NORTHEAST CORNER
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Big Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Angola0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Fairfield0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 7
Garrett0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Lakeland0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
West Noble0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Small Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Central Noble0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 5
Churubusco0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Eastside0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 2
Fremont0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Prairie Heights0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 22
Friday, Aug. 18
Angola at DeKalb, 7 pm
Eastside at Woodlan, 7 pm
Garrett at Prairie Heights, 7 pm
Goshen at Fairfield, 7 pm
Lakeland at Wawasee, 7 pm
Southern Wells at Fremont, 7:30 pm
West Noble at Central Noble, 7 pm
Whitko at Churubusco, 7 pm
Friday, Aug. 25
Adams Central at Eastside, 7 pm
Angola at Leo, 7 pm
Churubusco at Lakeland, 7 pm
DeKalb at Garrett, 7 pm
Fairfield at NorthWood, 7 pm
Fremont at Colon (Mich.), 7 pm
North Miami at Central Noble, 7 pm
Prairie Heights at Woodlan, 7 pm
Wawasee at West Noble, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 1
Central Noble at Fairfield, 7 pm
Churubusco at Garrett, 7 pm
Jimtown at Angola, 7 pm
Lakeland at Prairie Heights, 7 pm
West Noble at Eastside, 7 pm
Saturday, Sep. 2
Fremont at Frontier, 1 pm
Friday, Sep. 8
Angola at West Noble‡, 7 pm
Covenant Christian at Fremont, 7:30 pm
Eastside at Churubusco‡, 7 pm
Fairfield at Niles (Mich.), 7 pm
Garrett at Lakeland‡, 7 pm
Prairie Heights at Central Noble‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 15
Central Noble at Fremont‡, 7 pm
Churubusco at Prairie Heights‡, 7 pm
Garrett at Eastside, 7 pm
Lakeland at Angola‡, 7 pm
West Noble at Fairfield‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 22
Angola at Fairfield‡, 7 pm
Central Noble at Lakeland, 7 pm
Eastside at Prairie Heights‡, 7 pm
Fremont at Churubusco‡, 7 pm
West Noble at Garrett‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 29
Churubusco at Central Noble‡, 7 pm
Eastside at Fremont‡, 7 pm
Fairfield at Garrett‡, 7 pm
Lakeland at West Noble‡, 7 pm
Prairie Heights at Angola, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 6
Central Noble at Eastside‡, 7 pm
Fairfield at Lakeland‡, 7 pm
Fremont at Prairie Heights‡, 7 pm
Garrett at Angola‡, 7 pm
West Noble at Churubusco, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 13
Angola at Eastside, 7 pm
Churubusco at Fairfield, 7 pm
Garrett at Central Noble, 7 pm
Lakeland at Fremont, 7 pm
Prairie Heights at West Noble, 7 pm
‡Conference game