GREATER SOUTH SHORE
ALL TIMES CENTRAL
North Division
CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Calumet0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Lake Station0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 9
River Forest0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 3
South Central0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
South Division
CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Boone Grove0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Griffith0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Hanover0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Wheeler0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 3
Whiting0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Friday, Aug. 23
Boone Grove at Glenn, 6:30 pm
Bowman at Calumet, 7 pm
EC Central at Hanover, 7 pm
Griffith at Michigan City, 7 pm
Osceola Grace at Lake Station, 7 pm
River Forest at Wheeler, 7 pm
South Central at Triton, 6:30 pm
Saturday, Aug. 24
Clark at Whiting, 7 pm
Friday, Aug. 30
Boone Grove at River Forest, 7 pm
Calumet at Chicago Mount Carmel (Ill.), 7:30 pm
Culver at South Central, 6:30 pm
Hanover at Andrean, 7 pm
Kankakee Valley at Wheeler, 7 pm
Lake Station at Clark, 7 pm
Valparaiso at Griffith, 7 pm
Saturday, Aug. 31
Whiting at Mater Dei, 4 pm
Friday, Sep. 6
Gavit at Whiting, 7 pm
Hanover at Culver Academy, 7 pm
Hobart at Griffith, 7 pm
River Forest at Lake Station ©, 7 pm
South Central at Boone Grove, 7 pm
Wheeler at Calumet, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 13
Boone Grove at EC Central, 7 pm
Griffith at Lowell, 7 pm
Hanover at River Forest, 7 pm
Wheeler at South Central, 7 pm
Whiting at Calumet, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 20
Griffith at Hanover ©, 7 pm
Lake Station at Hammond Noll, 7 pm
South Central at Calumet ©, 7 pm
Wheeler at Boone Grove ©, 7 pm
Whiting at River Forest, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 27
Calumet at Griffith, 7 pm
Hanover at Boone Grove ©, 7 pm
Lake Station at South Central ©, 7 pm
River Valley (Mich) at River Forest, 6 pm
Whiting at Wheeler ©, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 4
Boone Grove at Griffith ©, 7 pm
Calumet at Lake Station ©, 7 pm
Hammond Noll at Wheeler, 7 pm
Hanover at Whiting ©, 7 pm
River Forest at South Central ©, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 11
Calumet at River Forest ©, 7 pm
Lake Station at Boone Grove, 7 pm
South Central at Hammond Noll, 7 pm
Wheeler at Hanover ©, 7 pm
Whiting at Griffith ©, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 18
Boone Grove at Whiting ©, 7 pm
Griffith at Wheeler ©, 7 pm
Hammond Noll at Calumet, 7 pm
River Forest at Roosevelt, 7 pm
South Central at Hanover, 7 pm
South Newton at Lake Station, 7 pm
©conference game