HOOSIER
ALL TIMES EASTERN
East Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Hamilton Heights0-0 0 0 1-  0 34 27 Won 1
Northwestern0-0 0 0 1-  0 47 7 Won 1
Tipton0-0 0 0 1-  0 41 7 Won 1
Lewis Cass0-0 0 0 0-  1 0 47 Lost 2
Western0-0 0 0 0-  1 6 22 Lost 4
West Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Lafayette Central Catholic0-0 0 0 1-  0 70 0 Won 16
West Lafayette0-0 0 0 1-  0 55 27 Won 1
Benton Central0-0 0 0 0-  1 13 27 Lost 9
Rensselaer Central0-0 0 0 0-  1 14 20 Lost 2
Twin Lakes0-0 0 0 0-  1 28 33 Lost 2
Friday, Aug. 19
Frankfort 22, Western 6
Hamilton Heights 34, Mount Vernon (Fortville) 27
Kankakee Valley 20, Rensselaer Central 14
Lafayette Central Catholic 70, Indianapolis Marshall 0
Lafayette Jeff 33, Twin Lakes 28
North Montgomery 27, Benton Central 13
Northwestern 47, Clinton Central 7
Pioneer 47, Lewis Cass 0
Tipton 41, Madison-Grant 7
West Lafayette 55, Tri-West 27
Friday, Aug. 26
Churubusco at Lewis Cass, 7:30 pm
Elwood at Tipton, 7 pm
Guerin Catholic at Lafayette Central Catholic, 7:30 pm
Hamilton Heights vs. Kokomo, 8:30 pm, canceled
North Newton at Rensselaer Central, 8 pm
Seeger at Benton Central, 7 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at Western, 7:30 pm
Twin Lakes at Northwestern, 7 pm
West Lafayette at McCutcheon, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 2
Benton Central at Northwestern, 7 pm
Delphi at Twin Lakes, 7:30 pm
Lewis Cass at Hamilton Heights‡, 7 pm
North Judson at Rensselaer Central, 8 pm
Tipton at Lafayette Central Catholic, 7:30 pm
Western at West Lafayette, 7:30 pm
Friday, Sep. 9
Lafayette Central Catholic at Benton Central‡, 7 pm
Lewis Cass at Northwestern‡, 7 pm
Rensselaer Central at Twin Lakes‡, 8 pm
Tipton at Hamilton Heights‡, 7 pm
West Lafayette at Crete-Monee (Ill.), 7 pm
Western at Culver Academy, 7:30 pm
Friday, Sep. 16
Lewis Cass at Shenandoah, 7 pm
Northwestern at Hamilton Heights‡, 7 pm
Twin Lakes at Benton Central‡, 7 pm
West Lafayette at Rensselaer Central‡, 8 pm
Western at Tipton‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 23
Benton Central at West Lafayette‡, 7:30 pm
Hamilton Heights at Noblesville, 7 pm
Hammond Clark at Rensselaer Central, 8 pm
Tipton at Northwestern‡, 7 pm
Twin Lakes at Lafayette Central Catholic‡, 7 pm
Western at Lewis Cass‡, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 30
Benton Central at Rensselaer Central‡, 8 pm
Hamilton Heights at Twin Lakes, 7 pm
Lafayette Central Catholic at West Lafayette‡, 7:30 pm
Lapel at Lewis Cass, 7 pm
Northwestern at Western‡, 7 pm
Tipton at Sheridan, 7:30 pm
Friday, Oct. 7
Carroll (Flora) at Northwestern, 7 pm
Delphi at Benton Central, 7 pm
Hamilton Heights at Western‡, 7 pm
Lewis Cass at Tipton‡, 7 pm
Rensselaer Central at Lafayette Central Catholic‡, 8 pm
West Lafayette at Twin Lakes‡, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 14
Benton Central at HC playoff, 8 pm
HC playoff at Northwestern, 7 pm
HC playoff at Western, 7 pm
HC playoff at Lewis Cass, 7 pm
HC playoff at Hamilton Heights, 7 pm
HC playoff at Tipton, 7 pm
Lafayette Central Catholic at HC playoff, 7 pm
Rensselaer Central at HC playoff, 8 pm
Twin Lakes at HC playoff, 7 pm
West Lafayette at HC playoff, 7 pm
‡Conference game