SAGARIN RATINGS BY CONFERENCES
ALLEN COUNTY
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
146Adams Central73.4447.2914876.444373.3047
2102Woodlan56.8952.1711552.8512357.04101
3119South Adams53.3844.8716256.9110653.15120
4160Jay County45.7149.7912645.8315645.72160
5164Bluffton44.9840.8818643.3116944.98164
6214Heritage32.6548.4513329.3122632.84214
7258Southern Wells19.5344.4816814.3827019.68257
BIG EIGHT
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
193Boonville58.6944.3516967.456558.2495
294Jasper58.5249.7112755.4411358.7492
3140Vincennes Lincoln49.6332.9723755.6611049.33141
4189Mount Vernon (Posey)38.4545.0516140.6618638.31189
5210Princeton34.2351.5411931.7521634.29210
6274Washington11.1643.6317013.3727311.08274
CENTRAL INDIANA
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
145Mississinewa73.4849.4612875.134673.3846
251Eastbrook72.0147.4614673.174871.9552
3129Blackford51.6735.1721652.5412751.60129
4155Oak Hill46.4147.7414444.6016246.56153
5220Alexandria30.7534.8721727.4323130.87219
6235Madison-Grant25.7550.9912232.2821225.41236
7260Frankton19.5041.1318421.2125119.36259
8281Elwood9.1744.691666.892899.25280
CIRCLE CITY
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
117Indianapolis Chatard87.9868.573689.761287.7917
238Brebeuf Jesuit77.7062.626179.843177.6338
365Indianapolis Roncalli68.8874.692265.547469.1064
478Guerin Catholic65.7660.697060.409365.9377
CONFERENCE INDIANA
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
126Columbus North82.4967.853780.173082.5226
249Southport73.0969.613376.734172.8849
355Bloomington South71.2075.991976.354471.0857
489Terre Haute South60.1766.644357.6510460.2489
599Bloomington North57.2967.673852.7012657.4998
6115Terre Haute North54.9266.314551.7912955.04115
DUNELAND
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
112Michigan City88.7458.399084.892188.9111
223Valparaiso84.6466.974188.741484.6223
353Merrillville71.5962.706068.076371.6253
492Crown Point58.7264.075561.418658.7093
598Chesterton57.3763.385854.4211757.5797
6101Portage56.9265.275055.0611556.84102
7110LaPorte55.9165.574758.829955.77108
8151Lake Central47.2062.216441.8918047.32150
EASTERN INDIANA
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
140East Central76.2646.9915077.123876.1840
286South Dearborn61.4141.4518161.098961.4686
3116Batesville54.2340.4418854.1012054.15116
4179Lawrenceburg41.6543.0217441.2218341.71179
5196Rushville37.1844.8416439.6818936.99198
6200Greensburg36.7946.7215232.3821136.91199
7217Franklin County31.8349.3113029.9422331.87217
8271Connersville13.6041.961779.8128213.73270
GREAT LAKES
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
1161Hammond Morton45.6126.5527046.4015445.56162
2239Hammond Gavit25.0626.7126824.4324225.11239
3262East Chicago Central18.4916.1330420.2825418.36263
4305Hammond Clark-0.5027.752625.34293-0.84306
5313Hammond-6.0222.56287-8.93315-5.83312
6314Gary West-8.7518.65295-6.88313-8.82314
GREATER INDIANAPOLIS
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
1256Indianapolis Manual19.6716.6930219.2025919.71255
2267Indianapolis Howe16.4511.2431619.6225716.11268
3303Lighthouse East0.9816.55303-0.313051.03303
GREATER SOUTH SHORE
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
190Whiting59.3928.9625860.449259.2690
2152Griffith47.0633.7223152.5112846.83152
3168Boone Grove44.1223.9528247.4214944.03170
4178Calumet42.1626.2227243.3716842.13177
5209Hanover Central34.6234.0322837.1119934.56209
6228Wheeler29.7237.9720129.0322729.52229
7252South Central (Union Mills)20.5033.6423221.9424720.43253
8273River Forest11.2829.442568.6628511.38273
9316Lake Station-9.3636.22210-8.19314-9.38316
HOOSIER
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
113West Lafayette88.7356.349796.78688.5115
274Western66.5146.2015564.457566.5575
381Tipton64.5138.6419566.926964.3881
4106Lewis Cass56.6553.2011259.179756.54106
5136Rensselaer Central50.6743.2317348.8814350.71136
6175Lafayette Central Catholic43.4447.8214241.7918243.50173
7205Twin Lakes35.8140.8518737.2019835.74205
