EASTERN INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
3A Division
CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Batesville0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Greensburg0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Lawrenceburg0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Rushville0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 11
4A Division
CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Connersville0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 4
East Central0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Won 6
Franklin County0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
South Dearborn0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Friday, Aug. 17
Greensburg at Shelbyville, 7 pm
Jennings County at Batesville, 7 pm
Lawrenceburg at East Central, 7:30 pm
Milan at Rushville, 7 pm
New Castle at Franklin County, 7 pm
Richmond at Connersville, 7 pm
Seymour at South Dearborn, 7 pm
Friday, Aug. 24
Batesville at Milan, 7 pm
Connersville at Franklin County©, 7 pm
East Central at Cincinnati Oak Hills (Ohio), 7 pm
Rushville at New Castle, 7:30 pm
South Dearborn at Madison, 7 pm
Taylor (Ohio) at Lawrenceburg, 7 pm
Triton Central at Greensburg, 7 pm
Friday, Aug. 31
Connersville at Greensburg, 7 pm
East Central at Harrison (Ohio), 7:30 pm
Franklin County at Rushville, 7 pm
Milan at Lawrenceburg, 7 pm
South Dearborn at Batesville, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 7
Batesville at Rushville©, 7 pm
Franklin County at East Central©, 7:30 pm
Greensburg at Lawrenceburg©, 7 pm
South Dearborn at Connersville©, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 14
Batesville at East Central, 7:30 pm
Greensburg at South Dearborn, 7 pm
Lawrenceburg at Franklin County, 7 pm
Rushville at Connersville, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 21
Connersville at Jennings County, 7 pm
East Central at South Dearborn©, 7 pm
Franklin County at Greensburg, 7 pm
Lawrenceburg at Batesville©, 7 pm
Rushville at Lapel, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 28
East Central at Connersville©, 7 pm
Greensburg at Batesville©, 7 pm
Rushville at Lawrenceburg©, 7 pm
South Dearborn at Franklin County©, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 5
Batesville at Franklin County, 7 pm
Connersville at Lawrenceburg, 7 pm
East Central at Greensburg, 7 pm
South Dearborn at Rushville, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 12
Batesville at Connersville, 7 pm
Beech Grove at East Central, 7:30 pm
Franklin County at Harrison (Ohio), 7 pm
Greensburg at Rushville©, 7 pm
Lawrenceburg at South Dearborn, 7 pm
©conference game