CONFERENCE STANDINGS
Allen County
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Woodlan3-0 164 26 5-  0 259 45 Won 5
South Adams2-0 99 30 5-  0 194 70 Won 5
Adams Central2-0 119 56 3-  2 201 132 Won 2
Bluffton1-2 83 133 2-  3 121 175 Won 1
Jay County1-2 119 107 2-  3 181 141 Lost 2
Southern Wells0-2 7 92 1-  4 60 147 Lost 4
Heritage0-3 17 164 0-  5 51 241 Lost 7
Big Eight
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Vincennes Lincoln3-0 141 29 4-  1 203 84 Won 2
Princeton2-0 56 41 2-  3 115 154 Lost 1
Jasper1-1 48 33 3-  2 118 86 Lost 1
Washington1-2 59 68 3-  2 172 82 Won 2
Boonville1-2 32 80 2-  3 88 114 Won 1
Mount Vernon (Posey)1-2 47 123 1-  4 108 228 Lost 2
Mount Carmel (Ill.)0-2 49 58 1-  3 90 101 Won 1
Central Indiana
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Eastbrook3-0 171 21 5-  0 274 40 Won 5
Alexandria2-1 77 42 4-  1 123 66 Won 1
Blackford2-1 57 76 3-  2 81 126 Won 2
Frankton2-1 94 34 3-  2 194 88 Lost 1
Mississinewa2-1 128 45 3-  2 202 108 Lost 1
Oak Hill1-2 49 55 1-  4 98 135 Won 1
Elwood0-3 0 146 0-  5 12 242 Lost 6
Madison-Grant0-3 16 173 0-  5 16 316 Lost 7
Circle City
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Indianapolis Roncalli1-0 21 7 5-  0 162 58 Won 20
Indianapolis Chatard1-1 34 38 2-  3 105 103 Won 1
Guerin Catholic0-0 0 0 5-  0 178 53 Won 5
Brebeuf Jesuit0-1 17 27 2-  3 103 83 Won 1
Conference Indiana
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Franklin Central3-0 76 51 4-  1 128 108 Won 3
Southport3-0 70 35 3-  2 87 77 Won 3
Columbus North2-1 106 41 4-  1 181 58 Won 1
Terre Haute North2-1 77 49 4-  1 156 78 Won 1
Bloomington South1-2 98 73 2-  3 147 141 Lost 1
Terre Haute South1-2 61 89 1-  4 136 174 Lost 1
Bloomington North0-3 31 140 1-  4 65 196 Lost 3
Perry Meridian0-3 34 75 0-  5 50 150 Lost 7
Duneland
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Valparaiso3-0 48 20 5-  0 91 34 Won 5
Portage3-0 95 45 3-  2 147 112 Won 3
LaPorte2-1 82 42 3-  2 146 88 Won 2
Michigan City2-1 105 59 3-  2 151 142 Won 1
Crown Point1-2 81 61 2-  3 129 94 Lost 1
Merrillville1-2 83 110 1-  4 96 159 Lost 2
Chesterton0-3 32 69 2-  3 100 111 Lost 3
Lake Central0-3 21 141 1-  4 54 196 Lost 4
Eastern Indiana
3A Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Lawrenceburg1-0 21 17 4-  1 151 73 Won 4
Batesville1-0 55 28 3-  2 136 129 Lost 1
Greensburg0-1 17 21 2-  3 113 121 Won 1
Rushville0-1 28 55 0-  5 134 234 Lost 6
4A Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
East Central1-0 41 36 3-  2 131 100 Won 2
Connersville1-1 40 81 3-  2 126 155 Won 2
Franklin County1-1 99 54 3-  2 227 152 Lost 2
South Dearborn0-1 18 27 1-  4 38 103 Lost 3
Great Lakes
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
East Chicago Central1-0 20 18 2-  3 90 136 Won 1