8242Hamilton Heights23.6049.4512924.1324423.52242
9297Northwestern4.9444.681676.382914.87295
10300Benton Central2.7647.201491.623022.79300
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
16Avon97.4482.721596.75797.536
28Brownsburg92.4982.801492.371192.209
321Zionsville86.3079.771781.812886.6819
424Westfield84.3684.741278.043784.6224
528Noblesville81.8187.541078.643681.8928
629Hamilton Southeastern80.7288.57972.245080.9529
733Fishers79.5886.151176.724279.6633
858Franklin Central71.1183.991366.927071.2156
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
1142Eastern (Greentown)49.1420.5629244.7816049.27142
2162Sheridan45.5421.7128841.9417945.63161
3255Clinton Central19.9618.0229725.4524019.64258
4279Clinton Prairie9.6623.2028510.792809.69279
5280Carroll (Flora)9.3327.5426314.302729.05281
6298Tri-Central4.9128.222599.332834.85297
7302Taylor1.3223.512842.672991.05302
HOOSIER HERITAGE
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
13New Palestine105.0865.2749107.792104.973
244Pendleton Heights74.5057.879271.765274.6544
372Delta66.9359.028665.587366.8672
485Mount Vernon (Fortville)61.6252.4711462.358361.5185
5122Yorktown52.9352.1211648.3614553.09121
6127New Castle51.9550.9512351.1813451.91127
7226Greenfield-Central30.2263.715724.2124330.46223
8265Shelbyville17.3259.168419.5425817.21265
HOOSIER HILLS
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
125Columbus East83.2462.406283.992383.3125
277Bedford North Lawrence65.8961.296869.555665.6878
380New Albany65.0660.097659.469665.2480
496Floyd Central57.7254.7110358.3910257.6596
5107Seymour56.6059.488059.669456.30107
6159Jeffersonville45.8462.016642.8117345.96156
7230Madison27.1653.2611027.1623327.14230
8233Jennings County26.1650.7112423.5024626.22232
HOOSIER NORTH
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
122Pioneer85.4735.3321587.691685.4522
2138LaVille50.4038.8219343.7216550.52137
3154Knox46.4341.6517951.2813346.20155
4170North Judson43.9034.8321841.8518144.08169
5184Triton39.5538.1419949.9414039.12185
6243Winamac23.3929.8825425.4923923.27244
7266Culver16.4635.8821214.9526916.49266
8311Caston-5.7834.18226-5.10310-5.82311
INDIANA CROSSROADS
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
170Triton Central67.2444.8116565.737267.2670
271Indianapolis Scecina67.0051.4312071.985166.7673
395Beech Grove58.2648.4513457.3510558.2894
4128Monrovia51.8746.6115345.3315752.09126
5169Indianapolis Ritter43.9954.3810643.1417044.12168
6171Indianapolis Lutheran43.8033.4023450.9413643.50172
7237Speedway25.6545.5515727.0823425.53235
8287Park Tudor6.9237.132063.792977.05287
METROPOLITAN
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
11Warren Central121.0895.643122.331121.001
22Center Grove105.3094.244104.123105.432
34North Central (Indianapolis)103.4091.507103.534103.284
45Carmel101.2593.046103.155101.135
59Ben Davis92.2497.58182.262792.658
610Lawrence North89.8190.92879.053390.3710
714Lawrence Central88.6396.58286.841888.7112
843Pike75.2393.60563.538175.6242
MID-EASTERN
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
169Shenandoah68.1332.3624264.417668.2569
2173Monroe Central43.5927.1626649.0214243.37175
3246Eastern Hancock22.9134.6322021.8924822.96246
4269Wes-Del13.7118.502968.7728413.97269
MID-INDIANA FOOTBALL
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
1191Milan38.2830.5325140.9418438.14192
2216North Decatur32.2618.7329431.9421532.36215
3286Oldenburg Academy7.5117.7230111.602777.33286
4293Switzerland County5.2912.5631514.362714.63298
5308South Decatur-1.1914.463121.06304-1.27308
6315Edinburgh-8.7614.80308-5.73311-8.88315
MID-SOUTHERN
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
197Brownstown Central57.4931.1025060.679157.3999
2182Charlestown40.4827.9426141.9717840.33182
3190Silver Creek38.2926.8826737.2519738.29190
4192North Harrison38.1024.3427935.1120238.18191
5224Salem30.4431.3624938.3819430.24226
6270Corydon Central13.6534.5822217.6226513.38271
7278Eastern (Pekin)9.8129.3825710.382819.79278
8296Scottsburg5.1132.022433.002985.14294
