INDIANA CROSSROADS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Beech Grove0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Indianapolis Lutheran0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Indianapolis Ritter0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Won 10
Indianapolis Scecina0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Monrovia0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Park Tudor0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Speedway0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 4
Triton Central0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Friday, Aug. 18
Beech Grove at Indianapolis Lutheran‡, 7 pm
Elwood at Indianapolis Scecina, 7 pm
Indianapolis Attucks at Speedway, 7 pm
Indianapolis Ritter at Monrovia‡, 7 pm
Triton Central at Park Tudor‡, 7 pm
Friday, Aug. 25
Indianapolis Howe at Triton Central, 7 pm
Indianapolis Lutheran at Indianapolis Ritter‡, 7 pm
Indianapolis Scecina at Speedway‡, 7 pm
Monrovia at Cascade, 7 pm
Park Tudor at Beech Grove‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 1
Brebeuf Jesuit at Indianapolis Ritter, 7 pm
Linton-Stockton at Monrovia, 7 pm
Park Tudor at Indianapolis Scecina‡, 7 pm
Speedway at Beech Grove‡, 7 pm
Triton Central at Indianapolis Lutheran‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 8
Indianapolis Lutheran at Oldenburg Academy, 7 pm, Earlham
Indianapolis Scecina at Beech Grove‡, 7 pm
Monrovia at Triton Central‡, 7 pm
Southern Wells at Park Tudor, 7:30 pm
Speedway at Indianapolis Ritter‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 15
Beech Grove at Indianapolis Howe, 7 pm
Indianapolis Ritter at Linton-Stockton, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Roncalli at Indianapolis Scecina, 7 pm
Park Tudor at Indianapolis Lutheran‡, 7 pm
Speedway at Monrovia‡, 7 pm
Triton Central at Indian Creek, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 22
Beech Grove at Monrovia‡, 7 pm
Indianapolis Ritter at Triton Central‡, 7 pm
Indianapolis Scecina at Indianapolis Lutheran‡, 7 pm
Indianapolis Washington at Speedway, 7 pm
South Decatur at Park Tudor, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 29
Beech Grove at Indianapolis Ritter‡, 7 pm
Indianapolis Lutheran at Monrovia‡, 7 pm
Indianapolis Scecina at Triton Central‡, 7 pm
Park Tudor at Speedway‡, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 6
Indianapolis Ritter at Indianapolis Scecina‡, 7 pm
Monrovia at Park Tudor‡, 7 pm
Speedway at Indianapolis Lutheran‡, 7 pm
Triton Central at Beech Grove‡, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 13
Indianapolis Lutheran at Indianapolis Shortridge, 7 pm
Indianapolis Ritter at Park Tudor‡, 7 pm
Monrovia at Indianapolis Scecina‡, 7 pm
Mooresville at Beech Grove, 7 pm
Triton Central at Speedway‡, 7 pm
‡Conference game