CONFERENCE STANDINGS
Allen County
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Adams Central6-0 286 91 9-  3 440 238 Lost 1
Woodlan5-1 257 65 12-  2 571 180 Won 5
South Adams4-2 196 125 7-  3 298 193 Lost 1
Bluffton3-3 169 217 5-  6 254 386 Lost 1
Jay County2-4 187 219 4-  7 295 303 Lost 1
Heritage1-5 96 250 1-  9 156 426 Lost 2
Southern Wells0-6 31 255 1-  9 98 351 Lost 9
Big Eight
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Vincennes Lincoln6-0 282 58 9-  2 478 200 Lost 1
Jasper5-1 241 85 8-  3 367 181 Lost 1
Mount Carmel (Ill.)3-3 127 201 5-  4 201 272 Won 2
Boonville3-3 130 133 5-  5 227 205 Lost 2
Princeton3-3 164 183 3-  7 238 328 Lost 2
Washington1-5 84 176 4-  7 268 296 Lost 1
Mount Vernon (Posey)0-6 96 288 1-  9 212 477 Lost 3
Central Indiana
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Eastbrook7-0 408 40 13-  1 686 117 Lost 1
Mississinewa6-1 395 65 10-  3 623 235 Lost 1
Alexandria4-3 159 210 7-  4 275 307 Lost 1
Frankton4-3 158 173 6-  5 343 284 Lost 1
Blackford3-4 160 228 5-  6 226 347 Lost 1
Elwood2-5 104 252 2-  8 158 404 Lost 1
Oak Hill2-5 94 198 2-  8 150 313 Lost 2
Madison-Grant0-7 44 356 0-10 52 566 Lost 12
Circle City
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Indianapolis Roncalli3-0 90 39 8-  2 327 184 Lost 1
Indianapolis Chatard2-1 69 45 7-  6 378 253 Lost 1
Brebeuf Jesuit1-2 56 79 10-  5 358 232 Lost 1
Guerin Catholic0-3 28 80 6-  4 261 154 Lost 2
Conference Indiana
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Franklin Central7-0 236 121 8-  2 291 213 Lost 1
Columbus North6-1 250 76 9-  2 395 127 Lost 1
Southport5-2 178 119 5-  5 197 194 Lost 2
Bloomington South3-4 184 176 7-  6 386 343 Lost 1
Terre Haute North2-5 152 183 6-  6 314 271 Lost 1
Bloomington North2-5 107 258 3-  7 147 348 Lost 1
Terre Haute South2-5 155 235 3-  8 271 382 Lost 1
Perry Meridian1-6 103 197 1-  9 122 328 Lost 2
Duneland
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Valparaiso6-1 147 69 8-  2 190 96 Lost 1
Michigan City5-2 265 160 9-  4 412 295 Lost 1
LaPorte5-2 253 188 7-  4 367 291 Lost 1
Crown Point4-3 175 126 7-  5 263 213 Lost 1
Portage4-3 193 156 5-  6 286 251 Lost 1
Chesterton2-5 116 152 4-  6 200 220 Lost 1
Lake Central1-6 94 304 2-  8 141 393 Lost 2
Merrillville1-6 133 221 1-  9 160 293 Lost 7
Eastern Indiana
3A Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Lawrenceburg3-0 125 56 11-  2 519 232 Lost 1
Batesville2-1 114 84 7-  4 328 256 Lost 1
Greensburg1-2 82 73 4-  7 253 335 Lost 1
Rushville0-3 60 168 0-10 213 486 Lost 11
4A Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
East Central3-0 125 36 11-  3 465 164 Won 5
Franklin County2-1 147 82 6-  5 407 334 Lost 1
Connersville1-2 40 131 4-  6 214 380 Lost 4
South Dearborn0-3 46 109 3-  8 130 347 Lost 1
Great Lakes
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Hammond Morton4-0 168 30 8-  3 329 187 Lost 1