9306Clarksville-0.6233.56233-4.58309-0.44305
MID-STATE
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
118Decatur Central87.0772.292892.581086.8418
231Martinsville80.0066.524477.113980.0531
337Mooresville78.6560.417382.382678.5137
439Whiteland76.8664.765276.934076.7339
573Plainfield66.9072.752764.237766.9771
6113Franklin55.3271.213151.1413555.46112
7117Greenwood53.7465.654656.3510953.73117
8144Perry Meridian48.6176.871847.2115048.68144
MIDWEST
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
1203North Newton36.5226.5726937.9419636.43204
2232Tri-County26.2414.7331126.6023526.22233
3253West Central20.3714.8030912.8927520.71252
4301Frontier2.0914.333132.543002.01301
5309North White-2.3326.14273-3.30307-2.27309
6320South Newton-18.6127.53264-17.49320-18.65320
NORTH CENTRAL
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
17Lafayette Jeff92.5564.265487.781592.737
219Marion86.5860.667186.651986.5421
350Harrison (West Lafayette)72.2367.034069.305872.4250
479McCutcheon65.4160.557263.917865.3379
588Kokomo60.5066.824263.618060.4687
6125Logansport52.1162.076549.7914152.18125
7148Muncie Central47.8558.209144.1316347.87148
8149Indianapolis Tech47.7670.243238.2819548.12147
9193Richmond37.7359.138532.9321037.90193
10206Anderson35.7263.715638.8619135.52206
NORTHEAST 8
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
160East Noble70.2658.668772.574970.0761
282DeKalb64.0255.769959.139864.3382
383Leo63.3157.779366.986863.1683
4111Columbia City55.5453.5810750.6913855.60111
5133New Haven51.5459.358254.1111951.36133
6145Bellmont48.0059.348346.1715548.24146
7147Norwell47.9855.6610040.2018848.28145
8150Huntington North47.2660.247550.4013947.00151
NORTHEAST CORNER
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
142Angola75.8453.2411180.352975.6143
291Churubusco58.9137.6520361.608558.7491
3126West Noble52.0344.8516353.2612251.85128
4134Lakeland51.4145.5015855.5711251.30134
5166Central Noble44.4335.8521344.6716144.34166
6177Eastside42.2147.6514545.1515942.09178
7202Garrett36.5748.3813530.7321736.77201
8257Prairie Heights19.6545.1116018.5526219.70256
9276Fremont10.3734.3322515.5826810.14276
10289Fairfield6.5754.941028.052866.50289
NORTHERN INDIANA
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
130Penn80.6971.343079.593280.5430
241Mishawaka76.0665.534884.142275.6441
352New Prairie71.9659.567968.996072.0951
467South Bend St. Joseph68.4864.735369.435768.4667
568Bremen68.2948.0113968.266268.3668
675Elkhart Central66.4058.648860.869066.6274
784Mishawaka Marian62.1551.0212162.548262.1484
8112Jimtown55.4052.0311854.9511655.40113
9135South Bend Adams51.0062.715947.9314751.14135
10143South Bend Riley49.0848.8713246.6715349.12143
11219South Bend Washington30.7846.8715129.6322430.78220
12227John Glenn29.9649.2613125.2624130.16227
13283South Bend Clay8.6250.461257.172888.66283
NORTHERN LAKES
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
135NorthWood79.3353.4810982.702579.2135
254Warsaw71.2956.859671.095471.2854
3109Plymouth55.9859.997761.108855.63110
4114Concord55.2259.448158.6010055.15114
5120Elkhart Memorial53.3357.769451.5613153.46119
6141Northridge49.5455.5010145.2915849.51140
7197Goshen37.1257.209530.6422037.38196
8207Wawasee35.3054.6510430.6721935.48207
NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
157Andrean71.1145.5015975.894570.9359
287Lowell60.6548.0114067.096760.4388
3103Hobart56.8754.4110556.8610756.73104
4165Highland44.4547.7414342.1117744.57165
5199Kankakee Valley36.7948.1313830.7021837.10197
6208Munster34.8752.0911733.8820734.92208
PATOKA LAKE
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
1137Paoli50.6527.5226555.6111150.42138
2187Mitchell38.7233.2023639.5319038.79187
3222West Washington30.6724.3028035.8920130.32224
4225Perry Central30.2625.1527629.4522530.26225
5248Springs Valley21.7826.3027121.6124921.95248
6291Crawford County5.7933.852304.492955.79291
POCKET
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
162Heritage Hills69.9734.3422469.255969.8963
276Gibson Southern65.9831.8124667.286665.9676
