HOOSIER HEARTLAND
ALL TIMES EASTERN
EAST DIVISION
 CONFERENCE ALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Clinton Central0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 2
Eastern (Greentown)0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 2
Sheridan0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Taylor0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 36
Tri-Central0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
WEST DIVISION
 CONFERENCE ALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Carroll (Flora)0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Clinton Prairie0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 2
Frontier0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 6
North White0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Tri-County0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 3
Friday, Aug. 21
Carroll (Flora) at Tri-County‡, 7 pm
Clinton Central at Northwestern, 7 pm
Frontier at Clinton Prairie‡, 7 pm
Lapel at Tri-Central, 7 pm
Oak Hill at Eastern (Greentown), 7 pm
Sheridan at Western Boone, 7 pm
Taylor at North White, 7 pm
Friday, Aug. 28
Clinton Prairie at Attica, 7 pm
Delphi at Carroll (Flora), 7 pm
Eastern (Greentown) at Madison-Grant, 7 pm
North White at Frontier‡, 7 pm
Sheridan at Clinton Central‡, 7 pm
Tri-Central at Taylor‡, 7 pm
Saturday, Aug. 29
Rock Creek Academy at Tri-County, 3 pm
Friday, Sep. 4
Carroll (Flora) at Tri-Central‡, 7 pm
Clinton Prairie at Clinton Central‡, 7 pm
Frontier at Taylor‡, 7 pm
North White at Sheridan‡, 7:30 pm
Tri-County at Eastern (Greentown)‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 11
Clinton Central at North White‡, 7 pm
Eastern (Greentown) at Frontier‡, 7 pm
Sheridan at Carroll (Flora)‡, 7:30 pm
Taylor at Clinton Prairie‡, 7 pm
Tri-Central at Tri-County‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 18
Clinton Prairie at Carroll (Flora)‡, 7 pm
Eastern (Greentown) at Sheridan‡, 7:30 pm
Taylor at Clinton Central‡, 7 pm
Tri-Central at Monroe Central, 7 pm
Tri-County at North White‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 25
Carroll (Flora) at Frontier‡, 7 pm
Clinton Central at Eastern (Greentown)‡, 7 pm
Maconaquah at Taylor, 7 pm
North White at Rockville, 7 pm
Sheridan at Tri-Central‡, 7 pm
Tri-County at Clinton Prairie‡, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 2
Clinton Central at Tri-Central‡, 7 pm
Delphi at Clinton Prairie, 7 pm
Eastern (Greentown) at Taylor‡, 7 pm
Frontier at Tri-County‡, 7 pm
North White at Carroll (Flora)‡, 7 pm
Sheridan at Tipton, 7:30 pm
Friday, Oct. 9
Attica at Clinton Central, 7 pm
Clinton Prairie at North White‡, 7 pm
Northwestern at Carroll (Flora), 7 pm
Taylor at Sheridan‡, 7 pm
Tri-Central at Eastern (Greentown)‡, 7 pm
Tri-County at Seeger, 7 pm
West Central at Frontier, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 16
Carroll (Flora) at HHC playoff, 7 pm
Clinton Prairie at HHC playoff, 7 pm
Frontier at HHC playoff, 7 pm
HHC playoff at Clinton Central, 7 pm
HHC playoff at Eastern (Greentown), 7 pm
HHC playoff at Taylor, 7 pm
HHC playoff at Sheridan, 7 pm
HHC playoff at Tri-Central, 7 pm
North White at HHC playoff, 7 pm
Tri-County at HHC playoff, 7 pm
‡Conference game