MID-SOUTHERN
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPStreakW-LPtsOPStreak
Brownstown Central  0-  0 0 0     0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Charlestown  0-  0 0 0     0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Clarksville  0-  0 0 0     0-  0 0 0 Lost 5
Corydon Central  0-  0 0 0     0-  0 0 0 Lost 2
Eastern (Pekin)  0-  0 0 0     0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
North Harrison  0-  0 0 0     0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Salem  0-  0 0 0     0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Scottsburg  0-  0 0 0     0-  0 0 0
Silver Creek  0-  0 0 0     0-  0 0 0 Lost 3
Friday, Aug. 21
Crawford County at North Harrison, 7 pm
Madison at Charlestown, 7 pm
Paoli at Brownstown Central, 7 pm
Salem at Scottsburg‡, 7 pm
Silver Creek at Seymour, 7 pm
Southridge at Corydon Central, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Clarksville, 7 pm
West Washington at Eastern (Pekin), 7 pm
Friday, Aug. 28
Charlestown at Brownstown Central‡, 7 pm
Eastern (Pekin) at Clarksville‡, 7 pm
North Harrison at Corydon Central‡, 7 pm
Salem at Silver Creek‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 4
Brownstown Central at Eastern (Pekin)‡, 7 pm
Clarksville at Charlestown‡, 7 pm
North Harrison at Salem‡, 7 pm
Silver Creek at Corydon Central‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 11
Charlestown at North Harrison‡, 7 pm
Corydon Central at Clarksville‡, 7 pm
Eastern (Pekin) at Silver Creek‡, 7 pm
Salem at Brownstown Central‡, 7 pm
Tecumseh at Scottsburg, 8 pm
Friday, Sep. 18
Brownstown Central at North Harrison‡, 7 pm
Charlestown at Silver Creek‡, 7 pm
Clarksville at Salem‡, 7 pm
Corydon Central at Eastern (Pekin)‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 25
Brownstown Central at Seymour, 7 pm
North Harrison at Eastern (Pekin)‡, 7 pm
Paoli at Corydon Central, 7 pm
Salem at Charlestown‡, 7 pm
Scottsburg at Switzerland County, 7 pm
Silver Creek at Clarksville‡, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 2
Clarksville at Brownstown Central‡, 7 pm
Corydon Central at Charlestown‡, 7 pm
Eastern (Pekin) at Salem‡, 7 pm
Silver Creek at North Harrison‡, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 9
Brownstown Central at Silver Creek‡, 7 pm
Charlestown at Providence, 7 pm
Clarksville at North Harrison‡, 7 pm
Crawford County at Eastern (Pekin), 7 pm
Salem at Corydon Central‡, 7 pm
Scottsburg at Milan, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 16
Corydon Central at Brownstown Central‡, 7 pm
Eastern (Pekin) at Charlestown‡, 7 pm
North Harrison at Paoli, 7 pm
Providence at Clarksville, 7 pm
Scottsburg at Silver Creek‡, 7 pm
West Washington at Salem, 7 pm
‡Conference game