East Chicago Central2-2 90 104 4-  6 181 263 Lost 1
Hammond Gavit2-2 122 58 4-  6 218 197 Lost 1
Hammond1-3 84 142 3-  7 210 382 Lost 4
Hammond Clark1-3 52 182 1-  9 133 493 Lost 4
Greater South Shore
North Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Whiting5-1 189 89 6-  3 286 169 Lost 1
River Forest3-4 116 134 4-  6 151 195 Lost 2
Calumet3-4 182 236 3-  7 226 368 Lost 1
Lake Station1-6 50 295 2-  8 100 387 Lost 1
Hammond Noll0-6 92 290 0-  9 127 448 Lost 33
South Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Griffith7-0 376 43 10-  2 541 140 Lost 1
Boone Grove6-1 204 100 8-  4 312 202 Lost 1
Hanover Central3-4 164 156 5-  5 278 200 Lost 2
Wheeler3-4 165 178 5-  6 264 306 Lost 1
South Central (Union Mills)3-4 185 202 4-  6 238 251 Lost 5
Hoosier
East Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Tipton4-0 142 41 9-  2 393 157 Lost 1
Western3-1 93 59 7-  5 355 285 Lost 1
Lewis Cass2-2 94 59 7-  5 245 222 Lost 1
Hamilton Heights1-3 41 124 3-  8 162 301 Lost 1
Northwestern0-4 29 116 4-  6 229 251 Lost 2
West Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
West Lafayette4-0 233 6 11-  2 638 152 Lost 1
Rensselaer Central3-1 102 61 8-  3 385 164 Lost 1
Twin Lakes2-2 90 152 5-  6 217 324 Lost 1
Lafayette Central Catholic1-3 65 134 4-  8 259 404 Lost 1
Benton Central0-4 68 205 2-  8 226 416 Lost 1
Hoosier Crossroads
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Avon5-1 250 82 10-  3 523 278 Lost 1
Brownsburg5-1 220 118 8-  3 424 216 Lost 1
Fishers5-1 147 110 7-  5 225 263 Lost 1
Zionsville2-4 112 164 7-  6 319 319 Lost 1
Westfield2-4 88 152 4-  6 179 228 Lost 6
Hamilton Southeastern2-4 73 133 3-  7 117 211 Lost 3
Noblesville0-6 80 211 1-  9 148 309 Lost 4
Hoosier Heartland
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Sheridan6-0 291 76 9-  3 459 184 Lost 1
Carroll (Flora)5-1 285 104 8-  2 412 206 Lost 1
Eastern (Greentown)3-3 171 180 6-  4 286 264 Lost 1
Clinton Prairie3-3 210 246 5-  6 418 424 Lost 1
Tri-Central3-3 147 160 4-  6 197 322 Lost 1
Taylor1-5 102 268 2-  8 190 460 Lost 5
Clinton Central0-6 99 271 0-10 128 441 Lost 11
Hoosier Heritage
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
New Palestine7-0 367 79 10-  1 525 134 Lost 1
Shelbyville5-2 209 228 7-  3 271 284 Lost 1
Pendleton Heights4-3 184 193 7-  4 309 284 Lost 1
New Castle4-3 290 272 6-  5 444 394 Lost 1
Delta3-4 206 217 5-  5 294 278 Lost 2
Mount Vernon (Fortville)2-5 129 220 4-  7 198 337 Lost 1
Greenfield-Central2-5 134 225 3-  7 190 296 Lost 3
Yorktown1-6 152 237 3-  7 244 292 Lost 2
Hoosier Hills
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Columbus East7-0 390 88 13-  1 701 198 Won 12
Floyd Central6-1 242 177 8-  3 359 286 Lost 1
Bedford North Lawrence4-3 255 185 6-  4 346 288 Lost 2
New Albany4-3 252 237 5-  5 348 324 Lost 2
Seymour3-4 167 206 4-  6 220 320 Lost 1
Jeffersonville3-4 209 256 3-  7 258 409 Lost 1
Jennings County1-6 152 317 2-  8 252 441 Lost 5