Hammond1-0 54 12 2-  3 146 177 Won 1
Hammond Morton0-0 0 0 3-  2 113 122 Won 2
Hammond Gavit0-1 18 20 1-  4 82 126 Lost 4
Hammond Clark0-1 12 54 0-  5 65 298 Lost 27
Greater South Shore
North Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Whiting2-1 121 45 3-  2 204 105 Won 2
Calumet1-2 86 141 1-  4 110 230 Won 1
Lake Station0-3 12 167 1-  4 56 223 Lost 3
River Forest0-3 14 104 1-  4 49 144 Lost 3
Hammond Noll0-3 74 181 0-  5 103 287 Lost 29
South Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Griffith3-0 150 0 4-  1 218 34 Won 4
South Central (Union Mills)3-0 132 72 4-  1 165 93 Won 3
Boone Grove3-0 87 19 3-  2 113 63 Won 3
Hanover Central2-1 82 15 4-  1 187 35 Lost 1
Wheeler1-2 76 90 2-  3 124 135 Lost 2
Hoosier
East Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Tipton2-0 69 21 5-  0 217 44 Won 5
Lewis Cass2-0 74 21 3-  2 94 90 Won 3
Hamilton Heights1-2 27 82 1-  4 47 118 Won 1
Western0-1 14 38 1-  4 132 151 Lost 4
Northwestern0-2 22 44 3-  2 109 80 Lost 2
West Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
West Lafayette1-0 55 6 4-  1 208 110 Won 1
Lafayette Central Catholic1-0 38 28 2-  3 115 157 Won 2
Rensselaer Central1-1 27 55 4-  1 168 88 Lost 1
Twin Lakes1-1 48 55 2-  3 86 103 Won 1
Benton Central0-2 62 86 1-  4 152 170 Lost 3
Hoosier Crossroads
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Avon2-0 100 34 4-  1 241 125 Won 3
Westfield2-1 58 60 4-  1 101 81 Lost 1
Fishers2-1 62 55 2-  3 79 117 Lost 1
Brownsburg1-1 68 75 3-  2 191 123 Won 1
Zionsville1-1 62 55 3-  2 147 139 Won 2
Hamilton Southeastern1-2 34 58 2-  3 72 97 Won 1
Noblesville0-3 53 100 0-  5 69 173 Lost 7
Hoosier Heartland
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Sheridan4-0 175 47 4-  1 182 66 Won 4
Carroll (Flora)2-1 135 62 4-  1 203 101 Won 1
Clinton Prairie2-1 90 117 3-  2 186 201 Lost 1
Eastern (Greentown)1-1 48 65 4-  1 156 93 Lost 1
Tri-Central1-2 77 97 2-  3 99 167 Lost 3
Taylor1-3 75 140 2-  3 126 146 Won 1
Clinton Central0-3 46 118 0-  5 69 187 Lost 6
Hoosier Heritage
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
New Palestine3-0 131 24 5-  0 211 39 Won 5
Pendleton Heights2-1 89 100 4-  1 177 134 Lost 1
Shelbyville2-1 90 79 4-  1 138 105 Won 1
New Castle2-1 137 110 3-  2 215 190 Won 2
Delta1-2 89 71 3-  2 156 97 Lost 1
Greenfield-Central1-2 69 75 2-  3 111 106 Lost 2
Mount Vernon (Fortville)1-2 34 100 2-  3 67 153 Won 1
Yorktown0-3 67 147 2-  3 125 167 Lost 3
Hoosier Hills
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Columbus East3-0 183 47 4-  1 242 98 Won 3
Floyd Central3-0 104 45 4-  1 176 99 Won 4
Bedford North Lawrence2-1 94 76 4-  1 171 123 Lost 1
Jeffersonville2-2 104 119 2-  3 132 168 Lost 1
Jennings County1-2 57 105 2-  3 123 183 Won 1
New Albany1-2 103 133 2-  3 186 189 Lost 2
Seymour1-3 85 152 2-  3 125 172 Won 1
