GREATER SOUTH SHORE
ALL TIMES CENTRAL
North Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Calumet0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 4
Hammond Noll0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 24
Lake Station0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
River Forest0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Whiting0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
South Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Boone Grove0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 3
Griffith0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Hanover Central0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
South Central (Union Mills)0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Wheeler0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Friday, Aug. 18
Boone Grove at John Glenn, 6:30 pm
Calumet at Hammond Gavit, 7 pm
Griffith at Michigan City, 7 pm
Hammond Noll at Hanover Central, 7 pm
River Forest at Wheeler, 7 pm
South Central (Union Mills) at Lake Station, 7 pm
Saturday, Aug. 19
Hammond Clark at Whiting, 7 pm
Friday, Aug. 25
Andrean at Hammond Noll, 7 pm
Culver at South Central (Union Mills), 6:30 pm
Hanover Central at Calumet, 7 pm
Kankakee Valley at Wheeler, 7 pm
Lake Station at Hammond Clark, 7 pm
Whiting at Griffith, 7 pm
Saturday, Aug. 26
River Forest at Boone Grove, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 1
Boone Grove at Whiting‡, 7 pm
Calumet at South Central (Union Mills)‡, 7 pm
Griffith at River Forest‡, 7 pm
Hanover Central at Lake Station‡, 7 pm
Wheeler at Hammond Noll‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 8
Boone Grove at Lake Station‡, 7 pm
Calumet at Griffith‡, 7 pm
Hammond Noll at South Central (Union Mills)‡, 7 pm
River Forest at Hanover Central‡, 7 pm
Whiting at Wheeler‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 15
Griffith at Wheeler‡, 7 pm
Hammond Noll at Calumet‡, 7 pm
Hanover Central at Boone Grove‡, 7 pm
Lake Station at Whiting‡, 7 pm
South Central (Union Mills) at River Forest‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 22
Griffith at Boone Grove‡, 7 pm
Lake Station at Calumet‡, 7 pm
River Forest at Hammond Noll‡, 7 pm
Wheeler at South Central (Union Mills)‡, 7 pm
Whiting at Hanover Central‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 29
Boone Grove at Hammond Noll‡, 7 pm
Hanover Central at Wheeler‡, 7 pm
River Forest at Lake Station‡, 7 pm
South Central (Union Mills) at Griffith‡, 7 pm
Whiting at Calumet‡, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 6
Calumet at River Forest‡, 7 pm
Hammond Noll at Whiting‡, 7 pm
Lake Station at Griffith‡, 7 pm
South Central (Union Mills) at Hanover Central‡, 7 pm
Wheeler at Boone Grove‡, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 13
Boone Grove at South Central (Union Mills)‡, 7 pm
Griffith at Hanover Central‡, 7 pm
Lake Station at Hammond Noll‡, 7 pm
Wheeler at Calumet‡, 7 pm
Whiting at River Forest‡, 7 pm
‡Conference game