NORTHERN INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
North Division
CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Central0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Mishawaka0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
New Prairie0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Penn0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Adams0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
St. Joseph0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
South Division
CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Bremen0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 3
Jimtown0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Glenn0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 3
Marian0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Clay0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 22
Riley0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Washington0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 4
Friday, Aug. 17
Bremen at Tippecanoe Valley, 7:30 pm
Central at Memorial, 7 pm
Hammond at Washington, 7 pm
Glenn at Boone Grove, 8 pm
LaPorte at New Prairie, 8 pm
Mishawaka at Portage, 7:30 pm
New Haven at Riley, 7 pm
NorthWood at Jimtown, 7 pm
Adams at Northridge, 7 pm
Clay at Marian©, 7 pm
St. Joseph at Concord, 7 pm
Valparaiso at Penn, 7:30 pm
Friday, Aug. 24
Goshen at Central, 7 pm
Glenn at Marian©, 7 pm
Lowell (Mich.) at Adams, 7 pm
New Prairie at Clay, 7 pm
Northridge at St. Joseph, 7 pm
Penn at Merrillville, 7:30 pm
Riley at Bremen©, 7 pm
Washington at Jimtown©, 7 pm
Valparaiso at Mishawaka, 7:30 pm
Friday, Aug. 31
Andrean at New Prairie, 8 pm
Angola at Jimtown, 7 pm
Birmingham Rice (Mich.) at Penn, 7 pm
Bremen at Glenn©, 7 pm
Central at Monroe (Mich.), 7 pm
Kankakee Valley at Washington, 7 pm
Mishawaka at Chicago Marist (Ill.), 7:30 pm
Marian at St. Joseph, 7 pm
Adams at Riley, 7 pm
Clay at Hammond, 7:30 pm
Friday, Sep. 7
Central at Benton Harbor (Mich.), 7 pm
Jimtown at Glenn©, 7 pm
Mishawaka at Adams©, 7 pm
New Prairie at St. Joseph©, 7 pm
Penn at Orchard Lake St. Mary's (Mich.), 7 pm
Riley at Marian©, 7 pm
Washington at Clay©, 7 pm
Triton at Bremen, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 14
Bremen at Clay©, 7 pm
Jimtown at Marian©, 7 pm
Knox at Glenn, 7:30 pm
Mishawaka at New Prairie©, 7:30 pm
Penn at Adams©, 7 pm
St. Joseph at Central©, 7 pm
Washington at Riley©, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 21
Concord at Jimtown, 7 pm
Central at Mishawaka©, 7 pm
Glenn at Washington©, 7 pm
Marian at Bremen©, 7 pm
Adams at New Prairie©, 7 pm
Clay at Riley©, 7 pm
St. Joseph at Penn©, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 28
Bremen at Washington©, 7 pm
Jimtown at Riley©, 7 pm
Glenn at LaVille, 7 pm
Marian at Culver Academy, 7:30 pm
New Prairie at Penn©, 7 pm
Adams at Central©, 7 pm
St. Joseph at Mishawaka©, 7 pm
Saturday, Sep. 29
Howe at Clay, 2 pm
Friday, Oct. 5
Culver Academy at St. Joseph, 7:30 pm
Jimtown at Bremen©, 7 pm
Marian at Mishawaka, 7 pm
Penn at Central©, 7 pm
Clay at Glenn©, 7 pm
Riley at New Prairie©, 7 pm
Washington at Adams, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 12
Bremen at Culver Academy, 7:30 pm
Central at New Prairie©, 7 pm
Glenn at Riley©, 7 pm
Mishawaka at Penn©, 7 pm
Marian at Washington©, 7 pm
Adams at St. Joseph©, 7 pm
Clay at Jimtown©, 7 pm
©conference game