3121Southridge53.1437.9920056.7010853.06122
4234Tell City26.0129.5325523.7524526.10234
5259North Posey19.5333.3923527.3523219.08260
6263South Spencer18.3943.5617218.4426418.40262
7290Forest Park6.3231.432484.682946.36290
8304Pike Central0.5330.09253-3.413080.67304
SAGAMORE
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
134Western Boone79.4848.1813685.882079.2734
2123Tri-West52.6748.1513758.5910152.58123
3130Lebanon51.6452.8811348.0914651.59130
4139Danville49.9546.4215450.7613749.96139
5163Southmont45.0345.9815643.8316445.11163
6194North Montgomery37.6342.8817534.5220537.76194
7245Crawfordsville23.1747.8814120.0825523.29243
8299Frankfort3.1547.431472.283013.14299
SOUTHERN INDIANA
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
111Evansville Memorial88.7958.438994.52988.6113
227Evansville Central82.1965.035188.971382.0027
356Evansville Reitz71.1562.286370.695571.0758
461Castle70.0259.617867.726470.1760
5104Evansville Mater Dei56.7353.5410853.2912156.74103
6172Evansville Bosse43.6656.129840.4118743.85171
7211Evansville Harrison33.5560.357430.3922233.60211
8218Evansville North31.6861.626727.9523031.86218
SOUTHWEST
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
1118North Central (Farmersburg)53.6331.6024751.7713053.66118
2215Eastern Greene32.4325.8127432.1121332.34216
3223North Knox30.4932.8923831.9621430.48222
4295North Daviess5.2228.122606.782904.85296
SUMMIT
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
116Fort Wayne Dwenger88.1771.762996.71887.9416
220Fort Wayne Snider86.4974.492587.211786.6020
332Homestead79.7473.352678.943579.7532
436Fort Wayne Wayne78.9369.223479.013478.7936
547Fort Wayne Luers73.2267.523973.754773.2148
648Carroll (Fort Wayne)73.1874.742161.408773.5845
759Fort Wayne Concordia71.0968.713566.517171.2355
866Fort Wayne Northrop68.6774.632363.657968.8665
9100Fort Wayne North57.1774.502452.8112457.31100
10180Fort Wayne South41.6075.162038.4719341.70180
THREE RIVERS
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
1108Southwood55.9931.9324462.068455.72109
2131Maconaquah51.6338.3919754.3611851.47132
3174Rochester43.5030.4525243.5616643.38174
4181Northfield40.8938.2819842.8217240.89181
5188Tippecanoe Valley38.6737.6920240.9018538.58188
6240North Miami24.7634.3522320.4425324.88240
7241Wabash24.2934.8021921.2325024.54241
8251Manchester20.8233.8922918.8926120.85251
9261Whitko18.8341.5318015.9026718.84261
10294Peru5.2537.262051.493035.37292
TRI-EASTERN
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
1198Knightstown36.9921.5828942.3517636.82200
2231Centerville27.0525.6927530.4622126.99231
3236Hagerstown25.6519.8129333.0920925.22238
4238Northeastern25.5524.2828128.2422925.36237
5244Union County23.2124.9327725.7223823.03245
6250Winchester20.8723.6228320.0225621.03250
7268Union City16.2221.5029019.1626016.14267
8292Tri5.3623.002866.182925.25293
9310Cambridge City Lincoln-5.5817.93298-12.64319-5.32310
WABASH RIVER
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
1156North Vermillion46.2136.7220759.599545.76158
2158Parke Heritage45.8732.7023946.8115245.75159
3183Attica39.6232.6624042.7917439.52183
4186Fountain Central39.0634.1622734.7220339.03186
5212Covington33.1332.4624136.1320033.11212
6221South Vermillion30.7140.2519028.6022830.78221
7254Seeger20.0836.1021118.5226320.12254
8284Riverton Parke8.0437.432047.432878.07284
WESTERN INDIANA
CONF.
RANK
STATE
RANK
TEAM OVERALL
RATING
SCHEDULE
STRENGTH RANK
RECENT
RATING   RANK
PREDICTOR
RATING   RANK
164Northview69.0143.6217171.765368.8666
2105Sullivan56.6941.3918257.8310356.58105
3124Indian Creek52.3738.7219451.5313252.49124
4146Greencastle47.9841.1618352.7112547.58149
5153Edgewood46.4836.6520847.1715146.41154
6157North Putnam46.0839.1619247.7914845.94157
7204West Vigo36.4141.8917834.3920636.60202
8213Cascade33.1240.2718933.2020833.01213
9229South Putnam29.6331.8224534.5720429.60228
10247Cloverdale22.0938.5319620.8825222.18247
11275Brown County10.6934.5922110.9427910.66275
12312Owen Valley-5.8140.99185-6.00312-5.84313