INDIANAPOLIS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Indianapolis Arlington0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Won 2
Indianapolis Attucks0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 3
Indianapolis Broad Ripple0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 7
Indianapolis Howe0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Indianapolis Manual0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Indianapolis Northwest0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 2
Indianapolis Shortridge0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 2
Indianapolis Washington0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 3
Friday, Aug. 18
Bowman Academy at Indianapolis Washington, 8 pm
Indianapolis Attucks at Speedway, 7 pm
Indianapolis Broad Ripple at Heritage Christian, 7 pm
Indianapolis Howe at Osceola Grace, 7 pm
Indianapolis Manual at Indianapolis Arlington‡, 7 pm
Indianapolis Northwest at East Chicago Central, 8 pm
Southside HomeSchool at Indianapolis Shortridge, 7 pm
Friday, Aug. 25
Clinton Prairie at Indianapolis Arlington, 7 pm
Indianapolis Attucks at Indianapolis Broad Ripple‡, 7 pm
Indianapolis Howe at Triton Central, 7 pm
Indianapolis Manual at Indiana Deaf, 7 pm
Indianapolis Northwest at Bowman Academy, 8 pm
Indianapolis Washington at Indianapolis Shortridge‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 1
Bowman Academy at Indianapolis Howe, 8 pm
Indianapolis Arlington at Culver Academy, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Attucks at Anderson Prep Academy, 7 pm
Indianapolis Shortridge at Traders Point Christian, 7 pm
Indianapolis Washington at Indianapolis Manual‡, 7 pm
Noblesville HomeSchool at Indianapolis Broad Ripple, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 8
Anderson Prep Academy at Indianapolis Shortridge, 7 pm
Delphi at Indianapolis Washington, 7:30 pm
Eastern Hancock at Indianapolis Broad Ripple, 7 pm
Heritage Christian at Indianapolis Arlington, 7 pm
Indianapolis Howe at Guerin Catholic, 7 pm
Indianapolis Northwest at Indianapolis Manual‡, 7 pm
Southside HomeSchool at Indianapolis Attucks, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 15
Beech Grove at Indianapolis Howe, 7 pm
Guerin Catholic at Indianapolis Broad Ripple, 7 pm
Indianapolis Attucks at Indianapolis Manual‡, 7 pm
Indianapolis Washington at Indianapolis Northwest‡, 7 pm
Lafayette Central Catholic at Indianapolis Arlington, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 22
Elkhart Memorial at Indianapolis Shortridge, 7 pm
Indianapolis Attucks at Covington, 7 pm
Indianapolis Broad Ripple at Connersville, 7 pm
Indianapolis Howe at Indianapolis Manual‡, 7 pm
Indianapolis Northwest at Indianapolis Arlington‡, 7 pm
Indianapolis Washington at Speedway, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 29
Culver Academy at Indianapolis Howe, 7 pm
Indianapolis Arlington at Indianapolis Attucks‡, 7 pm
Indianapolis Broad Ripple at Covenant Christian, 7 pm
Indianapolis Northwest at Heritage Christian, 7 pm
Martinsville at Indianapolis Manual, 7 pm
Southside HomeSchool at Indianapolis Washington, 7 pm
Saturday, Sep. 30
Indianapolis Shortridge at Gary Roosevelt, 1 pm
Friday, Oct. 6
Heritage Christian at Indianapolis Howe, 7 pm
Indianapolis Arlington at Jay County, 7 pm
Indianapolis Manual at Indianapolis Broad Ripple‡, 7 pm
Indianapolis Shortridge at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Tindley at Indianapolis Attucks, 7 pm
Indianapolis Washington at West Washington, 7:30 pm
Knightstown at Indianapolis Northwest, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 13
Gary Roosevelt at Indianapolis Attucks, 8 pm
Indianapolis Arlington at Indianapolis Broad Ripple‡, 7 pm
Indianapolis Lutheran at Indianapolis Shortridge, 7 pm
Indianapolis Manual at Indianapolis Tindley, 7 pm, Indiana Deaf
Indianapolis Northwest at Indianapolis Howe‡, 7 pm
Indianapolis Washington at Paoli, 7 pm
‡Conference game