Madison0-3 38 91 1-  4 95 120 Lost 4
Hoosier North
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Knox3-0 82 29 5-  0 151 40 Won 5
Pioneer3-0 154 0 5-  0 264 0 Won 5
Triton3-0 99 48 4-  1 179 83 Won 1
LaVille2-2 56 75 3-  2 59 75 Won 2
Culver1-2 43 54 3-  2 106 54 Lost 1
Winamac1-3 72 137 2-  3 95 144 Won 1
North Judson1-3 52 96 1-  4 66 165 Lost 3
Caston0-4 35 154 1-  4 48 162 Lost 4
Indiana Crossroads
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Indianapolis Ritter3-0 108 54 5-  0 171 90 Won 15
Indianapolis Scecina3-0 131 62 4-  1 179 106 Lost 1
Indianapolis Lutheran3-1 127 73 4-  1 191 86 Won 3
Triton Central2-1 41 26 4-  1 136 46 Won 2
Beech Grove2-2 126 103 3-  2 185 103 Won 1
Monrovia1-2 51 73 2-  3 123 115 Won 1
Park Tudor0-4 49 155 1-  4 86 168 Lost 1
Speedway0-4 74 161 1-  4 124 161 Lost 4
Indianapolis
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Indianapolis Northwest2-0 66 10 3-  2 132 87 Won 3
Indianapolis Shortridge1-0 40 8 4-  0 164 32 Won 4
Indianapolis Arlington1-0 22 0 3-  2 135 143 Lost 1
Indianapolis Attucks1-1 26 44 2-  3 80 127 Lost 2
Indianapolis Manual2-2 107 40 3-  2 146 48 Won 1
Indianapolis Howe0-0 0 0 0-  5 48 257 Lost 6
Indianapolis Broad Ripple0-1 6 20 0-  5 26 237 Lost 12
Indianapolis Washington0-3 8 153 0-  5 50 262 Lost 8
Metropolitan
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Ben Davis3-0 154 57 5-  0 255 84 Won 5
Lawrence Central2-1 89 93 4-  1 153 115 Lost 1
Carmel2-1 69 63 3-  2 103 94 Won 2
Center Grove2-2 86 84 3-  2 127 84 Won 1
Warren Central2-2 111 125 2-  3 152 167 Lost 2
North Central (Indianapolis)1-2 49 73 3-  2 105 104 Lost 1
Pike1-2 98 118 2-  3 173 151 Won 1
Lawrence North0-3 42 85 2-  3 118 114 Lost 3
Mid-Indiana Football
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Milan2-0 83 21 4-  1 168 98 Won 2
Switzerland County2-0 82 20 2-  2 94 86 Won 2
North Decatur2-1 109 51 2-  3 129 99 Lost 3
Oldenburg Academy1-1 40 44 1-  4 75 203 Lost 2
South Decatur1-2 56 97 2-  3 90 150 Won 1
Edinburgh0-4 34 171 0-  5 48 217 Lost 7
Mid-Southern
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
North Harrison5-0 155 35 5-  0 155 35 Won 5
Silver Creek4-0 137 7 5-  0 159 7 Won 5
Brownstown Central4-1 176 72 4-  1 176 72 Lost 1
Eastern (Pekin)2-2 84 122 2-  3 90 130 Won 1
Salem2-3 124 90 2-  3 124 90 Won 1
Scottsburg2-3 107 142 2-  3 107 142 Lost 1
Charlestown1-3 74 142 1-  4 86 159 Lost 2
Clarksville0-4 65 223 0-  5 65 279 Lost 30
Corydon Central0-4 39 128 0-  5 39 160 Lost 9
Mid-State
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Decatur Central3-0 172 50 4-  1 233 90 Won 4
Plainfield2-0 117 41 3-  2 190 151 Won 1
Greenwood2-1 105 91 4-  1 179 105 Lost 1
Whiteland1-1 52 76 1-  4 67 199 Lost 1
Martinsville1-2 57 95 1-  4 85 143 Won 1
