiana Deaf at Traders Point Christian7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Attucks at Speedway7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple at Heritage Christian7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Cathedral at Louisville St. Xavier (Ky.)7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Howe at Osceola Grace7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Manual at Indianapolis Arlington7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Northwest at East Chicago Central8:00 pm 
Indianapolis Ritter at Monrovia7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Tindley at Trinity Lutheran7:00 pm 
Jeffersonville at Southwestern (Ky.)6:00 pm 
Jimtown at NorthWood7:00 pm 
Kankakee Valley at Rensselaer Central8:00 pm 
Lafayette Jeff at Lafayette Central Catholic7:30 pm 
Lake Central at Munster8:00 pm 
Lakeland at Wawasee7:00 pm 
Lawrence Central at McCutcheon7:00 pm 
Lawrence North at Noblesville7:00 pm 
Lebanon at Mooresville7:00 pm 
Leo at South Bend Riley7:30 pm 
Lewis Cass at Pioneer7:00 pm 
Maconaquah at North Miami7:00 pm 
Madison-Grant at Tipton7:00 pm 
Manchester at Southwood7:00 pm 
Marion at Huntington North7:00 pm 
Mishawaka Marian at South Bend Clay7:00 pm 
Mississinewa at Lapel7:00 pm 
Mitchell at Edgewood7:00 pm 
Muncie Central at Pendleton Heights7:30 pm 
New Palestine at Whiteland7:30 pm 
New Prairie at LaPorte8:00 pm 
North Central (Indianapolis) at Fishers7:00 pm 
North Daviess at Tecumseh8:00 pm 
North Judson at Culver7:30 pm 
North Knox at Sullivan7:00 pm 
North Montgomery at Benton Central7:00 pm 
North Newton at LaVille8:00 pm 
North Vermillion at Turkey Run7:00 pm 
Northeastern at Knightstown7:00 pm 
Northridge at South Bend Adams7:00 pm 
Northview at Terre Haute North7:00 pm 
Oak Hill at Eastern (Greentown)7:00 pm 
Oldenburg Academy at Union County7:00 pm 
Penn at Valparaiso7:30 pm 
Perry Central at Tell City8:00 pm 
Peru at Logansport7:00 pm 
Pike at Zionsville7:30 pm 
Pike Central at Evansville Bosse8:00 pm 
Plainfield at Avon7:00 pm 
Portage at Mishawaka7:30 pm 
Providence at New Albany7:30 pm 
River Forest at Wheeler8:00 pm 
Rochester at Wabash7:00 pm 
Rock Creek Academy at Covenant Christian7:00 pm 
Rushville at Milan7:00 pm 
Salem at North Harrison7:00 pm 
Seeger at Rockville7:00 pm 
Shelbyville at Greensburg7:00 pm 
Sheridan at Western Boone7:00 pm 
South Adams at Winchester7:00 pm 
South Central (Union Mills) at Lake Station8:00 pm 
South Dearborn at Bedford North Lawrence7:30 pm 
South Decatur at North Decatur7:00 pm 
South Newton at Triton7:30 pm 
South Spencer at North Posey8:00 pm 
South Vermillion at Covington7:00 pm 
Southern Wells at Fremont7:30 pm 
Southport at Indianapolis Roncalli7:00 pm 
Southridge at Linton-Stockton7:00 pm 
Southside HomeSchool at Indianapolis Shortridge7:00 pm 
Taylor at North White7:00 pm 
Tippecanoe Valley at Bremen7:30 pm 
Tri-Central at Delphi7:00 pm 
Triton Central at Park Tudor7:00 pm 
Twin Lakes at Culver Academy7:30 pm 
Union City at Tri7:00 pm 
Vincennes Lincoln at Owen Valley7:00 pm 
Washington at Boonville8:00 pm 
Wes-Del at Alexandria7:00 pm 
West Central at Caston7:00 pm 
West Lafayette at Tri-West7:00 pm 
West Noble at Central Noble7:00 pm 
West Vigo at North Central (Farmersburg)7:00 pm 
West Washington at Eastern (Pekin)7:00 pm 
Whitko at Churubusco7:00 pm 
Winamac at Knox7:30 pm