NORTHEAST CORNER
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Big Division
CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Angola0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Fairfield0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 9
Garrett0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 3
Lakeland0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
West Noble0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Small Division
CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Central Noble0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Churubusco0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Eastside0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 2
Fremont0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Prairie Heights0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Friday, Aug. 23
Angola at DeKalb, 7 pm
Eastside at Heritage, 7 pm
Garrett at Prairie Heights, 7 pm
Goshen at Fairfield, 7 pm
Lakeland at Wawasee, 7 pm
Southern Wells at Fremont, 7:30 pm
West Noble at Central Noble, 7 pm
Whitko at Churubusco, 7 pm
Friday, Aug. 30
Adams Central at Eastside, 7 pm
Angola at Leo, 7 pm
Central Noble at Columbia City, 7 pm
Churubusco at Lakeland, 7 pm
DeKalb at Garrett, 7 pm
Fremont at Lenawee Christian (Mich.), 7 pm
Osceola Grace at Fairfield, 7 pm
Prairie Heights at Bronson (Mich.), 7 pm
Wawasee at West Noble, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 6
Central Noble at Fairfield, 7 pm
Churubusco at Garrett, 7 pm
Fremont at River Valley (Mich.), 7 pm
Lakeland at Prairie Heights, 7 pm
Orchard Lake St. Mary's (Mich.) at Angola, 7 pm
West Noble at Eastside, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 13
Angola at West Noble ©, 7 pm
Eastside at Churubusco ©, 7 pm
Fairfield at Fremont, 7:30 pm
Garrett at Lakeland ©, 7 pm
Prairie Heights at Central Noble ©, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 20
Central Noble at Fremont ©, 7 pm
Churubusco at Prairie Heights ©, 7 pm
Garrett at Eastside, 7 pm
Lakeland at Angola ©, 7 pm
West Noble at Fairfield ©, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 27
Angola at Fairfield ©, 7 pm
Central Noble at Lakeland, 7 pm
Eastside at Prairie Heights ©, 7 pm
Fremont at Churubusco ©, 7 pm
West Noble at Garrett ©, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 4
Churubusco at Central Noble ©, 7 pm
Eastside at Fremont ©, 7 pm
Fairfield at Garrett ©, 7 pm
Lakeland at West Noble ©, 7 pm
Prairie Heights at Angola, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 11
Central Noble at Eastside ©, 7 pm
Fairfield at Lakeland ©, 7 pm
Fremont at Prairie Heights ©, 7 pm
Garrett at Angola ©, 7 pm
West Noble at Churubusco, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 18
Angola at Eastside, 7 pm
Bluffton at Lakeland, 7 pm
Churubusco at Fairfield, 7 pm
Garrett at Central Noble, 7 pm
Prairie Heights at West Noble, 7 pm
Saturday, Oct. 19
Frontier at Fremont, 1 pm
©conference game