Franklin0-2 35 59 0-  5 51 176 Lost 10
Mooresville0-3 42 168 0-  5 87 272 Lost 6
Midwest
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Tri-County2-0 85 22 4-  1 233 75 Won 4
Frontier1-0 47 18 4-  1 165 99 Won 4
North Newton1-0 47 6 2-  3 108 85 Won 1
North White0-2 18 93 0-  5 31 247 Lost 10
West Central0-2 28 86 0-  5 44 188 Lost 7
North Central
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Lafayette Jeff3-0 125 77 5-  0 215 92 Won 5
Marion2-1 91 17 4-  1 166 33 Won 2
Harrison (West Lafayette)2-1 116 55 3-  2 140 89 Won 1
Indianapolis Tech2-1 99 52 2-  3 106 138 Won 1
McCutcheon2-1 57 38 2-  3 85 120 Won 2
Logansport1-2 24 83 3-  2 125 96 Lost 1
Kokomo1-2 55 88 2-  3 76 119 Lost 2
Anderson1-2 41 99 1-  4 69 180 Lost 2
Muncie Central1-2 105 83 1-  4 131 148 Lost 1
Richmond0-3 21 142 0-  5 44 225 Lost 7
Northeast Corner
Big Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Angola2-0 123 34 5-  0 225 90 Won 5
Garrett1-0 34 14 3-  2 119 79 Lost 1
West Noble1-1 28 72 3-  2 99 109 Won 1
Fairfield0-1 0 7 1-  4 31 82 Lost 4
Lakeland0-2 27 85 1-  4 105 200 Lost 2
Small Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Churubusco2-0 77 9 5-  0 197 36 Won 5
Central Noble2-0 96 12 4-  1 162 73 Won 4
Eastside0-1 9 28 3-  2 89 78 Won 1
Fremont0-1 0 62 0-  5 26 184 Lost 6
Prairie Heights0-2 12 83 0-  5 32 217 Lost 27
Northeast 8
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
New Haven3-0 115 39 5-  0 200 78 Won 5
Columbia City3-0 48 29 4-  1 102 56 Won 4
East Noble2-1 97 50 3-  2 143 79 Lost 1
Leo2-1 110 56 3-  2 183 121 Won 1
Bellmont2-1 55 39 2-  3 93 112 Won 2
Norwell0-3 13 102 1-  4 54 183 Lost 3
DeKalb0-3 15 96 0-  5 41 154 Lost 7
Huntington North0-3 34 76 0-  5 40 160 Lost 7
Northern Indiana
North Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Mishawaka2-0 89 36 3-  2 158 154 Won 2
South Bend St. Joseph2-0 84 27 2-  3 137 99 Won 2
Penn1-0 35 0 4-  1 125 29 Won 4
Elkhart Central0-1 7 34 2-  3 59 117 Lost 3
South Bend Adams0-2 36 77 0-  5 75 169 Lost 6
South Bend Clay0-2 20 97 0-  5 28 253 Lost 17
South Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Jimtown3-0 44 21 3-  2 58 83 Won 2
New Prairie2-0 107 20 4-  1 234 64 Won 4
Mishawaka Marian2-1 51 13 4-  1 107 34 Lost 1
South Bend Riley2-1 54 52 3-  2 114 109 Won 1
John Glenn1-2 35 69 2-  3 61 109 Lost 2
Bremen0-3 48 118 2-  3 124 141 Lost 1
South Bend Washington0-3 21 67 2-  3 84 67 Lost 2
Northern Lakes
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Concord4-0 153 69 5-  0 184 99 Won 5
Northridge3-0 73 18 5-  0 126 42 Won 5
NorthWood2-1 63 25 4-  1 136 25 Won 2
Plymouth2-1 77 25 4-  1 149 56 Won 1
Warsaw1-2 30 72 2-  3 58 106 Lost 1
Goshen1-2 48 76 1-  4 62 112 Lost 2
Wawasee0-3 41 120 1-  4 108 185 Lost 4
Elkhart Memorial0-4 34 114 0-  5 54 135 Lost 9
Northwest Crossroads
