EASTERN INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
3A Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Batesville0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Greensburg0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Lawrenceburg0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Rushville0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
4A Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Connersville0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 4
East Central0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Franklin County0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
South Dearborn0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 12
Friday, Aug. 18
Batesville at Jennings County, 7 pm
Connersville at Richmond, 7 pm
East Central at Lawrenceburg, 7 pm
Franklin County at New Castle, 7 pm
Rushville at Milan, 7 pm
Shelbyville at Greensburg, 7 pm
South Dearborn at Bedford North Lawrence, 7:30 pm
Friday, Aug. 25
Franklin County at Connersville‡, 7 pm
Greensburg at Jennings County, 7 pm
Harrison (Ohio) at East Central, 7 pm
Lawrenceburg at Taylor (Ohio), 7 pm
Madison at South Dearborn, 7 pm
Milan at Batesville, 7 pm
New Castle at Rushville, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 1
Batesville at South Dearborn, 7 pm
Cincinnati LaSalle (Ohio) at East Central, 7 pm
Greensburg at Connersville, 7 pm
Lawrenceburg at Milan, 7 pm
Rushville at Franklin County, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 8
Connersville at South Dearborn‡, 7 pm
East Central at Franklin County‡, 7 pm
Lawrenceburg at Greensburg‡, 7 pm
Rushville at Batesville‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 15
Connersville at Rushville, 7 pm
East Central at Batesville, 7 pm
Franklin County at Lawrenceburg, 7 pm
South Dearborn at Greensburg, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 22
Batesville at Lawrenceburg‡, 7 pm
Greensburg at Franklin County, 7 pm
Indianapolis Broad Ripple at Connersville, 7 pm
Lapel at Rushville, 7 pm
South Dearborn at East Central‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 29
Batesville at Greensburg‡, 7 pm
Connersville at East Central‡, 7 pm
Franklin County at South Dearborn‡, 7 pm
Lawrenceburg at Rushville‡, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 6
Franklin County at Batesville, 7 pm
Greensburg at East Central, 7 pm
Lawrenceburg at Connersville, 7 pm
Rushville at South Dearborn, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 13
Connersville at Batesville, 7 pm
East Central at Indianapolis Chatard, 7 pm
Harrison (Ohio) at Franklin County, 7 pm
Rushville at Greensburg‡, 7 pm
South Dearborn at Lawrenceburg, 7 pm
‡Conference game