EASTERN INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
3A Division
CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Batesville0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Greensburg0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 6
Lawrenceburg0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Rushville0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
4A Division
CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Connersville0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 10
East Central0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Franklin County0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 4
South Dearborn0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Friday, Aug. 23
Batesville at Jennings County, 7 pm
Connersville at Richmond, 7 pm
East Central at Lawrenceburg, 7 pm
Franklin County at New Castle, 7:30 pm
Rushville at Milan, 7 pm
Shelbyville at Greensburg, 7 pm
South Dearborn at Seymour, 7 pm
Friday, Aug. 30
Cincinnati Oak Hills (Ohio) at East Central, 7:30 pm
Franklin County at Connersville ©, 7 pm
Greensburg at Triton Central, 7 pm
Lawrenceburg at Taylor (Ohio), 7 pm
Madison at South Dearborn, 7 pm
Milan at Batesville, 7 pm
New Castle at Rushville, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 6
Greensburg at Connersville, 7 pm
Harrison (Ohio) at East Central, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Sep. 7
Batesville vs. South Dearborn, 5:30 pm, Lucas Oil
Lawrenceburg vs. Milan, 8 pm, Lucas Oil
Rushville vs. Franklin County, TBA, Lucas Oil
Friday, Sep. 13
Connersville at South Dearborn ©, 7:30 pm
East Central at Franklin County ©, 7 pm
Lawrenceburg at Greensburg ©, 7 pm
Rushville at Batesville ©, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 20
Connersville at Rushville, 7 pm
East Central at Batesville, 7 pm
Franklin County at Lawrenceburg, 7 pm
South Dearborn at Greensburg, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 27
Batesville at Lawrenceburg ©, 7 pm
Greensburg at Franklin County, 7 pm
Jennings County at Connersville, 7 pm
Lapel at Rushville, 7 pm
South Dearborn at East Central ©, 7:30 pm
Friday, Oct. 4
Batesville at Greensburg ©, 7 pm
Connersville at East Central ©, 7:30 pm
Franklin County at South Dearborn ©, 7 pm
Lawrenceburg at Rushville ©, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 11
Franklin County at Batesville, 7 pm
Greensburg at East Central, 7:30 pm
Lawrenceburg at Connersville, 7 pm
Rushville at South Dearborn, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 18
Connersville at Batesville, 7 pm
East Central at Beech Grove, 7:30 pm
Harrison (Ohio) at Franklin County, 7 pm
Rushville at Greensburg ©, 7 pm
South Dearborn at Lawrenceburg, 7 pm
©conference game