FRIDAY, AUG. 17
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Alexandria at Wes-Del7:00 pm 
Anderson Prep Academy at Monroe Central7:30 pm 
Avon at Plainfield7:00 pm 
Bloomington North at Greenwood7:00 pm 
Brebeuf Jesuit at Indianapolis Chatard7:30 pm 
Bremen at Tippecanoe Valley7:00 pm 
Brownstown Central at Corydon Central7:00 pm 
Cambridge City Lincoln at Centerville7:30 pm 
Caston at West Central7:00 pm 
Churubusco at Whitko7:00 pm 
Clinton Prairie at Frontier7:00 pm 
Crawfordsville at Greencastle7:00 pm 
DeKalb at Angola7:00 pm 
Delphi at Benton Central7:00 pm 
Eastern (Greentown) at Oak Hill7:00 pm 
Eastern (Pekin) at West Washington7:00 pm 
Edgewood at Mitchell7:00 pm 
Edinburgh at Brown County7:00 pm 
Elkhart Central at Elkhart Memorial7:00 pm 
Fairfield at Goshen7:00 pm 
Fort Wayne Northrop at Homestead7:00 pm 
Franklin at Columbus North7:00 pm 
Franklin Central at Decatur Central7:00 pm 
Frankton at Tri-Central7:00 pm 
Gibson Southern at Forest Park7:30 pm 
Highland at Hammond Morton8:00 pm 
Hobart at Chesterton8:00 pm 
Indianapolis Lutheran at Beech Grove7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Manual at Heritage Christian7:00 pm 
Indianapolis Tech at Ben Davis7:00 pm 
Jay County at Blackford7:00 pm 
John Glenn at Boone Grove8:00 pm 
Knox at Winamac7:30 pm 
Kokomo at New Palestine7:00 pm 
Lafayette Jeff at West Lafayette7:30 pm 
Lapel at Elwood7:00 pm 
LaPorte at New Prairie8:00 pm 
LaVille at Culver Academy7:30 pm 
Lawrenceburg at East Central7:30 pm 
Linton-Stockton at Southridge7:30 pm 
Louisville Trinity (Ky.) at Carmel7:00 pm 
Lowell at Crown Point8:00 pm 
McCutcheon at Guerin Catholic7:00 pm 
Milan at Rushville7:00 pm 
Mishawaka at Portage7:30 pm 
Monrovia at Indianapolis Ritter7:00 pm Marian U.
Mount Vernon (Posey) at Heritage Hills8:00 pm 
Muncie Central at Delta7:30 pm 
Munster at Lake Central8:00 pm 
New Haven at South Bend Riley7:00 pm 
Noblesville at Indianapolis Cathedral7:00 pm 
North Central (Farmersburg) at West Vigo7:00 pm 
North Harrison at Salem7:00 pm 
North Miami at Maconaquah7:00 pm 
North Montgomery at North Putnam7:00 pm 
North White at Taylor7:00 pm 
Northfield at Bluffton7:00 pm 
Northwestern at Eastern Hancock7:00 pm 
NorthWood at Jimtown7:00 pm 
Oldenburg Academy at Rock Creek Academy7:00 pm 
Osceola Grace at Indianapolis Howe7:30 pm 
Owen Valley at Vincennes Lincoln7:00 pm 
Paoli at Madison7:00 pm 
Park Tudor at Triton Central7:00 pm 
Parke Heritage at Seeger7:00 pm 
Pendleton Heights at Mississinewa7:00 pm 
Pioneer at Lewis Cass7:00 pm 
Plymouth at East Noble7:30 pm 
Prairie Heights at Garrett7:00 pm 
Rensselaer Central at Kankakee Valley8:00 pm 
Riverton Parke at Attica7:00 pm 
Scottsburg at Clarksville7:00 pm 
Seymour at South Dearborn7:00 pm 
South Bend Adams at Northridge7:00 pm 
South Bend Clay at Mishawaka Marian7:00 pm 
South Bend St. Joseph at Concord7:00 pm 
South Newton at North Newton8:00 pm 
South Putnam at Cloverdale7:00 pm 
Southmont at Fountain Central7:00 pm 
Southwood at Manchester7:00 pm 
Speedway at Indianapolis Attucks7:00 pm 
Springs Valley at Eastern Greene7:30 pm 
Sullivan at North Knox7:00 pm 
Switzerland County at Bracken County (Ky.)7:30 pm 
Tecumseh at North Daviess7:30 pm 
Terre Haute North at Northview7:00 pm 
Terre Haute South at Castle7:30 pm 
Traders Point Christian at Indiana Deaf7:00 pm 
Tri at Union City7:00 pm 
Triton at South Central (Union Mills)7:30 pm 
Union County at Northeastern7:00 pm 
Valparaiso at Penn7:30 pm 
Warren Central at Center Grove7:00 pm 
Warsaw at Columbia City7:00 pm 
Wawasee at Lakeland7:00 pm 
Westfield at Harrison (West Lafayette)7:00 pm 
Wheeler at River Forest8:00 pm 
Whiteland at Columbus East7:00 pm 
Winchester at South Adams7:00 pm 
Woodlan at Leo7:00 pm