MID-SOUTHERN
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 ConfPtsOPAGPtsOP
Brownstown Central  0-  0 0   0     0-  0 0   0  
Charlestown  0-  0 0   0     0-  0 0   0  
Clarksville  0-  0 0   0     0-  0 0   0  
Corydon Central  0-  0 0   0     0-  0 0   0  
Eastern (Pekin)  0-  0 0   0     0-  0 0   0  
North Harrison  0-  0 0   0     0-  0 0   0  
Salem  0-  0 0   0     0-  0 0   0  
Silver Creek  0-  0 0   0     0-  0 0   0  
Friday, Aug. 22
Brownstown Central at Paoli, 7 pm
Charlestown at Madison, 7 pm
Clarksville at Trinity Lutheran, 7 pm
Corydon Central at Southridge, 7:30 pm
Eastern (Pekin) at West Washington, 7 pm
Mitchell at Salem, 7 pm
North Harrison at Crawford County, 7 pm
Springs Valley at Silver Creek, 7 pm
Friday, Aug. 29
Clarksville at Eastern (Pekin)‡, 7 pm
Corydon Central at North Harrison‡, 7 pm
Silver Creek at Salem‡, 7 pm
Saturday, Aug. 30
Brownstown Central vs. Charlestown‡, 2:30 pm, Lucas Oil
Friday, Sep. 5
Charlestown at Clarksville‡, 7 pm
Corydon Central at Silver Creek‡, 7 pm
Eastern (Pekin) at Brownstown Central‡, 7 pm
Salem at North Harrison‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 12
Brownstown Central at Salem‡, 7 pm
Clarksville at Corydon Central‡, 7 pm
North Harrison at Charlestown‡, 7 pm
Silver Creek at Eastern (Pekin)‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 19
Eastern (Pekin) at Corydon Central‡, 7 pm
North Harrison at Brownstown Central‡, 7 pm
Salem at Clarksville‡, 7 pm
Silver Creek at Charlestown‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 26
Charlestown at Salem‡, 7 pm
Clarksville at Silver Creek‡, 7 pm
Corydon Central at Paoli, 7 pm
Eastern (Pekin) at North Harrison‡, 7 pm
Seymour at Brownstown Central, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 3
Brownstown Central at Clarksville‡, 7 pm
Charlestown at Corydon Central‡, 7 pm
North Harrison at Silver Creek‡, 7 pm
Salem at Eastern (Pekin)‡, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 10
Corydon Central at Salem‡, 7 pm
Eastern (Pekin) at Crawford County, 7 pm
North Harrison at Clarksville‡, 7 pm
Providence at Charlestown, 7 pm
Silver Creek at Brownstown Central‡, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 17
Brownstown Central at Corydon Central‡, 7 pm
Charlestown at Eastern (Pekin)‡, 7 pm
Clarksville at Providence, 7:30 pm
Lawrenceburg at Silver Creek, 7:30 pm
Paoli at North Harrison, 7 pm
Salem at West Washington, 7 pm
‡Conference game