CONFERENCE INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Bloomington North0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Bloomington South0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Columbus North0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Southport0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 2
Terre Haute North0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Terre Haute South0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Friday, Aug. 17
Bloomington North at Greenwood, 7 pm
Brownsburg at Bloomington South, 7:30 pm
Franklin at Columbus North, 7 pm
Roncalli at Southport, 7 pm
Terre Haute North at Northview, 7 pm
Terre Haute South at Castle, 7:30 pm
Friday, Aug. 24
Bloomington North at Bedford NL, 7 pm
Bloomington South at Martinsville, 7 pm
Columbus East at Columbus North, 7 pm
Harrison at Terre Haute South, 7:30 pm
Southport at Perry Meridian, 7 pm
Terre Haute North at Princeton, 7:30 pm
Friday, Aug. 31
Columbus North at Southport©, 7 pm
Terre Haute North at Bloomington South©, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Bloomington North©, 7:30 pm
Friday, Sep. 7
Bloomington South at Bloomington North©, 7 pm
Roncalli at Columbus North, 7 pm
Southport at Brebeuf Jesuit, 7 pm
Terre Haute North at Terre Haute South©, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 14
Bloomington North at Terre Haute North©, 7:30 pm
Columbus North at Guerin, 7 pm
Bishop Chatard at Southport, 7 pm
Terre Haute South at Bloomington South©, 7:30 pm
Friday, Sep. 21
Bedford NL at Terre Haute South, 7:30 pm
Bloomington South at Southport©, 7:30 pm
New Albany at Bloomington North, 7 pm
Terre Haute North at Columbus North©, 7:30 pm
Friday, Sep. 28
Bloomington North at Roncalli, 7 pm
Columbus North at Bloomington South©, 7 pm
Southport at Terre Haute North©, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Brebeuf Jesuit, 7:30 pm
Friday, Oct. 5
Bloomington North at Columbus North©, 7 pm
Bloomington South at Roncalli, 7 pm
Terre Haute South at Southport©, 7:30 pm
Friday, Oct. 12
Brebeuf Jesuit at Terre Haute North, 7 pm
Columbus North at Terre Haute South©, 7:30 pm
Bishop Chatard at Bloomington South, 7 pm
Southport at Bloomington North©, 7 pm
©conference game