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Lowell1-0 27 13 5-  0 156 39 Won 5
Hobart1-0 13 10 4-  1 157 68 Won 4
Munster1-0 40 21 2-  3 126 124 Won 1
Andrean0-1 10 13 3-  2 165 103 Lost 1
Kankakee Valley0-1 13 27 3-  2 124 108 Lost 1
Highland0-1 21 40 2-  3 144 126 Lost 1
Patoka Lake
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Mitchell3-0 142 46 4-  1 196 101 Won 1
Paoli3-0 134 12 4-  1 181 68 Won 4
Perry Central1-1 38 54 2-  3 72 116 Won 1
West Washington2-2 68 92 3-  2 76 98 Lost 1
Crawford County0-3 28 132 1-  4 102 200 Lost 1
Springs Valley0-3 34 108 1-  4 134 182 Won 1
Pocket
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Gibson Southern3-0 182 21 5-  0 268 53 Won 5
Southridge3-0 137 27 4-  1 175 71 Won 3
Heritage Hills2-1 113 43 3-  2 169 104 Lost 2
North Posey2-2 105 128 3-  2 168 163 Won 1
Pike Central1-2 82 112 2-  3 111 159 Won 1
Tell City1-2 43 89 2-  3 76 137 Lost 1
South Spencer1-3 38 158 1-  4 52 213 Lost 2
Forest Park0-3 33 155 2-  3 108 169 Lost 1
Sagamore
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Danville3-0 122 34 5-  0 228 64 Won 5
Southmont3-0 103 41 4-  1 166 86 Won 4
Western Boone3-0 139 58 4-  1 170 82 Won 3
Lebanon2-1 115 64 4-  1 194 123 Won 2
Tri-West1-2 93 75 1-  4 110 136 Lost 2
North Montgomery0-3 64 153 1-  4 128 212 Lost 4
Crawfordsville0-3 35 147 0-  5 48 192 Lost 10
Frankfort0-3 20 119 0-  5 33 211 Lost 11
Southern Indiana
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Evansville Memorial3-0 121 27 5-  0 197 67 Won 5
Evansville Reitz3-0 106 61 5-  0 181 61 Won 5
Evansville Central2-1 113 41 4-  1 218 63 Won 1
Evansville Mater Dei2-1 101 44 3-  2 140 103 Won 1
Castle1-2 86 109 3-  2 183 192 Lost 1
Evansville Harrison1-2 24 83 1-  4 59 167 Lost 1
Evansville Bosse0-3 21 131 1-  4 47 168 Lost 4
Evansville North0-3 34 110 1-  4 63 150 Lost 4
Southwest
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Eastern Greene3-0 163 13 5-  0 279 75 Won 5
North Central (Farmersburg)2-0 66 42 5-  0 169 86 Won 5
North Knox1-2 69 92 2-  3 113 158 Lost 1
Wood Memorial0-2 22 95 0-  3 30 113 Lost 14
North Daviess0-2 29 107 0-  5 72 268 Lost 8
Summit
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Fort Wayne Snider5-0 256 64 5-  0 256 64 Won 5
Homestead4-1 212 103 4-  1 212 103 Lost 1
Carroll (Fort Wayne)3-2 145 144 3-  2 145 144 Won 3
Fort Wayne Concordia3-2 136 101 3-  2 136 101 Won 2
Fort Wayne Dwenger3-2 136 96 3-  2 136 96 Lost 2
Fort Wayne Luers3-2 106 128 3-  2 106 128 Won 1
Fort Wayne Wayne3-2 156 121 3-  2 156 121 Won 3
Fort Wayne Northrop1-4 119 211 1-  4 119 211 Lost 3
Fort Wayne North0-5 43 205 0-  5 43 205 Lost 11
Fort Wayne South0-5 68 204 0-  5 68 204 Lost 6
Three Rivers
North Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Northfield2-0 111 50 4-  1 209 129 Won 2
