WESTERN INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
East Division
CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Brown County0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 2
Cloverdale0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 3
Edgewood0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Indian Creek0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Owen Valley0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 10
West Division
CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Greencastle0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
North Putnam0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Northview0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
South Putnam0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Sullivan0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
West Vigo0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Friday, Aug. 23
Cloverdale at South Putnam, 7 pm
Greencastle at Crawfordsville, 7 pm
Mitchell at Edgewood, 7 pm
North Knox at Sullivan, 7 pm
North Putnam at North Montgomery, 7 pm
North Vermillion at Owen Valley, 7 pm
Northview at Terre Haute North, 7 pm
Pike Central at Brown County, 7 pm
West Vigo at North Central, 7 pm
Saturday, Aug. 24
Indian Creek at Mater Dei, 2 pm
Friday, Aug. 30
Brown County at Jennings County, 7 pm
Crawfordsville at West Vigo, 7 pm
Edgewood at Monrovia, 7 pm
Memorial at Northview, 8 pm
Greencastle at Cloverdale, 7 pm
Greenwood at Indian Creek, 7 pm
Owen Valley at South Putnam, 7 pm
Southmont at North Putnam, 7 pm
Sullivan at Linton, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 6
Cloverdale at Edgewood ©, 7 pm
Manual at Brown County, 7 pm
Northview at Sullivan ©, 7 pm
Owen Valley at Indian Creek ©, 7 pm
South Putnam at North Putnam ©, 7 pm
West Vigo at Greencastle ©, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 13
Cloverdale at Cascade, 7 pm
Edgewood at Owen Valley ©, 7 pm
Greencastle at South Putnam ©, 7 pm
Indian Creek at Brown County ©, 7 pm
Sullivan at North Putnam ©, 7 pm
West Vigo at Northview ©, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 20
Brown County at Beech Grove, 7 pm
North Daviess at West Vigo, 7 pm
North Putnam at Cloverdale, 7 pm
Owen Valley at Northview, 7 pm
Park Tudor at Greencastle, 7 pm
South Putnam at Edgewood, 7 pm
South Vermillion at Sullivan, 7 pm
Triton Central at Indian Creek, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 27
Cascade at Owen Valley, 7 pm
Cloverdale at Brown County ©, 7 pm
Edgewood at Indian Creek ©, 7 pm
Northview at North Putnam ©, 7 pm
South Putnam at West Vigo ©, 7 pm
Sullivan at Greencastle ©, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 4
Brown County at Edgewood ©, 7 pm
Greencastle at Northview ©, 7 pm
Manual at Indian Creek, 7 pm
North Putnam at West Vigo ©, 7 pm
Owen Valley at Cloverdale ©, 7 pm
Sullivan at South Putnam ©, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 11
Edgewood at Bloomington South, 7 pm
Indian Creek at Cloverdale ©, 7 pm
North Putnam at Greencastle ©, 7 pm
Northview at South Putnam ©, 7 pm
Owen Valley at Brown County ©, 7 pm
West Vigo at Sullivan ©, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 18
Greencastle at TBA, 7 pm
North Putnam at TBA, 7 pm
Northview at TBA, 7 pm
Sullivan at TBA, 7 pm
TBA at Brown County, 7 pm
TBA at Edgewood, 7 pm
TBA at Indian Creek, 7 pm
TBA at Cloverdale, 7 pm
TBA at Owen Valley, 7 pm
West Vigo at TBA, 7 pm
South Putnam at Heritage Christian, 7 pm
©conference game