THREE RIVERS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
North Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Manchester0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Northfield0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Rochester0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 13
Tippecanoe Valley0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 2
Whitko0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
South Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Maconaquah0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
North Miami0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 2
Peru0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Southwood0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Wabash0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Friday, Aug. 18
Bluffton at Northfield, 7 pm
Maconaquah at North Miami‡, 7 pm
Manchester at Southwood, 7 pm
Peru at Logansport, 7 pm
Rochester at Wabash, 7 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at Bremen, 7:30 pm
Whitko at Churubusco, 7 pm
Friday, Aug. 25
Alexandria at Wabash, 7 pm
Culver Academy at Tippecanoe Valley, 7:30 pm
Manchester at Bluffton, 7 pm
North Miami at Central Noble, 7 pm
Northfield at Peru, 7 pm
Osceola Grace at Rochester, 7 pm
Shenandoah at Maconaquah, 7:30 pm
Southwood at Oak Hill, 7 pm
Whitko at Columbia City, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 1
Maconaquah at Whitko, 7 pm
Rochester at Peru, 7 pm
Southwood at Northfield, 7 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at North Miami, 7 pm
Wabash at Manchester, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 8
North Miami at Southwood‡, 7 pm
Northfield at Tippecanoe Valley‡, 7 pm
Peru at Manchester, 7 pm
Wabash at Maconaquah‡, 7 pm
Whitko at Rochester‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 15
North Miami at Rochester, 7 pm
Northfield at Manchester‡, 7 pm
Peru at Maconaquah‡, 7 pm
Southwood at Wabash‡, 7 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at Whitko‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 22
Caston at North Miami, 7 pm
Maconaquah at North Central (Farmersburg), 8 pm
Manchester at Tippecanoe Valley‡, 7 pm
Rochester at Northfield‡, 7 pm
Wabash at Peru‡, 7 pm
Whitko at Southwood, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 29
Manchester at Whitko‡, 7 pm
North Miami at Wabash‡, 7 pm
Northfield at Maconaquah, 7 pm
Southwood at Peru‡, 7 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at Rochester‡, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 6
Maconaquah at Southwood‡, 7 pm
Peru at North Miami‡, 7 pm
Rochester at Manchester‡, 7 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at Wabash, 7 pm
Whitko at Northfield‡, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 13
Maconaquah at TRC playoff, 7 pm
North Miami at TRC playoff, 7 pm
Peru at TRC playoff, 7 pm
Southwood at TRC playoff, 7 pm
TRC playoff at Northfield, 7 pm
TRC playoff at Tippecanoe Valley, 7 pm
TRC playoff at Manchester, 7 pm
TRC playoff at Rochester, 7 pm
TRC playoff at Whitko, 7 pm
Wabash at TRC playoff, 7 pm
‡Conference game