Madison0-7 53 254 1-  9 117 325 Lost 9
Hoosier North
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Pioneer7-0 341 22 15-  0 722 91 Won 15
Knox6-1 174 70 9-  2 305 105 Lost 1
Triton5-2 186 172 8-  4 363 259 Lost 1
LaVille4-3 106 104 8-  5 168 182 Lost 1
Culver3-4 136 175 6-  5 264 208 Lost 1
North Judson2-5 60 207 3-  7 85 314 Lost 4
Winamac1-6 166 212 4-  7 283 301 Lost 1
Caston0-7 70 277 1-  9 102 383 Lost 9
Indiana Crossroads
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Indianapolis Scecina7-0 237 112 12-  2 444 244 Lost 1
Indianapolis Lutheran5-2 213 156 11-  3 513 250 Lost 1
Indianapolis Ritter5-2 218 122 9-  3 404 250 Lost 1
Triton Central4-3 112 104 8-  4 249 153 Lost 1
Beech Grove3-4 157 180 4-  6 235 240 Lost 2
Monrovia3-4 179 156 4-  6 272 239 Lost 2
Park Tudor0-6 68 246 4-  7 229 313 Lost 1
Speedway0-6 116 224 2-  7 247 249 Lost 3
Indianapolis
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Indianapolis Arlington4-0 199 18 9-  3 445 235 Lost 1
Indianapolis Shortridge1-0 40 8 4-  5 212 196 Lost 5
Indianapolis Northwest3-1 112 82 4-  6 198 302 Lost 1
Indianapolis Manual4-2 189 66 5-  5 270 189 Lost 2
Indianapolis Attucks1-2 32 99 2-  7 94 321 Lost 6
Indianapolis Howe0-2 24 70 1-10 124 438 Lost 1
Indianapolis Broad Ripple0-3 26 134 0-10 90 507 Lost 17
Indianapolis Washington0-3 8 153 0-10 96 528 Lost 13
Metropolitan
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Ben Davis7-0 323 96 13-  0 600 199 Won 13
Warren Central5-2 240 154 7-  4 375 265 Lost 1
Carmel4-3 124 154 8-  5 253 267 Lost 1
Lawrence Central4-3 150 183 6-  4 234 238 Lost 3
Pike4-3 213 224 6-  5 337 306 Lost 1
Center Grove3-4 134 126 6-  6 265 196 Lost 1
North Central (Indianapolis)1-6 115 207 3-  7 192 280 Lost 6
Lawrence North0-7 70 225 2-  8 162 295 Lost 8
Mid-Indiana Football
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Milan5-0 284 21 9-  2 441 145 Lost 1
North Decatur4-1 210 53 5-  5 324 179 Lost 1
South Decatur3-2 110 111 5-  6 228 345 Lost 1
Switzerland County2-3 98 142 3-  6 147 273 Lost 4
Oldenburg Academy1-4 40 203 2-  8 122 442 Lost 4
Edinburgh0-5 34 246 1-  9 126 502 Lost 3
Mid-Southern
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
North Harrison8-0 257 49 11-  1 398 117 Lost 1
Brownstown Central7-1 297 93 8-  2 342 139 Lost 1
Silver Creek6-2 257 55 9-  3 328 92 Lost 1
Salem5-3 270 124 6-  4 341 179 Lost 1
Charlestown4-4 175 238 4-  6 209 293 Lost 1
Scottsburg3-5 159 245 3-  7 204 294 Lost 2
Eastern (Pekin)2-6 134 253 3-  8 219 334 Lost 1
Corydon Central1-7 130 289 1-  9 144 371 Lost 2
Clarksville0-8 99 432 0-10 99 530 Lost 35
Mid-State
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Decatur Central6-0 289 106 10-  2 508 261 Lost 1
Greenwood4-2 170 139 11-  3 471 258 Lost 1
Martinsville4-2 185 184 6-  5 301 317 Lost 1
Plainfield4-2 252 211 5-  5 345 362 Lost 2
Whiteland2-4 209 252 2-  8 261 417 Lost 3
