NORTHERN INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
North Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Elkhart Central0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Mishawaka0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Penn0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
South Bend Adams0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
South Bend Clay0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 12
South Bend St. Joseph0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 2
South Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Bremen0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Jimtown0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
John Glenn0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 9
Mishawaka Marian0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
New Prairie0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
South Bend Riley0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
South Bend Washington0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 4
Friday, Aug. 18
Boone Grove at John Glenn, 7:30 pm
Concord at South Bend St. Joseph, 7 pm
Elkhart Memorial at Elkhart Central, 7 pm
Hammond at South Bend Washington, 7:30 pm
Jimtown at NorthWood, 7 pm
Leo at South Bend Riley, 7:30 pm
Mishawaka Marian at South Bend Clay, 7 pm
New Prairie at LaPorte, 8 pm
Northridge at South Bend Adams, 7 pm
Penn at Valparaiso, 7:30 pm
Portage at Mishawaka, 7:30 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at Bremen, 7:30 pm
Friday, Aug. 25
Bremen at South Bend Riley‡, 7 pm
Elkhart Central at Goshen, 7 pm
Jimtown at South Bend Washington‡, 7 pm
Merrillville at Penn, 7:30 pm
Mishawaka at Valparaiso, 7:30 pm
Mishawaka Marian at John Glenn‡, 7 pm
South Bend Clay at New Prairie, 7:30 pm
South Bend St. Joseph at Northridge, 7 pm
Saturday, Aug. 26
Notre Dame (Ill.) at South Bend Adams, 2 pm
Friday, Sep. 1
Chicago Marist (Ill.) at Mishawaka, 7:30 pm
Jimtown at Angola, 7 pm
John Glenn at Bremen‡, 7 pm
Monroe (Mich.) at Elkhart Central, 7 pm
New Prairie at Andrean, 8 pm
Penn at Birmingham Rice (Mich.), 7 pm
South Bend Riley at South Bend Adams, 7 pm
South Bend St. Joseph at Mishawaka Marian, 7 pm
South Bend Washington at South Bend Clay, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 8
Birmingham Rice (Mich.) at Elkhart Central, 7 pm
Bremen at Triton, 7 pm
John Glenn at Jimtown‡, 7 pm
Mishawaka Marian at South Bend Riley‡, 7 pm
New Prairie at South Bend Washington‡, 7:30 pm
Orchard Lake St. Mary's (Mich.) at Penn, 7 pm
South Bend Adams at Mishawaka‡, 7 pm
South Bend St. Joseph at South Bend Clay‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 15
Elkhart Central at South Bend St. Joseph‡, 7 pm
John Glenn at Knox, 7:30 pm
Mishawaka Marian at Jimtown‡, 7 pm
New Prairie at Bremen‡, 7:30 pm
South Bend Adams at Penn‡, 7 pm
South Bend Clay at Mishawaka‡, 7 pm
South Bend Riley at South Bend Washington‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 22
Bremen at Mishawaka Marian‡, 7 pm
Jimtown at Concord, 7 pm
Mishawaka at Elkhart Central‡, 7 pm
Penn at South Bend St. Joseph‡, 7 pm
South Bend Clay at South Bend Adams‡, 7 pm
South Bend Riley at New Prairie‡, 7:30 pm
South Bend Washington at John Glenn‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 29
Elkhart Central at South Bend Adams‡, 7 pm
LaVille at John Glenn, 7 pm
Mishawaka at South Bend St. Joseph‡, 7 pm
New Prairie at Mishawaka Marian‡, 7:30 pm
Penn at South Bend Clay‡, 7 pm
South Bend Riley at Jimtown‡, 7 pm
South Bend Washington at Bremen‡, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 6
Bremen at Jimtown‡, 7 pm
Elkhart Central at Penn‡, 7 pm
John Glenn at New Prairie‡, 7:30 pm
Mishawaka at Mishawaka Marian, 7 pm
South Bend Adams at South Bend Washington, 7 pm
South Bend Clay at South Bend Riley, 7 pm
South Bend St. Joseph at Culver Academy, 7:30 pm
Friday, Oct. 13
Culver Academy at Bremen, 7:30 pm
Jimtown at New Prairie‡, 7:30 pm
Penn at Mishawaka‡, 7 pm
South Bend Clay at Elkhart Central‡, 7 pm
South Bend Riley at John Glenn‡, 7 pm
South Bend St. Joseph at South Bend Adams‡, 7 pm
South Bend Washington at Mishawaka Marian‡, 7 pm
‡Conference game