WESTERN INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
East Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Brown County0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 9
Cascade0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Cloverdale0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 4
Edgewood0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 3
Indian Creek0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Owen Valley0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 2
West Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Greencastle0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
North Putnam0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Northview0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
South Putnam0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Sullivan0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
West Vigo0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Friday, Aug. 18
Brown County at Edinburgh, 7 pm
Cascade at Danville, 7 pm
Cloverdale at South Putnam, 7 pm
Greencastle at Crawfordsville, 7 pm
Indian Creek at North Putnam, 7 pm
Mitchell at Edgewood, 7 pm
North Knox at Sullivan, 7 pm
Northview at Terre Haute North, 7 pm
Vincennes Lincoln at Owen Valley, 7 pm
West Vigo at North Central (Farmersburg), 7 pm
Friday, Aug. 25
Brown County at South Putnam, 7 pm
Crawfordsville at West Vigo, 7 pm
Edgewood at Northview, 7 pm
Greencastle at Cloverdale, 7 pm
Greenwood at Indian Creek, 7 pm
Monrovia at Cascade, 7 pm
North Montgomery at Owen Valley, 7:30 pm
Southmont at North Putnam, 7 pm
Sullivan at Linton-Stockton, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 1
Cascade at Brown County‡, 7 pm
Cloverdale at Edgewood‡, 7 pm
Northview at Sullivan‡, 7 pm
Owen Valley at Indian Creek‡, 7 pm
South Putnam at North Putnam‡, 7 pm
West Vigo at Greencastle‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 8
Cloverdale at Cascade‡, 7 pm
Edgewood at Owen Valley‡, 7 pm
Greencastle at South Putnam‡, 7 pm
Indian Creek at Brown County‡, 7 pm
Sullivan at North Putnam‡, 7 pm
West Vigo at Northview‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 15
Brown County at Southside HomeSchool, 7 pm
Cascade at Greencastle, 7 pm
North Daviess at West Vigo, 7 pm
North Putnam at Cloverdale, 7 pm
Owen Valley at Northview, 7 pm
South Putnam at Edgewood, 7 pm
South Vermillion at Sullivan, 7 pm
Triton Central at Indian Creek, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 22
Cascade at Owen Valley‡, 7 pm
Cloverdale at Brown County‡, 7 pm
Edgewood at Indian Creek‡, 7 pm
Northview at North Putnam‡, 7 pm
South Putnam at West Vigo‡, 7 pm
Sullivan at Greencastle‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 29
Brown County at Edgewood‡, 7 pm
Greencastle at Northview‡, 7 pm
Indian Creek at Cascade‡, 7 pm
North Putnam at West Vigo‡, 7 pm
Owen Valley at Cloverdale‡, 7 pm
Sullivan at South Putnam‡, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 6
Edgewood at Cascade‡, 7 pm
Indian Creek at Cloverdale‡, 7 pm
North Putnam at Greencastle‡, 7 pm
Northview at South Putnam‡, 7 pm
Owen Valley at Brown County‡, 7 pm
West Vigo at Sullivan‡, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 13
Greencastle at WIC playoff, 7 pm
North Putnam at WIC playoff, 7 pm
Northview at WIC playoff, 7 pm
South Putnam at WIC playoff, 7 pm
Sullivan at WIC playoff, 7 pm
West Vigo at WIC playoff, 7 pm
WIC playoff at Edgewood, 7 pm
WIC playoff at Brown County, 7 pm
WIC playoff at Cascade, 7 pm
WIC playoff at Cloverdale, 7 pm
WIC playoff at Owen Valley, 7 pm
WIC playoff at Indian Creek, 7 pm
‡Conference game