Franklin1-5 139 157 1-  9 176 298 Lost 4
Mooresville0-6 128 323 3-  9 325 546 Lost 1
Midwest
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Tri-County4-0 182 55 8-  2 459 169 Lost 1
North Newton2-1 115 62 8-  5 373 242 Lost 1
Frontier2-1 70 81 5-  5 210 255 Lost 2
North White1-3 58 149 2-  8 86 384 Lost 1
West Central0-4 50 128 0-10 102 327 Lost 12
North Central
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Lafayette Jeff7-0 345 114 10-  1 482 194 Lost 1
McCutcheon6-1 189 76 7-  4 266 202 Lost 1
Harrison (West Lafayette)5-2 250 90 6-  4 282 137 Lost 1
Kokomo4-3 210 134 9-  4 335 215 Won 5
Marion4-3 198 96 7-  4 322 154 Lost 1
Logansport3-4 128 200 5-  5 250 235 Lost 1
Indianapolis Tech3-4 174 160 3-  7 189 293 Lost 3
Anderson2-5 99 260 2-  8 127 376 Lost 2
Muncie Central1-6 112 275 1-  9 152 394 Lost 6
Richmond0-7 53 353 0-10 76 477 Lost 12
Northeast Corner
Big Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Angola4-0 211 47 12-  1 501 214 Lost 1
Garrett3-1 81 72 6-  4 201 170 Lost 1
Lakeland2-2 99 128 5-  6 292 366 Lost 1
West Noble1-3 84 131 4-  6 224 251 Lost 1
Fairfield0-4 28 125 1-  9 73 290 Lost 9
Small Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Churubusco3-1 155 28 9-  2 396 107 Lost 1
Central Noble3-1 122 50 8-  4 379 220 Lost 1
Eastside3-1 102 48 7-  4 255 205 Lost 1
Prairie Heights1-3 64 113 1-  9 96 406 Lost 2
Fremont0-4 12 216 0-10 68 471 Lost 11
Northeast 8
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
New Haven6-1 243 121 9-  2 354 180 Lost 1
East Noble6-1 289 92 8-  3 377 167 Lost 1
Leo6-1 263 93 7-  3 343 178 Lost 1
Columbia City4-3 108 160 5-  5 182 249 Lost 1
DeKalb3-4 118 185 3-  7 147 297 Lost 2
Bellmont2-5 96 179 2-  8 141 276 Lost 5
Norwell1-6 64 244 3-  8 146 372 Lost 1
Huntington North0-7 118 225 0-10 131 351 Lost 12
Northern Indiana
North Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Penn5-0 218 30 12-  1 428 69 Won 12
Mishawaka3-2 163 125 6-  5 362 299 Lost 1
South Bend St. Joseph3-2 139 101 5-  7 271 296 Lost 1
Elkhart Central2-3 121 149 4-  6 187 247 Lost 1
South Bend Adams2-3 124 124 3-  7 208 277 Lost 1
South Bend Clay0-5 38 274 0-10 46 570 Lost 22
South Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
New Prairie6-0 287 65 11-  2 574 162 Lost 1
South Bend Riley4-2 176 121 7-  4 381 227 Lost 1
Jimtown4-2 105 123 6-  6 177 261 Lost 1
Mishawaka Marian3-3 90 83 9-  5 236 186 Lost 1
Bremen2-4 125 167 4-  6 234 257 Lost 3
John Glenn1-5 45 172 3-  7 88 220 Lost 3
South Bend Washington1-5 41 138 3-  7 125 220 Lost 4
Northern Lakes
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Northridge7-0 175 79 9-  1 240 138 Lost 1
Concord6-1 217 117 10-  2 340 196 Lost 1
NorthWood4-3 200 100 7-  4 348 131 Lost 1
Plymouth4-3 158 99 6-  4 243 144 Lost 2
Warsaw4-3 137 139 6-  5 191 229 Lost 1
Wawasee2-5 87 195 3-  7 161 298 Lost 1
Goshen1-6 95 187 2-  9 136 265 Lost 1