Rochester1-0 37 7 5-  0 111 41 Won 5
Tippecanoe Valley1-1 71 48 1-  4 91 150 Won 1
Manchester0-1 22 70 1-  4 118 194 Lost 2
Whitko0-2 14 80 0-  5 27 232 Lost 6
South Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
North Miami2-0 42 27 3-  2 94 70 Lost 1
Peru1-0 28 23 2-  3 103 198 Won 2
Southwood1-1 84 47 4-  1 227 92 Won 1
Maconaquah1-2 72 56 2-  3 120 98 Lost 1
Wabash0-2 33 106 0-  5 67 179 Lost 6
Tri-Eastern
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Centerville3-0 124 12 4-  1 172 78 Won 4
Hagerstown3-0 111 26 4-  1 151 62 Won 4
Northeastern2-1 60 44 3-  2 104 79 Won 1
Union County2-1 102 59 3-  2 176 96 Lost 1
Tri2-2 58 93 3-  2 90 117 Lost 1
Winchester1-3 80 145 1-  4 96 179 Won 1
Union City0-3 36 106 1-  4 64 176 Lost 3
Cambridge City Lincoln0-3 21 107 0-  5 49 195 Lost 9
Wabash River
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Fountain Central4-0 191 30 5-  0 209 44 Won 5
North Vermillion4-0 189 47 4-  1 207 101 Won 1
Attica4-1 255 89 4-  1 255 89 Lost 1
South Vermillion3-1 154 68 3-  2 182 110 Lost 1
Seeger2-2 56 97 2-  3 63 138 Won 1
Covington1-4 70 149 1-  4 70 149 Lost 3
Riverton Parke1-4 66 195 1-  4 66 195 Lost 1
Turkey Run1-4 68 262 1-  4 68 262 Won 1
Rockville0-4 43 155 0-  5 49 212 Lost 9
Western Indiana
East Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Indian Creek2-0 79 14 3-  2 140 105 Lost 1
Cascade2-0 42 8 2-  3 75 149 Lost 1
Owen Valley1-1 38 34 2-  3 95 147 Lost 1
Cloverdale1-1 19 37 1-  4 47 105 Lost 2
Brown County0-2 15 67 3-  2 121 102 Won 1
Edgewood0-2 17 50 1-  4 45 142 Won 1
West Division
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Sullivan2-0 76 55 4-  1 191 127 Won 3
Greencastle1-1 49 21 4-  1 117 34 Won 2
Northview1-1 68 50 3-  2 183 98 Won 2
West Vigo1-1 35 40 3-  2 137 88 Won 1
North Putnam1-1 75 68 2-  3 139 160 Won 1
South Putnam0-2 28 97 1-  4 62 145 Lost 4
Independents
 W-LPtsOPStreak
Covenant Christian 5-  0 202 53 Won 5
Monroe Central 5-  0 212 18 Won 5
Bowman Academy 4-  1 144 112 Lost 1
Culver Academy 4-  1 145 52 Lost 1
Eastern Hancock 4-  1 178 73 Won 4
Indianapolis Tindley 4-  1 198 47 Lost 1
Gary Roosevelt 3-  2 184 133 Won 2
Lapel 3-  2 163 161 Won 1
Linton-Stockton 3-  2 144 120 Lost 1
Shenandoah 3-  2 149 93 Lost 1
Heritage Christian 2-  3 168 109 Lost 3
Indiana Deaf 2-  3 103 166 Won 1
Knightstown 2-  3 138 103 Lost 1
Providence 2-  3 92 130 Won 2
Rock Creek Academy 2-  3 117 193 Won 1
Tecumseh 2-  3 132 147 Lost 3
Traders Point Christian 2-  3 74 67 Lost 1
Delphi 1-  4 112 154 Lost 1
Gary West 1-  4 72 205 Lost 4
Indianapolis Cathedral 1-  4 124 142 Lost 1
Wes-Del 1-  4 66 115 Lost 3
Trinity Lutheran 0-  4 13 182 Lost 4
Anderson Prep Academy 0-  5 30 284 Lost 13
Dugger Union 0-  5 48 182 Lost 5
South Newton 0-  5 24 298 Lost 7