THREE RIVERS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
North Division
CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Manchester0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Northfield0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 2
Rochester0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Tippecanoe Valley0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 4
Whitko0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 11
South Division
CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Maconaquah0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 6
North Miami0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Peru0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Southwood0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Wabash0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Friday, Aug. 17
Bremen at Tippecanoe Valley, 7:30 pm
Churubusco at Whitko, 7 pm
Logansport at Peru, 7 pm
North Miami at Maconaquah©, 7 pm
Northfield at Bluffton, 7 pm
Southwood at Manchester, 7 pm
Wabash at Rochester, 7 pm
Friday, Aug. 24
Bluffton at Manchester, 7 pm
Central Noble at North Miami, 7 pm
Columbia City at Whitko, 7 pm
Maconaquah at Cass, 7:30 pm
Oak Hill at Southwood, 7 pm
Peru at Northfield, 7 pm
Rochester at Knox, 7:30 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at Culver Academy, 7:30 pm
Wabash at Alexandria, 7 pm
Friday, Aug. 31
Manchester at Wabash, 7 pm
North Miami at Tippecanoe Valley, 7 pm
Northfield at Southwood, 7 pm
Peru at Rochester, 7 pm
Whitko at Maconaquah, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 7
Maconaquah at Wabash©, 7 pm
Manchester at Peru, 7 pm
Rochester at Whitko©, 7 pm
Southwood at North Miami©, 7 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at Northfield©, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 14
Maconaquah at Peru©, 7 pm
Manchester at Northfield©, 7 pm
Rochester at North Miami, 7 pm
Wabash at Southwood©, 7 pm
Whitko at Tippecanoe Valley©, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 21
North Central at Maconaquah, 8 pm
North Miami at Caston, 7 pm
Northfield at Rochester©, 7 pm
Peru at Wabash©, 7 pm
Southwood at Whitko, 7 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at Manchester©, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 28
Maconaquah at Northfield, 7 pm
Peru at Southwood©, 7 pm
Rochester at Tippecanoe Valley©, 7 pm
Wabash at North Miami©, 7 pm
Whitko at Manchester©, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 5
Manchester at Rochester©, 7 pm
North Miami at Peru©, 7 pm
Northfield at Whitko©, 7 pm
Southwood at Maconaquah©, 7 pm
Wabash at Tippecanoe Valley, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 12
Manchester at TRC crossover, 7 pm
Northfield at TRC crossover, 7 pm
Rochester at TRC crossover, 7 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at TRC crossover, 7 pm
TRC crossover at Maconaquah, 7 pm
TRC crossover at Southwood, 7 pm
TRC crossover at Wabash, 7 pm
TRC crossover at Peru, 7 pm
TRC crossover at North Miami, 7 pm
Whitko at TRC crossover, 7 pm
©conference game