Elkhart Memorial0-7 54 207 2-  9 143 264 Lost 1
Northwest Crossroads
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Lowell5-0 128 29 14-  0 421 89 Won 14
Andrean3-2 127 42 8-  4 385 203 Lost 1
Hobart3-2 68 75 6-  4 219 152 Lost 3
Munster3-2 84 104 4-  6 184 235 Lost 1
Highland1-4 56 142 4-  7 206 263 Lost 1
Kankakee Valley0-5 82 153 3-  7 203 283 Lost 6
Patoka Lake
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Paoli5-0 227 52 9-  3 462 202 Lost 1
Mitchell4-1 198 98 8-  3 378 214 Lost 1
Springs Valley2-3 106 139 5-  5 298 248 Lost 1
West Washington2-3 78 106 5-  5 204 222 Lost 2
Perry Central2-3 101 148 4-  6 162 303 Lost 3
Crawford County0-5 62 229 2-  8 208 379 Lost 1
Pocket
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Gibson Southern7-0 410 48 11-  1 615 140 Lost 1
Southridge6-1 279 103 12-  2 492 199 Won 5
North Posey5-2 228 184 7-  3 368 262 Lost 1
Heritage Hills4-3 223 129 5-  5 300 231 Lost 1
South Spencer3-4 129 266 3-  7 168 394 Lost 3
Forest Park1-6 117 315 4-  7 233 398 Lost 1
Pike Central1-6 140 300 2-  8 175 410 Lost 5
Tell City1-6 107 288 2-  8 146 385 Lost 6
Sagamore
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Danville7-0 285 47 13-  1 567 160 Lost 1
Lebanon5-2 255 156 7-  3 356 245 Lost 1
Western Boone5-2 246 111 9-  4 425 224 Lost 1
Southmont4-3 155 155 7-  5 316 269 Lost 1
Tri-West4-3 247 138 5-  6 325 252 Lost 1
North Montgomery2-5 134 252 3-  7 221 348 Lost 2
Frankfort1-6 52 292 1-  9 85 449 Lost 1
Crawfordsville0-7 81 304 0-10 101 398 Lost 15
Southern Indiana
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Evansville Memorial6-1 244 113 14-  1 549 265 Won 8
Evansville Central6-1 296 92 11-  2 502 170 Lost 1
Evansville Reitz6-1 281 175 8-  2 362 209 Lost 1
Evansville Mater Dei4-3 233 170 7-  5 407 287 Lost 1
Castle3-4 226 183 5-  5 351 297 Lost 2
Evansville Harrison2-5 83 238 2-  8 128 336 Lost 1
Evansville North1-6 92 262 2-  8 121 333 Lost 4
Evansville Bosse0-7 63 285 3-  9 135 364 Lost 1
Southwest
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Eastern Greene4-0 185 27 11-  4 641 212 Lost 1
North Central (Farmersburg)3-1 121 66 10-  2 362 217 Lost 1
North Knox2-2 127 134 4-  6 253 345 Lost 1
North Daviess1-3 112 165 1-  9 172 475 Lost 3
Wood Memorial0-4 24 177 0-  7 46 301 Lost 18
Summit
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Fort Wayne Snider9-0 414 137 11-  1 524 173 Lost 1
Homestead8-1 396 175 8-  2 396 212 Lost 1
Fort Wayne Dwenger6-3 247 162 10-  4 383 216 Lost 1
Carroll (Fort Wayne)6-3 305 272 7-  4 361 358 Lost 1
Fort Wayne Luers5-4 220 229 8-  5 329 304 Lost 1
Fort Wayne Concordia5-4 220 184 7-  5 286 210 Lost 1
Fort Wayne Wayne3-6 197 249 5-  7 288 316 Lost 1
Fort Wayne Northrop2-7 244 368 2-  8 278 410 Lost 2
Fort Wayne South1-8 177 374 1-  9 184 415 Lost 3
Fort Wayne North0-9 93 363 0-10 99 377 Lost 16
Three Rivers
North Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Northfield4-0 204 56 7-  3 388 220 Lost 2
Rochester2-2 91 78 7-  3 192 125 Lost 1
Manchester2-2 98 130 4-  6 246 301 Lost 1
Tippecanoe Valley2-2 105 90 2-  8 182 295 Lost 4
Whitko0-4 34 178 0-10 83 470 Lost 11
South Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Southwood3-1 184 82 11-  2 622 258 Lost 1
North Miami3-1 104 70 7-  4 337 187 Lost 1
Peru3-1 155 141 5-  6 276 375 Lost 1
Maconaquah1-3 79 101 2-  8 174 241 Lost 6
Wabash0-4 75 203 3-  8 205 386 Lost 1
Tri-Eastern
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Hagerstown7-0 265 64 10-  2 390 145 Lost 1
Centerville6-1 217 66 7-  3 286 167 Lost 1
Northeastern4-3 139 89 5-  5 191 184 Lost 1
Union County4-3 194 157 5-  5 292 243 Lost 1
Tri3-4 135 209 5-  6 271 320 Lost 1
Union City2-5 109 224 3-  7 145 318 Lost 3
Cambridge City Lincoln1-6 53 208 1-  9 97 350 Lost 4
Winchester1-6 122 217 1-  9 174 349 Lost 5
Wabash River
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Fountain Central7-1 319 102 11-  2 493 185 Lost 1
South Vermillion7-1 316 113 7-  3 372 210 Lost 1
Attica6-2 315 144 9-  3 421 209 Lost 1
North Vermillion6-2 290 116 6-  4 324 192 Lost 1
Covington3-5 145 211 4-  6 199 265 Lost 1
Seeger3-5 161 232 4-  7 222 333 Lost 1
Riverton Parke3-5 154 235 3-  7 198 329 Lost 2
Turkey Run1-7 108 410 2-  8 174 448 Lost 1
Rockville0-8 87 332 1-10 137 437 Lost 1
Western Indiana
East Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Indian Creek5-0 204 35 7-  4 369 223 Lost 1
Cloverdale3-2 92 98 5-  6 174 233 Lost 1
Cascade3-2 98 100 3-  7 165 345 Lost 4
Owen Valley2-3 97 75 4-  7 181 250 Lost 1
Edgewood2-3 99 159 3-  7 133 341 Lost 2
Brown County0-5 51 174 4-  6 192 255 Lost 1
West Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Sullivan5-0 221 98 9-  2 418 222 Lost 1
Northview4-1 194 111 7-  3 382 214 Lost 1
North Putnam3-2 148 130 4-  6 238 294 Lost 2
West Vigo2-3 100 109 5-  5 228 204 Lost 1
Greencastle1-4 79 94 7-  5 237 158 Lost 1
South Putnam0-5 54 254 3-  9 165 403 Lost 1
Independents
 W-LPtsOPStreak
Monroe Central 12-  2 528 169 Lost 1
Culver Academy 10-  2 432 157 Lost 1
Shenandoah 9-  3 490 207 Lost 1
Covenant Christian 7-  3 298 200 Lost 2
Gary Roosevelt 7-  3 402 186 Lost 1
Lapel 9-  4 425 373 Lost 1
Bowman Academy 6-  3 182 227 Won 1
Indianapolis Tindley 7-  4 312 164 Lost 1
Linton-Stockton 7-  4 334 256 Lost 1
Heritage Christian 6-  4 392 169 Lost 1
Traders Point Christian 5-  4 206 135 Won 1
Eastern Hancock 6-  5 311 290 Lost 1
Indianapolis Cathedral 7-  6 344 325 Lost 1
Providence 7-  6 292 320 Lost 1
Indiana Deaf 5-  5 261 249 Lost 1
Delphi 5-  6 283 256 Lost 1
Wes-Del 5-  6 234 219 Lost 1
Knightstown 4-  6 225 260 Lost 2
Trinity Lutheran 3-  5 143 250 Won 3
Tecumseh 4-  7 276 303 Lost 1
Rock Creek Academy 3-  6 187 388 Lost 1
Gary West 2-  8 134 347 Lost 2
Anderson Prep Academy 0-10 78 579 Lost 18
Dugger Union 0-10 72 454 Lost 10
South Newton 0-10 96 560 Lost 12